2013년 7월 31일 수요일

Cisco 650-575 덤프자료

만약 여러분은Cisco 650-575인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만Cisco 650-575패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.Cisco 650-575패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.


지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에Cisco 650-575인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의Cisco 650-575자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.


Cisco인증 650-575시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. Cisco인증 650-575시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-575덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-575덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.


ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 Cisco인증 650-575덤프를 제공해드립니다. Cisco인증 650-575덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.


ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-575시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Cisco 인증 650-575실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Cisco 인증 650-575실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-575덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 650-575

시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced Security)

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Cisco 650-575인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Cisco 650-575인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Cisco 650-575인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.


650-575 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-575.html


NO.1 What is key objective of the security solutions readiness assessment?
A. Document the current and future technology projects of the customer
B. Assess and document infrastructure for the proposed solution
C. Document power and UPS availability.
D. Create a desing specification document
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575기출문제   650-575   650-575   650-575인증

NO.2 Which service component is in the security operate phase ?
A. Operations Design
B. Change Management
C. Operation Assessment
D. Security Technology Assessment
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575자격증   650-575

NO.3 Which two of these activities comprise the mplementation plan development service component in the
desing phase? (Choose Two)
A. Discuss Project Roles and Responsibilities.
B. Develop the System Implementation Plan.
C. Present System Implementation Plan
D. Confirm Project and Milestone Dates
Answer: BC

Cisco자격증   650-575   650-575   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.4 Which three of the following service component are included in the desing phase? (Choose Three)
A. Account Qualification and Planning
B. Staging Plan Development
C. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
D. Proposal Development
E. Staff Training
F. Detailed Desing Customer Sing-off
Answer: BCF

Cisco기출문제   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.5 What is the purpose of the technology strategy development service component in the prepare phase?
A. Create a network diagram that contains network topology and location of each management console
B. Create a breakdown of project tasks and responsibilities
C. Create a model network that will allow the customer to how the proposed security technology solution
will work
D. Include a statement of work that defines the scope of work to be completed for the proposed security
solution
E. Help identify and document the customer current network architecture and security policies and create
a gap analysis.
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575자격증   650-575덤프   650-575인증

NO.6 Which three business requirement development activities are performed in the prepare phase before
creating a technology strategy? (Choose three)
A. Document and Categorize the Business Requirement of Customer in Terms of Performance,
Availability, Capacity, and Security
B. Create a Business Case
C. Produce a Documented Technology Strategy
D. Identify and Assess the Business Requirements of Customer
E. Conduct a Systems Strategy Meeting.
F. Create a Bill of Materials
Answer: ADE

Cisco   650-575   650-575기출문제   650-575 dump

NO.7 Which three activities are part of a security site readiness assessment service component in the plan
phase? (Choose three)
A. Business Case development
B. Perform an Acceptance Test Plan
C. Facility Site Survey
D. Assess Infrastructure Requirements
E. Perform Site Assessment Gap Analysis
F. As-Built Documentation
Answer: CDE

Cisco자료   650-575덤프   650-575자료   650-575   650-575인증   650-575 dump

NO.8 Which of the following is the best description of Cisco Security Agent staging activity in the implement
phase?
A. Completing the implementation of the Cisco Security Agent policies and groups requires the execution
of tashs and deliverables that support these installations.
B. Install the databases, VPN/Security Management System server, and the Management Center for
Cisco Security Agent.
C. Ensure that the list of hardware is proper and complete.
D. Install and test the Cisco Security Agent component in a nonproduction lab environment.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-575 dump   650-575최신덤프   650-575   650-575

NO.9 Which of the following is the best description of the develop project management plan activity within the
project-planning service component.?
A. Obtains customer surveys, captures lessons learned, and update leading practices
B. Integrates devices without disrupting the existing network or creating points of vulnerability
C. Documents planning of assumptions and decisions; facilitates communication among stakeholders,
and documents approved scope, cost and schedule baselines.
D. Create final network documentation that reflects "as-built" information for customer, including specific
design requirements and configurations
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575   650-575인증   650-575기출문제

NO.10 CORRECT TEXT
Which implement phase service component provides for creating the final network documentation that
reflects information for the customer, including specific desing requirements and configurations?
A. Device Deployment
B. Post-Implementation support handoff meeting
C. As-Built Documentation
D. Staff Training for IT Admin and Help Desk.
Answer: C

Cisco자료   650-575기출문제   650-575 dump

NO.11 Which service component is part of the desing phase?
A. High-Level Desing Development
B. Implementation Plan Development
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Change Management
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575자료   650-575 pdf

NO.12 In which service component of the security operate phase are network issues analyzed to identify
trends?
A. Security Administration
B. Incident Management
C. Operation Setup
D. System Monitoring
Answer: B

Cisco최신덤프   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.13 Which service component in the security implement phase includes activities such as executing test
cases, capturing test result, and tuning test procedures?
A. Staging
B. Network Ready for Use
C. Define Technical Procedures
D. As-Built Documentation
E. Acceptance Testing
Answer: E

Cisco   650-575시험문제   650-575덤프

NO.14 Which service component helps manage real-time network issues?
A. Incident and problem management
B. Change Management
C. Acceptance Test Plan
D. Configuration Management
Answer: A

Cisco   650-575   650-575덤프

NO.15 Which Cisco Lifecycle Services security phase defines operational excellence through ongoing
improvement of system performance and functionality?
A. Optimize
B. Design
C. Operate
D. Implement
E. Prepare
Answer: A

Cisco최신덤프   650-575덤프   650-575 dumps   650-575 dump

NO.16 Which two activities are included in security detailed desing development service component in the
design phase? (Choose two)
A. Develop the Detailed Design for Intrusion Prevention System
B. Conduct Site Readiness Assessment
C. Create a Detailed Staff Training Matrix
D. Conduct Site Readiness Assessment
E. Present Low-Level Design
F. Perform Detailed Analysis for Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: AF

Cisco인증   650-575자료   650-575 dump   650-575   650-575

NO.17 Which Implement phase service component describes activities to install and test your security
solution in a nonproduction environment?
A. Proof of Concept
B. Lab Testing
C. Staging
D. Acceptance Testing
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.18 Which of the following is the best definition of the Cisco Lifecycle Services approach?
A. Determines the correct pricing of Cisco products
B. Consists of the phase of plan, deploy, support, and troubleshoot
C. Defines the minimun set of services required to successfully deploy and operate Cisco technologies
D. Provides partners with a useful way to leverage Cisco resources
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   650-575   650-575덤프   650-575

NO.19 Which service component is part of the security implement phase?
A. Select Fault Management Tools and Products
B. Change Management
C. Project Closeout
D. Operations Setup
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   650-575 dumps   650-575   650-575덤프   650-575   650-575

NO.20 Which activity is included in the security business requirements development service component in the
prepare phase?
A. Hold Partner and Cisco Systems Strategy Meeting.
B. Conduct Initial Interview
C. Conduct Executive Sponsor Interview
D. Conduct Business Requirements Workshops.
Answer: D

Cisco기출문제   650-575자료   650-575자료

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. Cisco인증 650-575시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. Cisco인증 650-575시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-575덤프는 시험패스율이 높아Cisco인증 650-575시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.


Cisco 642-591 최신덤프

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Cisco 642-591인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.


ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Cisco인증642-591시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.


IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 642-591

시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing Cisco NAC Appliance)

Cisco 642-591인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.Cisco 642-591시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Cisco 642-591시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의Cisco 642-591시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.


642-591 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-591.html


NO.1 After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that
access any of its dependent plug
A.enable the Dependent Plug
B.configure dependent plug
rule
C.ins
D.load the dependent plug
Correct:D
Green choice6
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
machines, what is the next step after configuring check
A.retrieve updates
B.require the use of the Cisco NAA
C.configure session timeout and traffic policies
D.map rules to requirement
E.configure requirements
Correct:E
8.Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
drop-down field shown in the exhibit?
A.the authenticating NAS
B.the authorizing NAM
C.the name of the ISP
D.the external authenticating server
Correct:D
9.What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
A.IP-based
B.peer-based
C.host-based
D.manager-
E.server-based
F.VLAN-based
Correct:A C
10.After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that
access any of its dependent plug
A.enable the Dependent Plug
B.configure dependent plug
rule
C.install dependent plug
D.load the dependent plug
Correct:D
Green choice6---->Yellow Choice3
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
machines, what is the next step after configuring check
A.retrieve updates
B.require the use of the Cisco NAA
C.configure session timeout and traffic policies
D.map rules to requirement
E.configure requirements
8.Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
down field shown in the exhibit?
A.the authenticating NAS
B.the authorizing NAM
C.the name of the ISP
D.the external authenticating server
9.What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
based
based
-based
based
based
Correct:A C
10.After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that
access any of its dependent plug
A.enable the Dependent Plug
B.configure dependent plug
tall dependent plug
D.load the dependent plug
>Yellow Choice3
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
machines, what is the next step after configuring check
B.require the use of the Cisco NAA
C.configure session timeout and traffic policies
D.map rules to requirement
E.configure requirements
8.Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
down field shown in the exhibit?
A.the authenticating NAS
D.the external authenticating server
9.What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
10.After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that
access any of its dependent plug
A.enable the Dependent Plug-in check box on the General Tab form
B.configure dependent plug-in support when you mapped the Nessus scan check to the Nessus plug
tall dependent plug-ins when you updated the Cisco NAC Appliance plug
D.load the dependent plug-ins for that plug
>Yellow Choice3
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
machines, what is the next step after configuring check
B.require the use of the Cisco NAA
C.configure session timeout and traffic policies
8.Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
down field shown in the exhibit?
D.the external authenticating server
9.What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
10.After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that
access any of its dependent plug-ins. What did you forget to do?
in check box on the General Tab form
in support when you mapped the Nessus scan check to the Nessus plug
ins when you updated the Cisco NAC Appliance plug
ins for that plug-in in the Plug
The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams.
4 / 5
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
machines, what is the next step after configuring check
C.configure session timeout and traffic policies
8.Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
9.What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
10.After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that
ins. What did you forget to do?
in check box on the General Tab form
in support when you mapped the Nessus scan check to the Nessus plug
ins when you updated the Cisco NAC Appliance plug
in in the Plug-in Updates form
The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams.
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
machines, what is the next step after configuring checks and rules?
8.Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
9.What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
10.After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that
ins. What did you forget to do?
in check box on the General Tab form
in support when you mapped the Nessus scan check to the Nessus plug
ins when you updated the Cisco NAC Appliance plug
in Updates form
The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams.
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
s and rules?
8.Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
9.What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
10.After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that
in support when you mapped the Nessus scan check to the Nessus plug
ins when you updated the Cisco NAC Appliance plug-in library
in Updates form
The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams.
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
8.Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
end user is
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
9.What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
10.After you implement a network scan and view the report, you notice that a plug
in support when you mapped the Nessus scan check to the Nessus plug
in library
The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams.
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
end user is
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
a plug-in did not
in support when you mapped the Nessus scan check to the Nessus plug-in
7.When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
end user is
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
in did not
in

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.2 Which three components comprise a Cisco NAC Appliance solution? (Choose three.)
A.a NAC-enabled Cisco router
B.a Linux server for in-band or out-of-band network admission control
C.a Linux server for centralized management of network admission servers
D.a Cisco router to provide VPN services
E.a read-only client operating on an endpoint device
F.a NAC-enabled Cisco switch
Correct:B C E

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.3 When configuring the Cisco NAM to implement Cisco NAA requirement checking on client
machines, what is the next step after configuring check
A.retrieve updates
B.require the use of the Cisco NAA
C.configure session timeout and traffic policies
D.map rules to requirement
E.configure requirements
Correct:E

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.4 The NAS is configured to autogenerate an IP address pool of 30 subnets with a netmask of /30,
beginning at address 192.168.10.0. Which IP address is leased to the end-user host on the second
subnet?
A.192.168.10.4
B.192.168.10.5
C.192.168.10.6
D.192.168.10.7
Correct:C

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.5 Refer to the exhibit. When logging in to a Cisco NAC Appliance solution, an
prompted for a username, password, and provider. What should be entered in the Provider
drop
A.the authenticating NAS
B.the authorizing NAM
C.the name of the ISP
D.the external authenticating server
Correct:D

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.6 What is the result when the condition statement in a Cisco NAA check for required software
evaluates to false on a client machine?
A.The required software is automatically downloaded to the user device.
B.The required software is made available after the user is quarantined.
C.The user is put in the unauthenticated role and the software is considered missing.
D.The user is placed in the temporary role and the software is made available.
Correct:B

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.7 Drop
Correct:
Green choice1---->Yellow Choice3
Green choice6---->Yellow Choice2
Green choice4---->Yellow Choice1

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.8 Which default administrator group has delete permissions?
A.admin
B.help-desk
C.add-edit
D.full-control
Correct:D

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.9 Drop
Correct:
Green choice1---->Yellow Choice6
Green choice2---->Yellow Choice4
Green choice3---->Yellow Choice5
Green choice4---->Yellow Choice1
Green choice5---->Yellow Choice2
Green choice6

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

NO.10 What are the two types of traffic policies that apply to user roles? (Choose two.)
A.IP
B.peer
C.host
D.manager
E.server
F.VLAN
Correct:A C

Cisco   642-591   642-591   642-591시험문제

우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의Cisco 642-591학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의Cisco 642-591합습자료로Cisco 642-591인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.Cisco 642-591인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의Cisco 642-591자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.


Cisco 650-251 시험문제

아직도 Cisco인증650-251시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Cisco인증650-251시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.


Cisco인증 650-251시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증650-251시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.


ITExamDump에서 제공되는Cisco 650-251인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 650-251

시험 이름: Cisco (LCSAUC Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced IP Communications)

ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Cisco 650-251인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Cisco 650-251인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.


최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-251덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Cisco인증 650-251시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.


ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증650-251시험덤프자료를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 약속드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프는 IT업계 유명인사들이 자신들의 노하우와 경험을 토대로 하여 실제 출제되는 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최고품질의 덤프자료입니다. Cisco인증650-251시험은ITExamDump 표Cisco인증650-251덤프자료로 시험준비를 하시면 시험패스는 아주 간단하게 할수 있습니다. 구매하기전 PDF버전 무료샘플을 다운받아 공부하세요.


