IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-532시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Oracle인증 1Z0-532덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-532시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.
Oracle인증1Z0-532시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로Oracle인증1Z0-532시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Oracle인증1Z0-532시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.Oracle인증1Z0-532시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1Z0-532덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-532시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Oracle인증 1Z0-532덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
여러분이 우리Oracle 1Z0-532문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게Oracle 1Z0-532시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.
ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-532덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Oracle인증 1Z0-532덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-532덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-532시험에 도전해보세요.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-532
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Hyperion Financial Management 11 Essentials)
1Z0-532 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-532.html
NO.1 Towhich dimension do custom dimensions provide additional detail?
A. Accounts
B. Entity
C. Value
D. ICP
E. Custom dimensions are independent of other dimensions.
Answer: E
Oracle 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 1Z0-532자료
NO.2 What are two effects of deploying an EPMA application?
A. The EPMA metadata is extracted to a text file.
B. If enabled, it pushes the data to Essbase via Essbase Analytic Link for FM.
C. The EPMA application metadata is used to create an FM application on the FM server.
D. The application is sent out to a star schema for use by Essbase and other products.
E. When you redeploy an application, the application metadata is merged or replaced based on
thechanges made since the last deployment.
Answer: C,E
Oracle 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 1Z0-532기출문제
NO.3 TheAccount dimension's Is ICP"R" property specifies________.
A. If ICP transactions,including self-ICP transactions, areenabled for the account
B. If ICP transactions are not enabled forthe account
C. if ICP transactions can be drilled back to source activity
D. if ICP transactions are enabled for the account, but the account cannot have ICP transactions withitself
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-532 dumps 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 1Z0-532
NO.4 Identify the dimensions that are built by using the applicationprofile.?
A. Year and period only
B. Value and view only
C. View, Period, and Year
D. Period, Value, and Year
E. Scenario, Period, and Year
Answer: C
Oracle자료 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 1Z0-532덤프 1Z0-532 dump 1Z0-532자료
NO.5 EPMA provides a Shared Dimension Library for maintaining EPM dimensions. Identify two reasons that
would make you consider using EPMA to maintain dimensions over FM Classic metadata files?
A. You can use the same metadata file format from FM Classic to import dimensions In EPMA.
B. Dimensions can be shared across applications or can be local to a specific application.
C. In EPMA, you can make a change to a member in a shared dimension once and sync ft across FM and
Planning applications.
D. You can assign member access security in the EPMA dimension library for a shared dimension and
sync it across FM and Planning applications.
Answer: C,D
Oracle인증 1Z0-532 1Z0-532최신덤프
NO.6 What are the three characteristics of sub EnumMemberLists ()?
A. Specifies which dimensions have member lists
B. Names each member list in eachdimension
C. Specifies the valid members for a member list
D. Specifies the number of lists for each dimension
E. Is used to create both static and dynamic lists
Answer: B,C,D
Oracle 1Z0-532 1Z0-532시험문제 1Z0-532자격증 1Z0-532자료 1Z0-532기출문제
NO.7 Identify three valid application settings
A. MaxNumDocAttachments
B. UseSecurityForEntities
C. UseSecurityForValue
D. Va1idationAccount
E. SupportSubmissionPhaseforEntity
Answer: B,C,D
Oracle 1Z0-532자료 1Z0-532 1Z0-532
NO.8 Which is the rule function used to notify the following year that a consolidation is needed due to
recalculation of the current year?
A. Exp
B. ImpactStatus
C. OpenDataUnit
D. A rule function is not used; input subroutine is used.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-532 pdf 1Z0-532 dump 1Z0-532시험문제 1Z0-532덤프
NO.9 Identify the purpose of using task lists.
A. To upload user °t o d ¡± i t em s to F M w i th du e d at e s an d ale rt d at e
B. To organize and group related tasks into a navigational aid for users
C. To create lists of members with VB script
D. To list tasks to be executed by the FM Server
E. To define the review path for consolidation review
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-532 dumps 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 1Z0-532자료
NO.10 You need to migrate an FM application in version 11 from development to production. Your
environment has two instances of Shared Services, one for development and one for production. Identify
the two true statements about using Life Cycle Management to perform the application migration from
development to production within this environment.
A. You can select specific objects to migrate or all objects to migrate.
B. Migrating applications from development to production in disconnected environments, where thereare
two instances of Shared Services, is not supported.
C. Life Cycle Management will migrate both objects and data.
D. Life Cycle Management will generate an XML file that can be modified and used for importing totarget
applications.
E. The only role necessary to perform LCM activities is ApplicationAdministrator.
Answer: C,D
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 1Z0-532 dumps 1Z0-532자료 1Z0-532자격증
ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1Z0-532덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-532덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기