2013년 7월 19일 금요일

SAP C-TFIN22-64 덤프

만약 아직도SAP C-TFIN22-64시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와SAP C-TFIN22-64인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약SAP C-TFIN22-64인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게SAP C-TFIN22-64시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,SAP C-TFIN22-64자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,


IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 SAP인증C-TFIN22-64덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.


ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TFIN22-64덤프를 공부하여SAP인증 C-TFIN22-64시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한SAP인증 C-TFIN22-64덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.


ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN22-64덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이SAP인증 C-TFIN22-64 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN22-64덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN22-64덤프는 SAP인증 C-TFIN22-64시험패스의 특효약입니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TFIN22-64

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

ITExamDump 제공 SAP C-TFIN22-64시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 SAP C-TFIN22-64덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 SAP C-TFIN22-64덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. SAP C-TFIN22-64 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.


C-TFIN22-64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TFIN22-64.html


NO.1 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based
CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP기출문제   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64인증   C-TFIN22-64자격증

NO.2 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key
figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64덤프   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64최신덤프   C-TFIN22-64

NO.3 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method?
Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64최신덤프

NO.4 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C-TFIN22-64기출문제   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.5 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP기출문제   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 pdf   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.6 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-TFIN22-64자료   C-TFIN22-64

NO.7 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64덤프   C-TFIN22-64자료   C-TFIN22-64

NO.8 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP자료   C-TFIN22-64 pdf   C-TFIN22-64기출문제   C-TFIN22-64

NO.9 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four
subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application
platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP dump   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.10 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by
generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN22-64기출문제   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 dump

NO.11 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for
the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP인증   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 dumps

NO.12 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure
on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for
the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64기출문제   C-TFIN22-64

NO.13 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C-TFIN22-64자격증   C-TFIN22-64 dumps   C-TFIN22-64최신덤프

NO.14 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.15 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts
Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64최신덤프   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. SAP 인증C-TFIN22-64덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기