650-251 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-251.html


NO.1 Which service component in a detailed design development focuses on identification and configuration
of the actual network components (routers, servers, local-area networks, and so on) to be incorporated to
run and support a Cisco Unified Communications system.
A. System Design Workshop
B. Feature and Functionality Design Workshop
C. Device-level Design Workshop
D. Physical Design Workshop
Answer: D

Cisco   650-251 dumps   650-251   650-251   650-251덤프

NO.2 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications staff
development? Select two.
A. Collect Cisco Unified Communications Training Materials
B. Develop Job Role Training Requirement
C. Request for Training Budget
D. Develop Curriculum Map
E. Develop Informal Basic Training
Answer: BD

Cisco   650-251   650-251인증   650-251인증   650-251

NO.3 Which optimize phase service component assesses the current state of the network management
infrastructure of a customer to identity issues and opportunities that lead to recommendations for
improving the ability to manage their Cisco Unified Communications system.?
A. Deployment Assessment
B. Technology Assessment
C. Security Assessment
D. Operations Assessment
Answer: D

Cisco   650-251자료   650-251   650-251

NO.4 Which phase includes conducting Cisco Unified Communications network traffic analysis and capacity
planning in order to ensure high availability?
A. Design
B. Prepare
C. Maintain
D. Optimize
Answer: D

Cisco   650-251   650-251

NO.5 Which three service components belong to the operate phase? Select three.
A. Change Management
B. Operations Implementation
C. System monitoring
D. Incident Management
E. Operations Assessment
Answer: ACD

Cisco자격증   650-251시험문제   650-251

NO.6 Which Service component in Cisco Unified Communications operate phase identifies and solves
reoccurring incidents by analyzing incident trends to identify patterns and systemic conditions?
A. Problem Management
B. Incident Management
C. Change Management
D. Systems Monitoring
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251 pdf   650-251자료   650-251   650-251인증

NO.7 Which two Cisco Unified Communications service components focus only on software implementation?
Select two.
A. Messaging Implementation
B. Rich Media Implementation
C. Personal Assistant Implementation
D. Auto Attendant Implementation
E. Call Control Implementation
Answer: CE

Cisco   650-251시험문제   650-251

NO.8 Which service component includes preparing for the Cisco Unified Communications customer
demonstrations and presenting an overview of the applicable solutions?
A. Present an Overview of the Design
B. Conduct Administrator and End-User Trainging
C. Customer Educations
D. Proof of concept
Answer: C

Cisco   650-251   650-251최신덤프   650-251   650-251

NO.9 Which phase includes the activity of assisting the customer to monitor their Cisco Unified
Communications system performance and to respond to trouble reports?
A. Maintain
B. Deploy
C. Operate
D. Optimize
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   650-251   650-251최신덤프

NO.10 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications project closeout?
Select two.
A. Complete Ongoing Support Handoff Materials
B. Prepare for Handoff Meeting
C. Update Leading Practices
D. Obtain Customer Satisfaction Feedback
Answer: CD

Cisco   650-251   650-251인증   650-251 pdf

NO.11 Which of the following three service requirements are included in the Cisco Unified Communications
optimize phase? Select three.
A. Business Case Alignment
B. Security Assessment
C. Incident management
D. Operations Readiness Assessment
E. Technology Assessment
Answer: ABE

Cisco자격증   650-251   650-251   650-251   650-251

NO.12 Which phase and service component includes comparing the solution requirements with the bill of
materials and high-level design in order to finalize the detailed business and technology requirements for
the Cisco Unified Communications solution?
A. Plan - Application Readiness Validation
B. Prepare - Proof of Concept
C. Prepare - Technology Strategy Development
D. Plan - Systems Requirements Validation
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   650-251자료   650-251   650-251 pdf   650-251

NO.13 Quality of service is analyzed at which service component within the Cisco Unified Communications
plan phase?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Application Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Operation Readiness Assessment
Answer: A

Cisco자료   650-251   650-251   650-251기출문제

NO.14 Which statement most accurately describes the account planning service component in the prepare
phase for Cisco Unified Communications?
A. It performs a detailed financial analysis, including current phone network costs, training, and return of
investment.
B. It researches unique challenges and conducts competitive analysis to determine a vertical approach
and strategy.
C. It identifies the key players, high-level solution requirements, timelines, and scope of the opportunity.
D. It provides the partner with information regarding customer acceptance of the new solution.
Answer: B

Cisco   650-251   650-251

NO.15 What is the primary objective of the plan phase?
A. Assess the existing environments to determine if it can support the proposed system.
B. Identify the activities for installing and configuring the equipment at the customer sites.
C. Gather high-level solution requirements, and understand the customer business needs an the
opportunity.
D. Prepare the activities for day-to-day support, management, and monitoring of the newly implemented
system.
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251시험문제   650-251   650-251   650-251

NO.16 Which service component in the design phase describes developing a detailed, site-specific plan for
implementing the new technology system or solution?
A. Implementation Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
D. Staging Plan Development
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251   650-251최신덤프

NO.17 Which service component in the plan phase evaluates the readiness of your current facilities
infrastructure to support Cisco Unified Communications system development?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Operation Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Application Readiness Assessment
Answer: C

Cisco   650-251최신덤프   650-251   650-251   650-251인증

NO.18 The final documentation that records detailed implementation information for customers, including
specific design requirements, are delivered at which server component within the Cisco Unified
Communications implement phase?
A. Project Closeout
B. As-Built Documentation
C. Operations Setup
D. Post-Implementation Support Handoff Meeting
Answer: B

Cisco   650-251자료   650-251

NO.19 Which of the following best defines the Cisco Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that are needed to successfully deploy and manage technology solution
B. system design to help ensure selection of the most appropriate products
C. business requirements and investments as they pertain to asset lifecycle management
D. technology strategies and related product lifecycles that are required to ensure minimal risks and
maximum return of investment
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251 pdf   650-251인증   650-251 dumps   650-251

NO.20 Which of the following phases assesses the current network infrastructure of a customer?
A. Prepare
B. Plan
C. Analyze
D. Design
Answer: B

Cisco자격증   650-251최신덤프   650-251   650-251

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Cisco인증650-251시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Cisco인증650-251시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


Cisco 640-553 덤프데모

ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Cisco 640-553시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Cisco 640-553시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.


연구결과에 의하면Cisco인증 640-553시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 640-553덤프와 만나면Cisco인증 640-553시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 640-553덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Cisco인증 640-553시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.


Cisco인증 640-553시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Cisco 인증640-553시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Cisco 인증640-553시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Cisco 인증640-553시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증640-553시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.


IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Cisco 인증640-553시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Cisco 인증640-553시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco 인증640-553덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.


ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 640-553덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 640-553덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 640-553덤프만 공부하시면Cisco인증 640-553시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.


ITExamDump에서는 전문Cisco 640-553인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Cisco 640-553인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Cisco 640-553인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.


ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Cisco 640-553인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Cisco 640-553인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Cisco 640-553인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.


