2013년 7월 24일 수요일

CompTIA IK0-002 덤프

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.


멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.


영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프는 CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.


최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.


ITExamDump에서 CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.


ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 CompTIA인증IK0-002시험덤프자료를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 약속드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프는 IT업계 유명인사들이 자신들의 노하우와 경험을 토대로 하여 실제 출제되는 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최고품질의 덤프자료입니다. CompTIA인증IK0-002시험은ITExamDump 표CompTIA인증IK0-002덤프자료로 시험준비를 하시면 시험패스는 아주 간단하게 할수 있습니다. 구매하기전 PDF버전 무료샘플을 다운받아 공부하세요.


시험 번호/코드: IK0-002

시험 이름: CompTIA (I-NET+ CERTIFICATION)

현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로CompTIA IK0-002인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼CompTIA IK0-002인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,


IK0-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/IK0-002.html


NO.1 What TCP/IP protocol can be used for directory access?
A. LDAP
B. HTTP
C. FTP
D. NNTP
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002자료   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.2 Which command checks the current open TCP/IP connections?
A. netstat
B. Ping
C. ipconfig
D. winipcfg
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002시험문제   IK0-002

NO.3 Your company has connection with the business partners. What is it called?
A. Intranet
B. Extranet
C. Internet
D. Private network
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002

NO.4 Web graphics 40mm x 60mm. Which format do you load to achieve the fastest download when user
browses?
A. 72dpi
B. 98dpi
C. 100dpi
D. 300dpi
Answer: A

CompTIA자격증   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002

NO.5 What UART chip is needed to provide a modem connection of 115200 bps?
A. 85.xx
B. 65.xx
C. 100.xx
D. 165.xx
Answer: D

CompTIA시험문제   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002기출문제   IK0-002덤프

NO.6 What do you call the first DNS server?
A. First
B. Master
C. Slave
D. Primary
Answer: D

CompTIA   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.7 Which is not a required HTML Tag?
A. <TEXTAREA>
B. <Body>
C. <Head>
D. <HTML>
Answer: A

CompTIA pdf   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002

NO.8 When a new idea is being considered for adoption regarding the Internet, it is first posted as an:
A. FAQ
B. RFC
C. PDP
D. PDF
Answer: B

CompTIA dump   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.9 Which DNS record tells you mail servers?
A. PTR
B. RP
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: D

CompTIA인증   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps

NO.10 Which one has speeds off 51.84Mbps?
A. T1
B. T3
C. OC1
D. OC3
Answer: C

CompTIA자격증   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002인증   IK0-002

NO.11 What is the default port for FTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: A

CompTIA자료   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002시험문제   IK0-002   IK0-002시험문제

NO.12 Which command matches IP address to MAC address?
A. arp
B. ipconfig
C. winipcfg
D. nbtstat
Answer: A

CompTIA dumps   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002   IK0-002 pdf   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002인증

NO.13 When a system is sent ICMP echo requests repeatedly, it is a
A. PING attack
B. SYN attack
C. SPOOFING
D. Telnet attack
Answer: A

CompTIA덤프   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002최신덤프

NO.14 Which executes on server side?
A. CGI
B. C++
C. JavaScript
D. VBG
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002 dump

NO.15 What network device enables you to communicate with other systems using different protocol?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Bridge
D. Gateway
Answer: D

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002자료

NO.16 What TCP/IP utility is used to see current contents of a packet on your computer?
A. tracert
B. protocol analyzer
C. ping
D. ipconfig
Answer: B

CompTIA자료   IK0-002   IK0-002 pdf

NO.17 How are cookies stored?
A. Unencrypted text file on client
B. Unencrypted text file on server
C. Encrypted text file on client
D. Encrypted text file on server
Answer: A

CompTIA자료   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002   IK0-002기출문제   IK0-002

NO.18 What are the best types of documents to distribute using Electronic Data Interchange (EDI)?
A. Memos
B. Orders and invoices
C. Reports
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002인증   IK0-002 pdf   IK0-002   IK0-002 dump

NO.19 What do you need on your e-commerce system to process credit card transactions?
A. Online catalog
B. Virtual shopping carts/Checkouts
C. Merchant system
D. Intranet
Answer: C

CompTIA dumps   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002

NO.20 Within a DNS record where can you find the name of the administrator.
A. PTR
B. SOA
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프

NO.21 How many 64 Kbps channels are in a ISDN?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 8
D. 12
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002인증   IK0-002 dumps

NO.22 What uses vector graphics to display web images?
A. Flash
B. Shockwave
C. Real Media D. QuickTime VR
Answer: A

CompTIA dump   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.23 Which supports encryption?
A. UDP
B. TCP
C. PPP
D. SLIP
Answer: C

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.24 What is the default port for Telnet?
A. 21
B. 23
C. 25
D. 80
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002최신덤프

NO.25 Which supports animation of graphics on web?
A. GIF87A
B. GIF89A
C. jpeg
D. png
Answer: B

CompTIA pdf   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002덤프

NO.26 You have a Remote access server (RAS) used by your colleagues working at home. You are
concerned about the security. What should you do to have a better security measure?
A. Installing firewall
B. Change password
C. Use SSL for the connection
D. Enable call back
Answer: D

CompTIA   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002자료   IK0-002자료

NO.27 What is the default port for SMTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: B

CompTIA덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002자료

NO.28 Your company has heterogeneous systems (different operating systems/machines). You want to have
a better security and you want your company to issue certificates for user communication. What server
should you implement?
A. Directory server
B. Certificate server C. Authentication server
D. Telnet server
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002 dumps

NO.29 Which device cannot be infected with a virus?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Gateway D. NIC
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002기출문제   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002

NO.30 What is the default port for HTTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: C

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002

ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기