Microsoft인증 70-506시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Microsoft인증 70-506시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-506덤프와의 근사한 만남이Microsoft인증 70-506패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-506덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.
ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 Microsoft 인증70-565시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 Microsoft 인증70-565시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는Microsoft 인증70-565덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며Microsoft 인증70-565시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 Microsoft인증70-506시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한Microsoft인증70-506덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.
시험 이름: Microsoft Silverlight 4, Development
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-506자격증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 153 문항 70-506인증덤프
업데이트: 2014-06-03
70-506자격증: >>펼쳐보기
시험 이름: Pro: Designing and Developing Enterprise Applications Using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-565교육
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 138 문항 70-565자격증시험
업데이트: 2014-06-03
70-565교육: >>펼쳐보기
지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Microsoft 인증70-506시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.
우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Microsoft 70-506인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Microsoft 70-506인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.
70-565 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-565.html
NO.1 You create an application by using Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 2008 and the .NET Framework 3.5.
The application includes multiple components. The components communicate by passing messages to
each other. You are planning to update the application to meet new business requirements.
You need to document the application logic. You also need to ensure that the documentation captures the
details of the component interaction.
What should you do?
A. Use a class diagram.
B. Use a Use case diagram.
C. Use a sequence diagram.
D. Use a component diagram.
Answer: C
Microsoft덤프다운 70-565 70-565덤프 70-565교육
NO.2 }
The BusinessComponent.ProcessTransaction method will only throw exceptions from the
ApplicationException type. You plan to debug the WCF service.
You need to ensure that the WCF service meets the following requirements:
Detailed exception information is provided to the client application.
Subsequent calls can be issued to the service by using the same proxy intance after an exception is
caught in the client application.
What should you do?
A. Add the following code segment at line 08.
[ServiceBehavior(IncludeExceptionDetailInFaults=true)]
Add the following code segment at line 16.
throw appEx;
B. Add the following code segment at line 05.
[FaultContract(typeof(ApplicationException))]
Add the following code segment at line 16.
throw appEx;
C. Add the following code segment at line 08.
[ServiceBehavior(IncludeExceptionDetailInFaults=true)]
Add the following code segment at line 16.
throw new FaultException<ApplicationException>(appEx);
D. Add the following code segment at line 05.
[FaultContract(typeof(ApplicationException))]
Add the following code segment at line 16.
throw new FaultException<ApplicationException>(appEx);
Answer: D
Microsoft자격증 70-565응시료 70-565 IT덤프 70-565시험문제
18. You create a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) application by using Microsoft Visual Studio
2008 and the .NET Framework 3.5.
You create a WCF service by using the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
01 <ServiceContract()> _
02 Public Interface IContosoService
03
04 <OperationContract()> _
05 Sub ProcessTransaction()
06
07 End Interface
08
09 Public Class ContosoService
10 Implements IContosoService
11
12 Public Sub ProcessTransaction() _
Implements IContosoService.ProcessTransaction
13 Try
14 BusinessComponent.ProcessTransaction()
15 Catch appEx As ApplicationException
16
17 End Try
18 End Sub
19 End Class
The BusinessComponent.ProcessTransaction method will only throw exceptions from the
ApplicationException type. You plan to debug the WCF service.
You need to ensure that the WCF service meets the following requirements:
Provides detailed exception information to the client application.
Subsequent calls can be issued to the service by using the same proxy intance after an exception is
caught in the client application.
What should you do?
A. Add the following code segment at line 08.
<ServiceBehavior(IncludeExceptionDetailInFaults:=True)>
Add the following code segment at line 16.
Throw appEx
B. Add the following code segment at line 06.
<FaultContract(GetType(ApplicationException))>
Add the following code segment at line 16.
Throw appEx
C. Add the following code segment at line 08.
<ServiceBehavior(IncludeExceptionDetailInFaults:=True)>
Add the following code segment at line 16.
Throw New FaultException(Of ApplicationException)(appEx)
D. Add the following code segment at line 06.
<FaultContract(GetType(ApplicationException))>
Add the following code segment at line 16.
Throw New FaultException(Of ApplicationException)(appEx)
Answer: D
Microsoft기출문제 70-565덤프 70-565시험자료 70-565자료 70-565시험일정
19. You create an application by using Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 2008 and the .NET Framework 3.5.
The application design specifies the following components:
A user interface implemented as an ASP.NET 3.5 Web application
A Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database to store business data
A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that authenticates users that have their
credentials stored in the SQL Server database
A business data service to transfer data between the user interface and the SQL Server database
In future releases, the application must also be able to authenticate business partners who use
non-Microsoft directory servers to store user credentials.
You need to ensure that the application design meets the extensibility requirements.
What should you do?
A. Implement the business data service as a WCF service.
B. Host the Web application on multiple load-balanced Web servers.
C. Add an abstraction layer between the user interface and the authentication service.
D. Implement database objects that store the corporate user credentials in the same SQL Server
database as the business data.