시험 번호/코드: 640-553

시험 이름: Cisco (IINS Implementing Cisco IOS Network Security)

640-553 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/640-553.html


NO.1 Which three statements are valid SDM configuration wizards? (Choose three.)
A. Security Audit
B. VPN
C. STP
D. NAT
Answer: ABD

Cisco dump   640-553 dumps   640-553 dumps   640-553인증   640-553

NO.2 You are a network technician at Cisco.com. Which description is correct when you have generated RSA
keys on your Cisco router to prepare for secure device management?
A. All vty ports are automatically enabled for SSH to provide secure management.
B. The SSH protocol is automatically enabled.
C. You must then zeroize the keys to reset secure shell before configuring other parameters.
D. You must then specify the general-purpose key size used for authentication with the crypto key
generate rsa general-keys modulus command.
Answer: B

Cisco dump   640-553자료   640-553

NO.3 Which statement is true about a Smurf attack?
A. It sends ping requests to a subnet, requesting that devices on that subnet send ping replies to a target
system.
B. It intercepts the third step in a TCP three-way handshake to hijack a session.
C. It uses Trojan horse applications to create a distributed collection of "zombie" computers, which can be
used to launch a coordinated DDoS attack.
D. It sends ping requests in segments of an invalid size.
Answer: A

Cisco기출문제   640-553   640-553

NO.4 Which method is of gaining access to a system that bypasses normal security measures?
A. Creating a back door
B. Starting a Smurf attack
C. Conducting social engineering
D. Launching a DoS attack
Answer: A

Cisco   640-553 dumps   640-553

NO.5 For the following options ,which one accurately matches the CLI command(s) to the equivalent SDM
wizard that performs similar configuration functions?
A. setup exec command and the SDM Security Audit wizard
B. auto secure exec command and the SDM One-Step Lockdown wizard
C. aaa configuration commands and the SDM Basic Firewall wizard
D. Cisco Common Classification Policy Language configuration commands and the SDM Site-to-Site
VPN wizard
Answer: B

Cisco   640-553 pdf   640-553   640-553자격증

NO.6 Which classes does the U.S. government place classified data into.? (Choose three.)
A. SBU
B. Confidential
C. Secret
D. Top-secret
Answer: BCD

Cisco   640-553   640-553최신덤프   640-553

NO.7 As a network engineer at Cisco.com, you are responsible for Cisco network. Which will be necessarily
taken into consideration when implementing Syslogging in your network?
A. Log all messages to the system buffer so that they can be displayed when accessing the router.
B. Use SSH to access your Syslog information.
C. Enable the highest level of Syslogging available to ensure you log all possible event messages.
D. Syncronize clocks on the network with a protocol such as Network Time Protocol.
Answer: D

Cisco자료   640-553 pdf   640-553

NO.8 Examine the following items, which one offers a variety of security solutions, including firewall, IPS,
VPN, antispyware, antivirus, and antiphishing features?
A. Cisco 4200 series IPS appliance
B. Cisco ASA 5500 series security appliance
C. Cisco IOS router
D. Cisco PIX 500 series security appliance
Answer: B

Cisco덤프   640-553최신덤프   640-553

NO.9 How do you define the authentication method that will be used with AAA?
A. With a method list
B. With the method command
C. With the method aaa command
D. With a method statement
Answer: A

Cisco시험문제   640-553덤프   640-553

NO.10 When configuring Cisco IOS login enhancements for virtual connections, what is the "quiet period"?
A. A period of time when no one is attempting to log in
B. The period of time in which virtual logins are blocked as security services fully initialize
C. The period of time in which virtual login attempts are blocked, following repeated failed login attempts
D. The period of time between successive login attempts
Answer: C

Cisco자료   640-553 dumps   640-553기출문제

NO.11 For the following attempts, which one is to ensure that no one employee becomes a pervasive security
threat, that data can be recovered from backups, and that information system changes do not
compromise a system's security?
A. Disaster recovery
B. Strategic security planning
C. Implementation security
D. Operations security
Answer: D

Cisco기출문제   640-553자격증   640-553

NO.12 Given the exhibit below. You are a network manager of your company. You are reading your Syslog
server reports. On the basis of the Syslog message shown, which two descriptions are correct? (Choose
two.)
A. This message is a level 5 notification message.
B. This message is unimportant and can be ignored.
C. This is a normal system-generated information message and does not require further investigation.
D. Service timestamps have been globally enabled
Answer: AD

Cisco   640-553자격증   640-553   640-553기출문제   640-553최신덤프

NO.13 The enable secret password appears as an MD5 hash in a router's configuration file, whereas the
enable password is not hashed (or encrypted, if the password-encryption
service is not enabled). What is the reason that Cisco still support the use of both enable secret and
enable passwords in a router's configuration?
A. The enable password is used for IKE Phase I, whereas the enable secret password is used for IKE
Phase II.
B. The enable password is considered to be a router's public key, whereas the enable secret password is
considered to be a router's private key.
C. Because the enable secret password is a hash, it cannot be decrypted. Therefore, the enable
password is used to match the password that
was entered, and the enable secret is used to verify that the enable password has not been modified
since the hash was generated.
D. The enable password is present for backward compatibility.
Answer: D

Cisco자료   640-553   640-553덤프   640-553   640-553덤프   640-553

NO.14 Which result is of securing the Cisco IOS image by use of the Cisco IOS image resilience feature?
A. When the router boots up, the Cisco IOS image will be loaded from a secured FTP location.
B. The Cisco IOS image file will not be visible in the output from the show flash command.
C. The show version command will not show the Cisco IOS image file location.
D. The running Cisco IOS image will be encrypted and then automatically backed up to a TFTP server.
Answer: B

Cisco시험문제   640-553   640-553자료   640-553

NO.15 Which three options are network evaluation techniques? (Choose three.)
A. Scanning a network for active IP addresses and open ports on those IP addresses
B. Using password-cracking utilities
C. Performing end-user training on the use of antispyware software
D. Performing virus scans
Answer: ABD

Cisco   640-553 dumps   640-553   640-553 dumps   640-553자격증

NO.16 Which one is the most important based on the following common elements of a network design?
A. Business needs
B. Best practices
C. Risk analysis
D. Security policy
Answer: A

Cisco   640-553자격증   640-553 dump

NO.17 Which is the main difference between host-based and network-based intrusion prevention?
A. Network-based IPS is better suited for inspection of SSL and TLS encrypted data flows.
B. Host-based IPS can work in promiscuous mode or inline mode.
C. Network-based IPS can provide protection to desktops and servers without the need of installing
specialized software on the end hosts and servers.
D. Host-based IPS deployment requires less planning than network-based IPS.
Answer: C

Cisco   640-553   640-553시험문제   640-553최신덤프   640-553

NO.18 As a candidate for CCNA examination, when you are familiar with the basic commands, if you input the
command "enable secret level 5 password" in the global mode , what does it indicate?
A. Set the enable secret command to privilege level 5.
B. The enable secret password is hashed using SHA.
C. The enable secret password is hashed using MD5.
D. The enable secret password is encrypted using Cisco proprietary level 5 encryption.
E. The enable secret password is for accessing exec privilege level 5.
Answer: E

Cisco덤프   640-553덤프   640-553 dump   640-553   640-553

NO.19 Which three items are Cisco best-practice recommendations for securing a network? (Choose three.)
A. Deploy HIPS software on all end-user workstations.
B. Routinely apply patches to operating systems and applications.
C. Disable unneeded services and ports on hosts.
D. Require strong passwords, and enable password expiration.
Answer: BCD

Cisco   640-553   640-553덤프   640-553

NO.20 How does CLI view differ from a privilege level?
A. A CLI view supports only commands configured for that specific view, whereas a privilege level
supports commands available to that level and all the lower levels.
B. A CLI view supports only monitoring commands, whereas a privilege level allows a user to make
changes to an IOS configuration.
C. A CLI view and a privilege level perform the same function. However, a CLI view is used on a Catalyst
switch, whereas a privilege level is used on an IOS router.
D. A CLI view can function without a AAA configuration, whereas a privilege level requires AAA to be
configured.
Answer: A

Cisco pdf   640-553   640-553기출문제   640-553덤프

ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 640-553시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Cisco인증 640-553덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 640-553덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.


