우리ITExamDump 사이트에HP HP0-M31관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 문제들을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 여러분은 이것이야 말로 알맞춤이고, 전면적인 여러분이 지금까지 갖고 싶었던 문제집이라는 것을 느끼게 됩니다.
발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은HP인증 HP0-M31시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M31시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의HP인증 HP0-M31 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든HP인증 HP0-M31덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M31덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
HP인증 HP0-M31시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP0-M31덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP0-M31덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면HP인증 HP0-M31시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만HP인증 HP0-M31시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는HP인증 HP0-M31시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전HP인증 HP0-M31덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP인증 HP0-M31영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.
우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히HP HP0-M31관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재HP HP0-M31인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M31
시험 이름: HP (HP Quality Center 10.0 Software)
HP0-M31 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M31.html
NO.1 Which features are specific to the Premier Edition of Quality Center?
A. synchronize, share libraries, share defects, and cross project customization
B. synchronize, share test sets, share requirements, and cross project customization
C. share libraries, synchronize, share projects, and cross project customization
D. synchronize, share libraries, share defects, and cross instance customization
Answer: A
HP dumps HP0-M31 dump HP0-M31 pdf HP0-M31자격증 HP0-M31덤프
NO.2 You want to view the child requirements data related to the tests that the requirements cover. Which
graph type should you use to accomplish this?
A. progress graph
B. trend graph
C. requirements coverage graph
D. summary graph
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31 pdf HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.3 The CTO asks you to confirm the version of Quality Center your organization is using. From which
toolbar can you access this information?
A. Tools
B. About Quality Center Software
C. Help
D. HP Support Software
Answer: C
HP시험문제 HP0-M31자격증 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.4 Which requirement type needs to be defined as a custom type?
A. business
B. group
C. functional
D. testing
E. security
Answer: E
HP HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31
NO.5 Which module enables you to define graphs and reports?
A. Test Plan
B. Test Resources
C. Dashboard
D. Requirements
Answer: C
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 dump HP0-M31
NO.6 What is a release?
A. a subset of the new features implemented in an application that has undergone a series of test cycles
B. a set of tests designed for a specific purpose such as new feature functionality, security, and
performance
C. a group of test cycles that has been completed within a specific time period and in which all the high
priority defects have been closed
D. a version of an application representing a group of changes that is available for distribution to
customers at the same time
Answer: D
HP dump HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31덤프 HP0-M31 dumps
NO.7 You need to generate a report to monitor requirements and test coverage. Which report type should
you use to accomplish this? (Select two.)
A. Standard
B. Predefined
C. Non-standard
D. Non-customized
E. Custom
Answer: BE
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31최신덤프 HP0-M31
NO.8 Which submodule enables you to check the number of test instances that still need to run?
A. Cycle
B. Baseline
C. Library
D. Releases
Answer: D
HP덤프 HP0-M31덤프 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 dumps
NO.9 Click Next or More to continue.
Click the Task button.
Identify the steps for creating a Release Tree and place them in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.10 Click Next or More to continue.
Click the Task button.
Place the test management process steps in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.11 Which submodule enables you to define releases and cycles?
A. Management
B. Libraries
C. Cycles
D. Releases
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31인증
NO.12 Which graph provides a visual overview of all the tests within a folder in the Test Plan Tree?
A. visual analysis graph
B. live analysis graph
C. trend analysis graph
D. summary graph
Answer: B
HP자격증 HP0-M31 HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 dump
NO.13 What is a cycle?
A. a subset of the new features implemented in an application that has undergone a series of test cycles
B. a set of tests designed for a specific purpose such as new feature functionality, security, and
performance
C. a set of development and quality assurance efforts that is performed to achieve a common goal based
on the release timeline
D. a version of an application representing a group of changes that is available for distribution to
customers at the same time
Answer: C
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31자격증 HP0-M31 HP0-M31기출문제
NO.14 Which products or components integrate with Quality Center? (Select four.)
A. WinRunner scripts
B. VuGen scripts
C. LoadRunner scenarios
D. QAInspect
E. SiteScope
F. Diagnostic monitors
G. QuickTest Professional scripts
Answer: ACDG
HP HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31시험문제 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 dumps
NO.15 What should you use to gather and display the information in Quality Center? (Select three.)
A. external reports and graphs
B. predefined reports and graphs
C. document generator
D. user-defined reports and graphs
E. custom reports and graphs
F. custom document generator
Answer: BCE
HP최신덤프 HP0-M31시험문제 HP0-M31기출문제 HP0-M31최신덤프
NO.16 What is an advantage of using cross project customization?
A. Customizing a template project and applying the customization to Quality Center projects enables you
to standardize policies and procedures across projects.
B. Defining the users who can access the project and determining the types of tasks each user can
perform enables you to control access to the project.
C. Defining the users who can log in to the project and specifying the types of tasks each user can
perform enables you to control access to the project.
D. Customizing a template instance and applying the customization to Quality Center instances enables
you to standardize policies and procedures across instances.
Answer: A
HP HP0-M31자료 HP0-M31 dumps HP0-M31시험문제 HP0-M31 dump
NO.17 Which types of attachments are allowed in Quality Center?
A. file, URL, system information, JPG, system attachments
B. JPG, file, URL, snapshot, TXT, clipboard, system attachments
C. file, URL, snapshot, system information, clipboard images
D. file, snapshot, clipboard images, JPG, clipboard snaps
Answer: C
HP HP0-M31자료 HP0-M31
NO.18 What does the Management module address? (Select two.)
A. libraries
B. test resources
C. release models
D. dashboards
E. releases
Answer: AE
HP dumps HP0-M31기출문제 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.19 Your project manager wants to see a list of test instances and the results. Which type of report should
you create to accomplish this?
A. Cross Test Set
B. Execution
C. Test Plan
D. Execution Status
Answer: B
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.20 What does the term severity refer to?
A. importance level of the defect
B. impact of the defect on the release goals
C. impact of the defect on the test set
D. impact of the defect on system operation
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31 dump HP0-M31 HP0-M31인증
HP인증 HP0-M31시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M31덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. HP 인증HP0-M31시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는HP 인증HP0-M31시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기