Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.
ITExamDump는Juniper JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의Juniper JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Juniper JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.
Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.
Juniper인증 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Juniper 인증JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Juniper 인증JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Juniper 인증JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Juniper 인증JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370 JN0-355시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: JN0-633
시험 이름: Juniper (Security, Professional (JNCIP-SEC) Exam)
시험 번호/코드: JN0-380
시험 이름: Juniper (Wireless LAN, Specialist (JNCIS-WLAN))
시험 번호/코드: JN0-370
시험 이름: Juniper (QFabric, Specialist (JNCIS-QF))
시험 번호/코드: JN0-355
시험 이름: Juniper (Junos Pulse Secure Access, Specialist (JNCIS-SA))
JN0-380 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-380.html
NO.1 A user repeatedly calls in to the Help desk complaining about their wireless connection.
Which actions would test the user's wireless connectivity from RingMaster?
A. Locate the client in the client tools screen using the Find Clients tab. Once the client is located,
run the Location History option to find out if the client is near a functioning access point.
B. Locate the client in the client tools screen using the Find Clients tab. Once the client is located,
run the RF ping test to determine RSSI and retry counts to verify the RF environment being
reported by the AP to which the client is connected.
C. Locate the client in the client tools screen using the Find Clients tab. Once the client is located,
choose to terminate the client from the wireless network so they can reestablish a new session.
D. Locate the client in the client tools screen using the Find Clients tab. Once the client is located,
add the client to the Watched Client list to gather additional data on the clients signal strength and
data throughput.
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-380 JN0-380 dump
NO.2 Which Juniper Networks WLA model supports spectrum analysis?
A. WLA371
B. WLA422
C. WLA532
D. WLA632
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-380 JN0-380 JN0-380기출문제 JN0-380덤프 JN0-380최신덤프
NO.3 You have installed your AP in the proper location on your network. The AP needs to obtain
configuration information from a controller before it can support wireless clients.
What are three methods that an AP uses to do this? (Choose three.)
A. ICMP ping
B. Keepalive packets
C. DNS Lookup
D. L2 Broadcast
E. DHCP Option 43
Answer: C,D,E
Juniper JN0-380 JN0-380최신덤프 JN0-380 dump
NO.4 What is the maximum allowed configurable SSIDs per radio?
A. 8
B. 16
C. 32
D. 64
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-380최신덤프 JN0-380인증 JN0-380
NO.5 What is the hardware requirement for a RingMaster client?
A. Intel/AMD x86-compatible dual core processor, 2.0Ghz, 2GB RAM, 512 MB HD space
B. Intel/AMD x86-compatible single core processor, 2.0Ghz, 2GB RAM, 512 MB HD space
C. Intel/AMD x86-compatible single core processor, 2.0Ghz, 1GB RAM, 1024 MB HD space
D. Intel/AMD x86-compatible dual core processor, 1.0Ghz, 1GB RAM, 512 MB HD space
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-380덤프 JN0-380기출문제 JN0-380 JN0-380 dumps
6. During the installation of RingMaster, you receive the installation error: "HTTPS Server port is
already in use. Please select another port."
What should you do to resolve this issue?
A. Change the HTTPS Server port number to 443.
B. Change the HTTPS Server port number so that it does not conflict with other applications.
C. Restart the installation process so that RingMaster can resolve the issue.
D. Change the SNMP Trap Receiver port to 162.
Answer: B
Juniper덤프 JN0-380자료 JN0-380인증
7. You are asked to troubleshoot a communication problem between a WLC and a RADIUS server.
You verified that the RADIUS server is reachable from the WLC.
Which WLC CLI command would be used for troubleshooting RADIUS connectivity?
A. rfping
B. show authentication
C. ping
D. radping
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-380 JN0-380최신덤프 JN0-380자격증 JN0-380
8. In an auditorium, you have 200 wireless clients connecting to the wireless network. You want
to
configure RF load balancing to distribute client sessions across multiple APs in the area.
Which two parameters are configurable to achieve this? (Choose two.)
A. setting strictness
B. configuring auto-tune
C. defining transmit rates
D. setting band preference
Answer: A,D
Juniper인증 JN0-380 JN0-380 JN0-380 dumps
9. You want to provide secure wireless services to one set of clients on your network and allow
open
access services to your guest clients. You need to configure service profiles for each type of
access to the network.
Which three methods are used to accomplish this? (Choose three.)
A. Configure one service per WLA.
B. Configure an encryption type.
C. Configure IP addresses.
D. Configure SSIDs.
E. Configure VLANs.
Answer: B,D,E
Juniper dump JN0-380 JN0-380 JN0-380
10. Multiple users are complaining that their wireless connections are not working.
Which RingMaster screen would the administrator use for troubleshooting?
A. Alarms
B. Clients
C. Monitor
D. Verification
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-380 JN0-380최신덤프 JN0-380
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기