Cisco 646-393 덤프데모

만약Cisco인증646-393시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는Cisco인증646-393시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다


Cisco 인증 646-393시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 646-393

시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Lifecycle Services Express)

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Cisco인증 646-393시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.


현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로Cisco 646-393인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼Cisco 646-393인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,


IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.


ITExamDump의Cisco인증646-393자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Cisco인증646-393시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.


646-393 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/646-393.html


NO.1 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following three tasks are
executed in the security administration component of the operate phase? (Choose three.)
A. utilization monitoring
B. customer operational account creation
C. identity management
D. security incident management
E. security configuration management
F. security problem escalation
Answer: C,D,E

Cisco기출문제   646-393인증   646-393

NO.2 In the operate phase, the task accounting for all system assets and configurations is part
of which service component?
A. Configuration Management
B. Problem Management
C. Change Management
D. Incident Management
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393최신덤프   646-393인증   646-393

NO.3 In the implement phase, solution implementation involves which of the following task?
A. perform preliminary Site Assessment
B. configure core products
C. execute test cases
D. analyze high-level design and technology requirements of the customer
Answer: B

Cisco   646-393   646-393기출문제   646-393   646-393

NO.4 Which of the following definitions best describes business requirements development
within the prepare phase?
A. a set of service component activities that assesses and documents the business
requirements of a customer
B. part of the systems design activity that identifies and documents business requirements
to help deploy network technologies
C. part of the high-level design activity that addresses business and technical
requirements of the customer
D. a service component activity that analyzes business requirements and recommends the
appropriate technology strategy
Answer: A

Cisco인증   646-393최신덤프   646-393   646-393덤프

NO.5 Which service component within the prepare phase provides a high-level, conceptual
architecture of the proposed system that addresses the business requirements of the
customer?
A. High-level Proof of Concept
B. Technology Strategy Development
C. High-level Technology Strategy
D. High-level Design Development
E. Business Requirements Development
Answer: D

Cisco   646-393   646-393인증   646-393

NO.6 Which of the following is a key objective of operations readiness assessment in the plan
phase?
A. install and test system components in a nonproduction environment
B. assess the ability of site facilities to accommodate the proposed solution
C. assess the current state of operations and network management infrastructure,
including people, processes, and tools, to identify issues and opportunities
D. assess existing network infrastructure and applications to verify its ability to support
the proposed system
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   646-393최신덤프   646-393자료   646-393시험문제

NO.7 In the implement phase, solution implementation involves which of the following task?
A. Execute test cases
B. Configure core products
C. Perform preliminary Site Assessment
D. Analyze high-level design and technology requirements of the customer
Answer: B

Cisco   646-393   646-393시험문제   646-393

NO.8 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following is a task in the
operations implementation service component of the implement phase?
A. operations and network management system staging, installation, and configuration
B. develop backup/recovery plan
C. review Operation Design Document
D. update and document logical and physical topology maps
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393   646-393기출문제   646-393기출문제

NO.9 In the design phase, which service component includes developing and documenting the
test case(s) used to verify that a deployed infrastructure meets the operational, functional,
and interface requirements?
A. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
B. Staging Plan
C. Business Plan
D. Detailed Design Development
E. Implementation Plan
Answer: A

Cisco pdf   646-393자료   646-393 pdf

NO.10 In the design phase, performing a needs analysis to identify the resource requirements
and skills needed to deliver and support a network infrastructure is an activity of which
service component?
A. Implementation Kick-off Meeting
B. Implementation Plan
C. Project Kick-off
D. Staging Plan
E. Migration Plan
F. Staff Plan Development
Answer: F

Cisco   646-393최신덤프   646-393덤프

NO.11 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following is a key objective of
operations readiness assessment in the plan phase?
A. install and test system components in a nonproduction environment
B. assess the ability of site facilities to accommodate the proposed solution
C. assess the current state of operations and network management infrastructure,
including people, processes, and tools, to identify issues and opportunities
D. assess existing network infrastructure and applications to verify its ability to support
the proposed system
Answer: C

Cisco자격증   646-393최신덤프   646-393

NO.12 Which services component within the prepare phase provides financial justification and
business benefits for a customer to review and evaluate before investing in the technology?
A. Technology Strategy Development
B. Statement of Work Development
C. Business Requirements Development
D. Executive Summary Development
E. Business Case Development
Answer: E

Cisco   646-393시험문제   646-393 dump   646-393

NO.13 Which service component within the design phase does the following describe? Consider
the customer's defined business requirements and the associated performance,
availability, resiliency, maintainability, resource capacity, and security criteria used to
measure and assure the delivery of the required services.
A. Staging Plan
B. Implementation Plan
C. Business Plan
D. Detailed Design Validation
E. Project Kick-off
Answer: B

Cisco덤프   646-393최신덤프   646-393   646-393덤프

NO.14 Developing a plan that identifies specific activities required to take existing services and
network architectures and implement them on a new platform or as new services is an
activity of which service component in the design phase?
A. Business Requirements Document
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Staging Plan
D. Business Plan
E. Migration Plan Development
F. Implementation Plan
Answer: E

Cisco   646-393기출문제   646-393인증

NO.15 Which of the following definitions best describes services stack within the Cisco
Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that a customer needs to successfully deploy and operate
a Cisco technology or solution
B. the required set of services needed to successfully deploy and support Cisco Advanced
Technologies
C. the identification of Advanced Technologies to best support business requirements and
objectives
D. the minimum set of services required to operate and optimize Cisco Advanced
Technologies
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393 dumps   646-393

NO.16 Which service component within the prepare phase validates the features and
functionality documented in the high-level design of a solution?
A. Proof of Concept
B. High-level Design Development
C. Business Case Development
D. Business Requirements Development
E. Operations Technology Strategy Development
F. Technology Strategy Development
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393

NO.17 In the implement phase, project close-out involves which of the following tasks?
A. deliver education based on Staff Planning Development reports
B. customize ongoing support hand-off kit
C. conduct Engagement Profitability Assessment
D. execute network migration plan
Answer: C

Cisco   646-393   646-393

NO.18 In the implement phase, project close-out involves which of the following tasks?
A. deliver education based on Staff Planning Development reports
B. conduct Engagement Profitability Assessment
C. execute network migration plan
D. customize ongoing support hand-off kit
Answer: B

Cisco덤프   646-393   646-393   646-393   646-393

NO.19 Developing a plan that identifies specific activities required to take existing services and
network architectures and implement them on a new platform or as new services is an
activity of which service component in the design phase?
A. Migration Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Business Plan
D. Staging Plan
E. Implementation Plan
F. Business Requirements Document
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393인증   646-393   646-393 pdf   646-393 dumps

NO.20 Which one of the following describes the task for completing an operations readiness
assessment in the plan phase?
A. determining network elements that will be tested
B. reviewing hardware and software configuration staging plan
C. entering documentation into knowledge management system
D. developing backup/recovery plan
E. creating an escalation plan
F. obtaining and reviewing operation procedures and policies
Answer: F

Cisco인증   646-393   646-393   646-393덤프

Cisco인증 646-393시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.


