ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Oracle 1Z0-876시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Oracle 1Z0-876를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Oracle 1Z0-876인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Oracle인증1Z0-876시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Oracle인증1Z0-876시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-876시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-876덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-876덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
Oracle 1Z0-876인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
만약Oracle인증1Z0-876시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는Oracle인증1Z0-876시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다
비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.
Oracle인증1Z0-876시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증1Z0-876덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Oracle인증1Z0-876시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Oracle인증1Z0-876덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-876
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Solaris Certified Associate Exam)
1Z0-876 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-876.html
NO.1 Click the Exhibit button.
The exhibit shows the first few lines of a system run control script. In which shell is this script executed?
A. Bourne Shell
B. Z Shell
C. C Shell
D. Korn Shell
E. Bash Shell
Answer: A
Oracle자격증 1Z0-876 1Z0-876인증 1Z0-876
NO.2 Click the Exhibit button.
The exhibit shows a listing of Jane's directory. Consider the first entry buttons. Choose the
commands that might have been used to create this file.
A. cp snippets buttons
B. ln gadget buttons
C. ln snippets buttons
D. ln search buttons
E. cp gadget buttons
F. ln -s snippets buttons
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-876
NO.3 Click the Exhibit button.
Jane has listed the files in her home directory as shown in the exhibit. Choose the answers that correctly
describes the files in this directory. (Choose three.)
A. The file fixit is a symbolic link to the file repair
B. The file buttons can be executed by a user in the sales group
C. The file gadget could be a hard link to the file buttons
D. The file search can be modified by users in the sales group
E. The file repair is a symbolic link to the file fixit
F. Users in the sales group can enter the widgets directory
Answer: C,E,F
Oracle dumps 1Z0-876자료 1Z0-876덤프 1Z0-876 1Z0-876인증
NO.4 Val has gathered information about the data stored in her home directory using the following command
line.
$ du -sk * | sort -n | tail > file2
Which answer correctly describes what happens when the command is invoked?
A. The tail command redirects stdin to file2
B. The sort command redirects stdout to the du command
C. The stdout from the du command is sent to the sort command
D. The stderr from the tail command will be sent to file2
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-876 dump 1Z0-876 1Z0-876 dumps 1Z0-876 1Z0-876자료
NO.5 Your logging into the system as user Val, you are notified upon login that you must change your user
password on the system. Your current password is 2co0lu! Choose the password that meets the
requirements for a user changing the password on a Solaris 10 system.
A. 2co0l4u
B. valiscol
C. 2C00L4u2
D. 321 123!
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-876 dumps 1Z0-876시험문제 1Z0-876 1Z0-876
NO.6 Click the Exhibit button.
The exhibit shows information about data in Jane's home directory. Which answer describes where the
directory named dir1 is stored within the file system.
A. In the inode associated with directory dir1
B. In the directory file called dir1
C. In the ACL associated with dir1
D. In the directory file called widgets
E. In the inode associated with directory widgets
F. In the ACL associated with widgets
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-876 dumps 1Z0-876 pdf
NO.7 Click the Exhibit button.
The exhibit shows a listing of Jane's directory. Consider the entry repair. Choose the commands that
might have been used to create this file.
A. cp /export/home/jane/things/fixit /export/home/jane/repair
B. ln /export/home/jane/repair /export/home/jane/things/fixit
C. ln /export/home/jane/things/fixit /export/home/jane/repair
D. mkfile 32b /export/home/jane/repair
E. ln -s /export/home/jane/things/fixit /export/home/jane/repair
F. ln -s /export/home/jane/repair /export/home/jane/things/fixit
Answer: E
Oracle dump 1Z0-876덤프 1Z0-876 1Z0-876 dump 1Z0-876
NO.8 Consider the following command:
$ cal 9 1752
The cal command is followed by which one of the following choices? A. arguments
B. options
C. variables
D. preferences
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-876덤프 1Z0-876 pdf
NO.9 Click the Exhibit button.
Frank needs to add write access for the sales group, so he uses the following command:
$ chmod g+w project543.dat Choose which answer reflects the result of this command.
A. Only the sales group will be given write access to the file.
B. Only the sales group and market group will have write access to the file.
C. The sales group and market group and user jane will have write access to the file.
D. The sales group and market group and user jane and others will have write access to the file. Answer:
C
NO.10 Click the Exhibit button.