Answer: C
Microsoft인증 70-565시험일정 70-565 dump 70-565후기 70-565시험후기
NO.3 You create applications by using Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 2008 and the .NET Framework 3.5.
You deploy a new Windows Forms application in a test environment. During the test process, an error
message that includes an incomplete stack trace is reported.
You review the following code segment that has caused the error.
public int AddNewMission(DateTime date, string mission, string missionLink)
{
try
{
DALCode pgr = new DALCode("cnWeb");
int retcode = pgr.AddNewMission(date, mission, missionLink);
return retcode;
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
throw new Exception(ex.Message);
}
finally
{
pgr.Dispose();
}
}
You need to modify the code segment to display the entire stack trace.
What should you do?
A. Remove the CATCH block.
B. Remove the FINALLY block.
C. Add a Using block to the TRY block.
D. Replace the THROW statement in the CATCH block with throw(ex).
Answer: A
Microsoft자격증 70-565 70-565 70-565자료 70-565기출문제
NO.4 You create an application by using Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 2008 and the .NET Framework 3.5.
The ASP.NET application connects to a shared Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database instance.
The application requires certain changes in the relationships represented in the data. However, any
changes to the database schema can break existing applications that share the database instance.
You need to recommend a strategy that allows the application to make the required relationship changes
without affecting the underlying database schema. You also need to ensure that the strategy uses the
minimum amount of development effort.
Which strategy should you recommend?
A. Generate a model by using LINQ to SQL. Make the relationship changes to the model.
B. Generate an ADO.NET Entity Framework model. Make the relationship changes in the model.
C. Add an HTTP endpoint to SQL Server 2008 database to retrieve the data from the database in tabular
format.
D. Create a DataSet object and add a DataTable object for each table in the database. Create a
DataRelation object for each relationship required for the application.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-565 70-565
NO.5 You create an application by using Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 2008 and the .NET Framework 3.5.
Users access the application by using Windows-based client applications or Web-based client
applications. All client applications share common business logic to handle transaction processing
requests.
You need to ensure that the application is easy to maintain.
What should you do?
A. Create a single component and host the component on each client application.
B. Create a single component and host the component on a separate application tier.
C. Create separate components and host the components on each application tier.
D. Create separate components and host the components on each client application.
Answer: B
Microsoft자격시험 70-565시험일정 70-565최신버전덤프
NO.6 Rate your level of proficiency in stabilizing and testing an application, including defining a functional test
strategy, performing integration testing, and performing a code review.
A. I am considered an expert on this. I have successfully done this multiple times without assistance or
error. I train or supervise others on this activity. Others come to me when they have questions or need
assistance with this.
B. I have successfully done this without assistance and with few errors, but I do not train or supervise
others on this activity.
C. I am proficient at this. I have successfully done this on my own, but I occasionally require assistance
for some types of problems encountered when doing this and/or occasionally make minor errors.
D. I have successfully done this with the assistance of others or specific instructions.
E. I am a novice. I have not yet done this or am learning.
Answer: A
Microsoft기출문제 70-565덤프자료 70-565교육 70-565시험문제
NO.7 You create a Windows Forms application by using Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 2008 and the .NET
Framework 3.5.
The application contains the following code segment.
Public Function GetProductByID(ByVal ProductID As String) As DataSet
Dim ds As DataSet = New DataSet("ProductList")
Dim SqlSelectCommand As String = "Select * FROM PRODUCTS WHERE
PRODUCTID=" + ProductID
Try
Dim da As SqlDataAdapter = New SqlDataAdapter()
Dim cn As SqlConnection = New
SqlConnection(GetConnectionString())
Dim cmd As SqlCommand = New SqlCommand(SqlSelectCommand)
cmd.CommandType = CommandType.Text
cn.Open()
da.Fill(ds)
cn.Close()
Catch ex As Exception
Dim msg As String = ex.Message.ToString()
'Perform Exception Handling Here
End Try
Return ds
End Function
You need to ensure that the code segment is as secure as possible.
What should you do?
A. Ensure that the connection string is encrypted.
B. Use a StringBuilder class to construct the SqlSelectCommand string.
C. Add a parameter to the cmd object and populate the object by using the ProductID string.
D. Replace the SELECT * statement in the SqlSelectCommand string with the SELECT <column list>
statement.
Answer: C
Microsoft국제공인자격증 70-565 IT자격증시험 70-565 70-565자격시험
NO.8 How many years of experience do you have in developing enterprise applications by using the
Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5?
A. I have not done this yet.
B. Less than 6 months
C. 6 months- 1 year
D. 1- 2 years
E. 2- 3 years
F. More than 3 years
Answer: A
Microsoft IT자격증시험 70-565최신버전덤프 70-565최신덤프 70-565덤프
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기