Cisco 자격증 650-180 시험덤프

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Cisco인증 650-180시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-180덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-180덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Cisco인증 650-180시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.


Cisco 650-180인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리Cisco 650-180인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.


Cisco 650-180인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에Cisco 650-180관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.


현재Cisco 650-180인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Cisco인증 650-180시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Cisco 650-180인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,


거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Cisco인증 650-180시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Cisco인증 650-180시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Cisco인증 650-180시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Cisco인증 650-180덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Cisco인증 650-180영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 650-180

시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Engineers)

많은 사이트에서 Cisco인증 650-180시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-180덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.


ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 650-180시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Cisco인증 650-180시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증 650-180덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Cisco인증 650-180덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.


650-180 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-180.html


NO.1 .What port role assignment would you make for the Gigabit Ethernet port on the Cisco CE520 used in
the Smart Bussiness Communications System?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. IP Phone and desktop
B. Cisco UC520
C. Cisco CE520
D. Cisco 871w
Answer:B

Cisco인증   650-180자료   650-180최신덤프   650-180인증

NO.2 Which two are benefits of installong Cisco Monitor Direstor at an SMB site for the partner telling the the
solution?(Choose two)
A. simplifies Smart Bussinese Communications System installation
B. allows the end customer to get free software updates
C. aotomated menthly reporting on system performance
D. monthly recurring revenue model
Answer:C,D

Cisco dump   650-180 pdf   650-180 dumps   650-180인증   650-180

NO.3 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. Increased margina
B. Easier customer sales cycle
C. Available financing options
D. Fewer customer call backs
Answer:A

Cisco   650-180   650-180최신덤프   650-180인증   650-180자료   650-180 dump

NO.4 Which Cisco aupport service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a netwotk where voice
communicaton is mission-critical to bussiness operation?
A. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Sernice
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer:E

Cisco   650-180 dump   650-180

NO.5 Refer to the exhibit. The ISR performs NAT translation for this network. What is the most likely IP
address for the Serial O interfance?
Exhibit:
10.11.31.100
A. 50.100.1.100
B. 10.11.41.100
C. 256.11.41.100
Answer:B

Cisco   650-180   650-180   650-180시험문제   650-180자격증

NO.6 Select the three foundational hardware compotents that comprise the Smart Bussiness Communicaton
System(Choose three)
Select exactly 3 answer(s) from the following
A. Cisco UnifitedCallConnector
B. Cisco UnifiedCommunicaton 500 series
C. Cisco Monitor Directory
D. Cisco 500 series phones
E. Catalyst Express
F. Ipcelerate IpamartSuite
Answer:B,D,E

Cisco   650-180   650-180

NO.7 According to the Cisco Smart Bussiness Rocklmap(SBR), what are two resoures to use a consultatire
selling approach in selling Cisco products and solutions to SMB customers?
(Chosser two)
A. Selling strategies must address business and technology needs rather than explain product
features,benefits, and technical attributes.
B. The business decision maker (BDM) may deny the technical decision maker(TMD) request for
budget,basing a decision primarity on price and may not readily see the value of the Cisco brand.
C. Regulatory compliance(for example, HIPAA and the Graham-Leach-Bliley Act) is drving the need for
customers to effectively document and secure data.
D. You can provide a more effective,immediate,and long-term solution for your clients.
Answer:A,B

Cisco dump   650-180자격증   650-180   650-180

NO.8 In the Cisco Mobility Express product line. What attribute exists ONLY on the UC520 model? Select
exactly 1 answer(s) from the following
A. Use of WPA2 security
B. Comes with bundled CCA Management software
C. Ability to foundation without an extermal controller
D. Use of 802.11 signaling
Answer:A

Cisco dump   650-180   650-180

NO.9 How is the LAN designed in the Smart Bussiness Communications System? Select exactly 1 answer(s)
from the following
A. using the access layer
B. combines the access and distebution layers
C. combines the core and distribution layers
D. using the core layer
E. using the disteibution layer
Answer:A

Cisco인증   650-180   650-180   650-180

NO.10 Which two are requirements for a device to join a Cisco UC520 created communisty?
(Choose two)
A. no use at IP addresses
B. teleworker access routers must be preconfigured with a VPN
C. telnet disabled on the Cisco CE520
D. HTTP(s) enabled on the Cisco CE520
E. Cisco Configuration Assistance installed on user PCs
Answer:B

Cisco pdf   650-180   650-180덤프   650-180

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Cisco인증650-180시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.


Cisco 642-654 덤프자료

Cisco인증 642-654시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Cisco인증 642-654시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Cisco인증 642-654덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Cisco인증 642-654덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.


Cisco인증 642-654시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Cisco인증 642-654시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-654덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.


우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Cisco인증642-654시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 642-654

시험 이름: Cisco (WAASSE - Wide Area Application Services for System Engineers)

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Cisco 642-654인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.


642-654 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-654.html


NO.1 Which method will most effectively provide management and monitoring failover for Cisco WAAS?
A.Use multiple Cisco WAE devices at the data center.
B.Use a primary and a secondary Central Manager.
C.Use multiple Cisco WAE devices at each client location.
D.Use a Cisco CDM at the data center and a Cisco CDM at the furthest client location.
Answer:B

Cisco dump   642-654   642-654

NO.2 Refer to the following tools, which two can be used to determine what percentage of WAN traffic will be
optimized when you use a Cisco WAAS deployment? (Choose two.)
A.IP SLAs
B.NBAR
C.NetFlow
D.Tcpreplay
Answer:B C

Cisco자료   642-654인증   642-654 dumps   642-654 pdf   642-654

NO.3 When WCCPv2 is running on a switch or router, what does it use to redirect traffic to a Cisco WAE?
A.Layer 4-7 inspection
B.GRE tunnels or Layer 2 direction
C.NBAR
D.MPLS tunnels or Layer 2 direction
Answer:B

Cisco   642-654   642-654

NO.4 Through which way does Cisco WAAS advanced compression DRE improve on traditional LZ
compression?
A.removing the transmission of previously-seen data
B.implementing a more aggressive, hardware-intensive version of the LZ compression algorithm
C.pre-positioning often-used file segments on the edge WAE appliances
D.comparing hashes of each file version to avoid unnecessary file synchronization
Answer:A

Cisco   642-654   642-654 dump   642-654

NO.5 Which LAN traffic management feature is fully supported by Cisco WAAS?
A.intrusion detection system
B.QoS
C.NBAR
D.MPLS
Answer:B

Cisco인증   642-654   642-654   642-654자격증   642-654

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Cisco인증642-654시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며642-654시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.


642-681 덤프 Cisco 인증

ITExamDump선택으로Cisco 642-681시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다. 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Cisco 642-681관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Cisco 642-681덤프로 시험 준비하세요. 만약 시험에서 떨어진다면 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.


ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.


시험 번호/코드: 642-681

시험 이름: Cisco (Advanced Wireless LAN for System Engineers Exam)

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Cisco 642-681관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Cisco 642-681인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.


ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Cisco인증642-681시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.