Examine the exhibit. Choose the answer the best describes the 8th field of the output of an ls command.
A. file creation time
B. inode change time
C. last access time
D. last modify time
Answer: D
Oracle자료 1Z0-876 1Z0-876 1Z0-876 dump
NO.11 Click the Exhibit button.
Examine the exhibit. Based on the information in this exhibit, which files can user Jane delete?
A. file1 file2 log
B. file2 log
C. file1 file3 log
D. file1 file2 file3 log
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-876자격증 1Z0-876자료 1Z0-876 1Z0-876시험문제
NO.12 You have a default install of Solaris 10 on your desktop system. You are user tim. Examine the
following command and output.
$ ls -l project465.odt
-rw-r--r-- 1 tim tim 394 Apr 9 15:29 project465.odt
You need to allow another user access to write the file. You do not have access to the root
account. Which command can be used to grant write access to the file?
A. chown command
B. chgrp command
C. setfacl command
D. nischown command
Answer: C
Oracle dump 1Z0-876 1Z0-876 1Z0-876최신덤프
NO.13 Jane is trying to configure the swat utility. The software and man pages are located in the /usr/sfw
directory. When Jane attempts to use the man command the following message appears:
$ man swat
No manual entry for swat.
Choose the command that Jane can execute to display the man page.?
A. man /usr/sfw/swat
B. man -f /usr/sfw/swat
C. man -M /usr/sfw/man swat
D. man -s 1M swat
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-876 dump
NO.14 Frank executes the following single command line:
$ ln /export/home/frank/audio_books/enders_game /export/home/frank/bookdata Choose the files that
would result from executing this command.
A. -rw-r--r-- 2 frank frank 1699 Oct 29 00:51 enders_game
B. lrwxrwxrwx 1 frank frank 27 May 17 00:54 /export/home/frank/audio_books/enders_game ->
/export/home/frank/bookdata
C. -rw-r--r-- 2 frank frank 1699 Oct 29 00:51 bookdata
D. lrwxrwxrwx 1 frank frank 42 May 17 00:54 /export/home/frank/bookdata ->
/export/home/frank/audio_books/enders_game
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-876기출문제 1Z0-876
NO.15 Jane is about to edit a file with the vi editor. She executes the following command:
$ vi ./customer_sat.txt
Choose the vi editor mode that Jane will be using when the file is opened.
A. command mode
B. edit mode
C. last line mode
D. ex mode
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-876기출문제 1Z0-876 dumps 1Z0-876덤프
NO.16 Tina has executed the following command:
$ affiliate.sh 2>>/var/log/worklog
Choose the statement that is true concerning this command.
A. stdin is redirected to a file.
B. stderr is redirected to a file.
C. stdout is redirected to a file.
D. all output from the script is redirected to a file.
Answer: B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-876자료 1Z0-876 1Z0-876
NO.17 Click the Exhibit button.
Jane has listed the contents of her home directory as shown in the exhibit. Choose which
command she would have entered to produce this output.
A. ls -lR
B. ls -lLR
C. ls -lr
D. ls -LR *
E. ls -lr *
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-876기출문제 1Z0-876
NO.18 Click the Exhibit button.
The exhibit shows a listing of Jane's home directory. Jane wants to delete the directory dir1. Choose the
command that would remove only the dir1 directory.
A. rm ./widgets/*
B. rm ./widgets/dir1
C. rm -r ./widgets
D. rmdir ./widgets/dir1
Answer: D
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-876덤프 1Z0-876 1Z0-876 dump 1Z0-876자격증 1Z0-876
NO.19 You have a file that contains a list of parts in a single column. You need to append the text
string .ex2009 to each entry. You will use the vi editor and the last line mode to append this text to each
entry. Which command will add the text correctly?
A. :%s/*/.ex2009/
B. :%s/.$/.ex2009/
C. :%s/$/.ex2009/
D. :%s/*$/.ex2009/
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-876
NO.20 Click the Exhibit button.
The exhibit is a listing of your current directory. Based on the information shown, choose the file from the
listing that is a regular file.
A. acme
B. instance
C. screen
D. door_pipe
Answer: D
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-876최신덤프 1Z0-876 1Z0-876 pdf
최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-876덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Oracle인증 1Z0-876시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기