ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-177시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-177덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.
ITExamDump는ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.
Cisco인증 650-177시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증650-177시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 650-177
시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Account Managers)
ITExamDump 에서 출시한Cisco인증650-177 덤프는Cisco인증650-177 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.
Cisco 650-177인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Cisco 650-177인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.
Cisco인증 650-177시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Cisco인증 650-177시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프와의 근사한 만남이Cisco인증 650-177패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Cisco인증650-177시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Cisco인증650-177덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.
650-177 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-177.html
NO.1 The Solutions Recommendation Guide is a framework for creating a customized SMB solution. In order
to create a customized solution, which two components are needed? (Choose two.)
A. implementation ratings determined
B. specific products and technology available
C. benefits to the business decided
D. business capabilities enabled
E. business challenges identified
Answer: BE
Cisco 650-177자격증 650-177
NO.2 Why are consumer-grade access points and routers not the best choice for SMBs? (Choose two.)
A. They are not designed for multi-access-point networks.
B. They do not scale well.
C. They have higher total cost of ownership than some enterprise products.
D. Their upgrade paths compete directly against Cisco upgrade paths.
Answer: AB
Cisco 650-177자료 650-177 650-177 dumps 650-177덤프
NO.3 Which Cisco support service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a network where voice
communication is mission-critical to business operation?
A. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
B. Cisco Smart Care Service
C. SMARTnet Partner Service
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
Answer: A
Cisco 650-177 650-177 650-177 650-177 pdf
NO.4 Identity authentication, protocol encryption, secure guest access, voice over WLAN features, and a
small device footprint are all highlights of what product in the wireless technology market?
A. wireless monitoring device
B. wireless LAN controller
C. wireless bridge
D. wireless management device
E. access point
Answer: B
Cisco최신덤프 650-177 650-177 dump 650-177덤프 650-177인증
NO.5 In which areas do SMBs tend to require better products than found in retail stores?
A. voice, intranet, and security
B. wireless, intranet, and wide-area networking
C. wireless, security, and voice
D. security, voice, and wide-area networking
Answer: C
Cisco 650-177 650-177인증 650-177기출문제
NO.6 Which Cisco support service product is sold, supported, and delivered by partners?
A. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Service
D. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer: C
Cisco자격증 650-177 650-177 dumps 650-177인증 650-177
NO.7 What is the primary purpose of IPS?
A. to scan packets for malicious activity
B. to provide basic firewall protection
C. to host secure remote communications
D. to host Internet connectivity
E. to provide AIM
Answer: A
Cisco 650-177 650-177덤프 650-177
NO.8 What is a key purpose of the Solutions Recommendation Guide?
A. present Cisco products
B. provide a framework of tested and proven models
C. identify basic needs of the business
D. calculate the business need priority
Answer: C
Cisco덤프 650-177 dumps 650-177 dump 650-177 650-177
NO.9 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. easier customer sales cycle
B. increased margins
C. fewer customer call backs
D. available financing options
Answer: B
Cisco 650-177 dump 650-177 pdf 650-177 650-177 pdf 650-177 dump
NO.10 What Cisco CE520 feature optimizes quality of service?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Smart Assist
D. CiscoSmartports
Answer: D
Cisco 650-177자격증 650-177 650-177인증 650-177
NO.11 Which two CRM servers allow Cisco Unified Call Connector to be configured for connectivity?
(Choose two.)
A. Microsoft Dynamics
B. Salesforce.com
C. Oncontact
D. Siebel
E. ACT!
Answer: AB
Cisco 650-177 650-177 650-177자료
NO.12 What resource would you recommend to a new Cisco partner for a variety of tools?
A. Channel Incentive program
B. Unified Communications for SMB
C. Partner Central
D. Steps to Success
E. Instructions: Number of answers: 1
Answer: C
Cisco 650-177시험문제 650-177 650-177 650-177
NO.13 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and the Lite series.
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Powerover Ethernet
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Seriesofferes enhanced security
Answer: D
Cisco dumps 650-177 650-177자료 650-177최신덤프
NO.14 Increased productivity, minimized legal risks, and improvements in "green" operation can be easily
linked to Cisco solutions in which technology area?
A. routing and switching
B. web collaboration
C. on the destination network, between the server and a router
D. eCommerce
E. voice
F. security
Answer: D
Cisco 650-177 650-177 650-177
NO.15 Which three characteristics are indicators that a potential SMB customer is in the SBR-defined growth
phase? (Choose three.)
A. focusing on becoming more efficient
B. wanting greater connectivity for customers
C. requesting convergence of voice and data
D. providing a customer with a basic up-to-date website
E. needing rapid secure access to customer history, data, or buying behavior
Answer: ABC
Cisco 650-177 650-177 650-177 650-177기출문제
NO.16 What two technologies do SMB customers most often want to implement in the future.? (Choose two.)
A. Mobility
B. Optical
C. Telepresence
D. Voice
E. Data Center
Answer: AD
Cisco 650-177 650-177 650-177 650-177시험문제 650-177인증
NO.17 Which two are elements of the operational-efficiency business challenge? (Choose two.)
A. improving business processes
B. making existing resources more productive
C. offering enhanced customer service
D. providing flexible channel and delivery options
Answer: AC
Cisco자료 650-177 dumps 650-177자료 650-177덤프
NO.18 A distribution area provides an aggregation point for which components?
A. edge devices
B. aggregation switches
C. core devices
D. access-area switches
E. distribution devices
Answer: D
Cisco 650-177 650-177인증
NO.19 MightyResearch indicated that a significant percentage of SMBs are concerned about which factor in
a UC solution?
A. non-Cisco vendors providing more viable SMB solutions
B. costs out-weighing benefits
C. cost savings to justify replacing existing legacy systems
D. minimized call-center effectiveness
Answer: C
Cisco 650-177 dump 650-177덤프 650-177 pdf
NO.20 Select the three foundational hardware components that comprise the Smart Business ommunication
System. (Choose three.)
A. IPcelerate IPsmartSuite
B. Cisco Unified Communication 500 series
C. Catalyst Express
D. CiscoUnifiedCallConnector
E. Cisco Monitor Directory
F. Cisco 500seriesphones
Answer: BCF
Cisco 650-177 650-177 650-177 dump
ITExamDump에서는Cisco 인증650-177시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Cisco 인증650-177시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Cisco 인증650-177시험대비덤프로Cisco 인증650-177시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기