642-681 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-681.html


NO.1 What is the Cisco-recommended limit of standalone access points to be managed by a CiscoWorks
WLSE 1130-19 with RF management enabled?
A. 1000
B. 1500
C. 1800
D. 2500
Answer: C

Cisco dump   642-681 dump   642-681기출문제   642-681자료   642-681인증

NO.2 OFDM provides which improvement over DSSS in the 2.4-GHz range?
A. greater resistance to multipath interference
B. more nonoverlapping channels
C. more bandwidth per channel
D. full-duplex communication
Answer: A

Cisco   642-681인증   642-681

NO.3 What is the maximum number of access points that a high-end Cisco WCS server can support?
A. 500
B. 1000
C. 1500
D. 3000
Answer: D

Cisco   642-681 pdf   642-681   642-681

NO.4 The Newton Manufacturing Company has three facilities that are located in Columbia, South Carolina.
The corporate office is located in an 11-story building downtown. The R&D facility is located on the north
side of the city approximately 4 miles (6.4 km) from the corporate office in a five-story building. The
manufacturing facility is located approximately 6 miles (9.6 km) to the northwest of the corporate office.
Line of sight exists from the downtown office to all facilities. Users at the manufacturing plant require
network connectivity for file-sharing and e-mail, while the users at the R&D facility require high-speed
Internet access with the ability to send large CAD drawings to the corporate office and large machine
control files to the manufacturing facility. Presently, the manufacturing facility is connected to the
corporate office by a 64-kbps leased line, and the R&D facility is connected to both the corporate office
and the manufacturing facility by a dedicated T1 line. The company plans to add a second line of
development at the R&D facility within the next 60 days. The current T1 lines are at a constant 70 percent
utilization rate. The current projected lead time for installation of additional lines is 90 days if the cable
plant will support it.
Which deployment option would provide the most benefit to the customer?
A. point-to-point link from corporate to manufacturing, and a point-to-point link from corporate to R&D
B. point-to-multipoint solution with the root bridge located at the manufacturing facility
C. point-to-multipoint solution with the root bridge located at the corporate office
D. point-to-multipoint solution with the root bridge located at the R&D facility
Answer: D

Cisco   642-681자격증   642-681자료

NO.5 In a mesh network, what is the recommended hop-count limit of a mesh access point from its
associated root access point?
A. 2
B. 4
C. 6
D. 8
Answer: B

Cisco   642-681인증   642-681   642-681기출문제

NO.6 The Newton manufacturing company has three facilities that are located in Columbia, South Carolina.
The corporate office is located in an 11-story building downtown. The R&D facility is located on the north
side of the city approximately 4 miles (6.4 km) from the corporate office in a five-story building. The
manufacturing facility is located approximately 6 miles (9.6 km) to the northwest of the corporate office.
Line of sight exists from the downtown office to all facilities. Users at the manufacturing plant require
network connectivity for file sharing and e-mail, while the users at the R&D facility require high-speed
Internet access with the ability to send large CAD drawings to the corporate office and large machine
control files to the manufacturing facility. Presently, the manufacturing facility is connected to the
corporate office by a 64-kbps leased line, and the R&D facility is connected to both the corporate office
and the manufacturing facility by a dedicated T1 line. The company plans to add a second line of
development at the R&D facility within the next 60 days. The current T1 lines are at a constant 70-percent
utilization rate. The current projected lead time for installation of additional lines is 90 days if the current
cable plant will support it.
A wireless bridging solution would provide which three benefits to the customer? (Choose three.)
A. rapid deployment
B. immunity to weather
C. increased bandwidth
D. guaranteed bandwidth
E. increased security
F. lower total cost of ownership
Answer: ACF

Cisco   642-681   642-681자격증   642-681최신덤프

NO.7 Which statement describes how RSSI information is processed in a WLAN with a location appliance
using controller-based products?
A. Access points aggregate RSSI information.
B. WLAN controllers compute RSSI information.
C. The location appliance collects the RSSI information.
D. The Cisco WCS collects and aggregates the RSSI information and forwards it to the location
appliance.
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   642-681 dump   642-681   642-681   642-681

NO.8 Which three devices are required to implement a Cisco 2700 Series Wireless Location Appliance?
(Choose three.)
A. wireless controller
B. wireless domain server
C. Cisco Wireless Control System
D. controller-based access point
E. standalone access point
F. CiscoWorks Wireless LAN Solution Engine
Answer: ACD

Cisco최신덤프   642-681인증   642-681   642-681

NO.9 The Cisco 3200 Series Mobile Access Router has integrated wireless support for which two
FCC-approved frequency ranges? (Choose two.)
A. 900 to 928 MHz
B. 2.400 to 2.4835 GHz
C. 4.940 to 4.990 GHz
D. 5.150 to 5.250 GHz
E. 5.725 to 5.825 GHz
Answer: BC

Cisco최신덤프   642-681덤프   642-681최신덤프   642-681

NO.10 Which two statements correctly describe the Cisco Catalyst WiSM? (Choose two.)
A. It supports up to 100 access points per module.
B. It supports up to 200 access points per module.
C. It supports up to 300 access points per module.
D. It has a maximum of four modules per chassis.
E. It has a maximum of five modules per chassis.
F. It has a maximum of six modules per chassis.
Answer: CE

Cisco인증   642-681자격증   642-681

NO.11 Which one of the following integrated services routers supports the integrated 2.4-GHz b/g access
points?
A. Cisco 1812
B. Cisco 1811
C. Cisco 1841
D. Cisco 1803
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   642-681   642-681 pdf   642-681최신덤프

NO.12 Which two key features are unique to the controller-based feature set? (Choose two.)
A. fast secure roaming
B. rogue access point detection
C. access point participation in RF management
D. access point registration via digital certificate
E. dynamic RF control without a dedicated management platform
Answer: DE

Cisco   642-681   642-681   642-681

NO.13 The CiscoWorks Wireless LAN Solution Engine uses which protocol for radio management?
A. CCKM
B. LWAPP
C. SNMP
D. WLCCP
Answer: D

Cisco자료   642-681 pdf   642-681   642-681   642-681 dumps

NO.14 How is a bridge group name used in a wireless mesh deployment?
A. It is used to retrieve the secret shared key.
B. It logically groups access points to avoid interference from neighboring mesh networks.
C. It is used as a password in communication preceding LWAPP.
D. It is used to join the outdoor mesh network with the controller mobility group.
Answer: B

Cisco   642-681   642-681   642-681 pdf

NO.15 What is the maximum number of wireless devices that a Cisco 2700 Series Wireless Location
Appliance can track, operating with Cisco WCS version 4.0?
A. 500
B. 1000
C. 1500
D. 2500
Answer: D

Cisco dump   642-681인증   642-681최신덤프   642-681최신덤프   642-681   642-681

NO.16 A customer has a small remote site with 10 standalone access points. In which two of the following
scenarios would it be appropriate to implement CiscoWorks WLSE Express? (Choose two.)
A. EAP-Cisco Wireless (Cisco LEAP) security is required and an external AAA server is available.
B. EAP-Cisco Wireless (Cisco LEAP) security is required and no external AAA server is available.
C. EAP-FAST security is required and no external AAA server is available.
D. EAP-FAST security is required and an AAA server is available.
E. MAC authentication is required and no external AAA server is available.
F. MAC authentication is required and an external AAA server is available.
Answer: BC

Cisco   642-681덤프   642-681최신덤프   642-681최신덤프   642-681기출문제   642-681

NO.17 A customer in the United States requires connectivity between two campus locations that are located
6 miles (9.65 km) apart. The customer also needs a minimum data rate of 54 Mbps in an area that is
known to have 2.4-GHz interference. Which two devices will provide a bridge link and avoid the
interference? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Aironet 1100 Series Access Point
B. Cisco Aironet 1210 Series Access Point
C. Cisco Aironet 1242AG Series Access Point
D. Cisco Aironet 1300 Series Outdoor Access Point/Bridge
E. Cisco Aironet 1400 Series Wireless Bridge
Answer: CE

Cisco   642-681   642-681인증   642-681   642-681

NO.18 How many prior configuration versions can be archived on the CiscoWorks WLSE?
A. two
B. four
C. six
D. eight
Answer: B

Cisco   642-681   642-681

NO.19 How many mesh access points can be placed on a map with efficient link rendering in Cisco WCS?
A. 50
B. 100
C. 150
D. 200
Answer: B

Cisco dump   642-681   642-681덤프   642-681 dump   642-681

NO.20 Which three wireless intrusion-prevention signatures are part of the standard signature set provided by
the Wireless LAN Controller? (Choose three.)
A. ad-hoc network detection
B. rogue network detection
C. rogue access point detection
D. deauth flood detection
E. fake access point detection
F. NetStumbler detection
Answer: DEF

Cisco기출문제   642-681인증   642-681덤프   642-681인증   642-681자격증

인터넷에는Cisco인증 642-681시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은Cisco인증 642-681공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-681덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.


650-177 덤프 Cisco 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-177시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-177덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


ITExamDump는ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.


Cisco인증 650-177시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증650-177시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 650-177

시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Account Managers)

ITExamDump 에서 출시한Cisco인증650-177 덤프는Cisco인증650-177 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.


Cisco 650-177인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Cisco 650-177인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.


Cisco인증 650-177시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Cisco인증 650-177시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프와의 근사한 만남이Cisco인증 650-177패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.


ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Cisco인증650-177시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Cisco인증650-177덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.


650-177 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-177.html


NO.1 The Solutions Recommendation Guide is a framework for creating a customized SMB solution. In order
to create a customized solution, which two components are needed? (Choose two.)
A. implementation ratings determined
B. specific products and technology available
C. benefits to the business decided
D. business capabilities enabled
E. business challenges identified
Answer: BE

Cisco   650-177자격증   650-177

NO.2 Why are consumer-grade access points and routers not the best choice for SMBs? (Choose two.)
A. They are not designed for multi-access-point networks.
B. They do not scale well.
C. They have higher total cost of ownership than some enterprise products.
D. Their upgrade paths compete directly against Cisco upgrade paths.
Answer: AB

Cisco   650-177자료   650-177   650-177 dumps   650-177덤프

NO.3 Which Cisco support service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a network where voice
communication is mission-critical to business operation?
A. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
B. Cisco Smart Care Service
C. SMARTnet Partner Service
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
Answer: A

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177   650-177 pdf

NO.4 Identity authentication, protocol encryption, secure guest access, voice over WLAN features, and a
small device footprint are all highlights of what product in the wireless technology market?
A. wireless monitoring device
B. wireless LAN controller
C. wireless bridge
D. wireless management device
E. access point
Answer: B

Cisco최신덤프   650-177   650-177 dump   650-177덤프   650-177인증

NO.5 In which areas do SMBs tend to require better products than found in retail stores?
A. voice, intranet, and security
B. wireless, intranet, and wide-area networking
C. wireless, security, and voice
D. security, voice, and wide-area networking
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177   650-177인증   650-177기출문제

NO.6 Which Cisco support service product is sold, supported, and delivered by partners?
A. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Service
D. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer: C

Cisco자격증   650-177   650-177 dumps   650-177인증   650-177

NO.7 What is the primary purpose of IPS?
A. to scan packets for malicious activity
B. to provide basic firewall protection
C. to host secure remote communications
D. to host Internet connectivity
E. to provide AIM
Answer: A

Cisco   650-177   650-177덤프   650-177

NO.8 What is a key purpose of the Solutions Recommendation Guide?
A. present Cisco products
B. provide a framework of tested and proven models
C. identify basic needs of the business
D. calculate the business need priority
Answer: C

Cisco덤프   650-177 dumps   650-177 dump   650-177   650-177

NO.9 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. easier customer sales cycle
B. increased margins
C. fewer customer call backs
D. available financing options
Answer: B

Cisco   650-177 dump   650-177 pdf   650-177   650-177 pdf   650-177 dump

NO.10 What Cisco CE520 feature optimizes quality of service?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Smart Assist
D. CiscoSmartports
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177자격증   650-177   650-177인증   650-177

NO.11 Which two CRM servers allow Cisco Unified Call Connector to be configured for connectivity?
(Choose two.)
A. Microsoft Dynamics
B. Salesforce.com
C. Oncontact
D. Siebel
E. ACT!
Answer: AB

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177자료

NO.12 What resource would you recommend to a new Cisco partner for a variety of tools?
A. Channel Incentive program
B. Unified Communications for SMB
C. Partner Central
D. Steps to Success
E. Instructions: Number of answers: 1
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177시험문제   650-177   650-177   650-177

NO.13 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and the Lite series.
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Powerover Ethernet
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Seriesofferes enhanced security
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   650-177   650-177자료   650-177최신덤프

NO.14 Increased productivity, minimized legal risks, and improvements in "green" operation can be easily
linked to Cisco solutions in which technology area?
A. routing and switching
B. web collaboration
C. on the destination network, between the server and a router
D. eCommerce
E. voice
F. security
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177

NO.15 Which three characteristics are indicators that a potential SMB customer is in the SBR-defined growth
phase? (Choose three.)
A. focusing on becoming more efficient
B. wanting greater connectivity for customers
C. requesting convergence of voice and data
D. providing a customer with a basic up-to-date website
E. needing rapid secure access to customer history, data, or buying behavior
Answer: ABC

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177   650-177기출문제

NO.16 What two technologies do SMB customers most often want to implement in the future.? (Choose two.)
A. Mobility
B. Optical
C. Telepresence
D. Voice
E. Data Center
Answer: AD

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177   650-177시험문제   650-177인증

NO.17 Which two are elements of the operational-efficiency business challenge? (Choose two.)
A. improving business processes
B. making existing resources more productive
C. offering enhanced customer service
D. providing flexible channel and delivery options
Answer: AC

Cisco자료   650-177 dumps   650-177자료   650-177덤프

NO.18 A distribution area provides an aggregation point for which components?
A. edge devices
B. aggregation switches
C. core devices
D. access-area switches
E. distribution devices
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177   650-177인증

NO.19 MightyResearch indicated that a significant percentage of SMBs are concerned about which factor in
a UC solution?
A. non-Cisco vendors providing more viable SMB solutions
B. costs out-weighing benefits
C. cost savings to justify replacing existing legacy systems
D. minimized call-center effectiveness
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177 dump   650-177덤프   650-177 pdf

NO.20 Select the three foundational hardware components that comprise the Smart Business ommunication
System. (Choose three.)
A. IPcelerate IPsmartSuite
B. Cisco Unified Communication 500 series
C. Catalyst Express
D. CiscoUnifiedCallConnector
E. Cisco Monitor Directory
F. Cisco 500seriesphones
Answer: BCF

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177 dump

ITExamDump에서는Cisco 인증650-177시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Cisco 인증650-177시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Cisco 인증650-177시험대비덤프로Cisco 인증650-177시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.