2013년 7월 26일 금요일

HP HP2-B76 인증 덤프

HP인증 HP2-B76시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. HP인증 HP2-B76시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP2-B76덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


HP인증 HP2-B76시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP인증 HP2-B76덤프는 실제HP인증 HP2-B76시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.


ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이HP HP2-B76인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.HP HP2-B76인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전HP HP2-B76인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.


IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 HP인증HP2-B76덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.


HP인증 HP2-B76 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. HP인증 HP2-B76 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP인증 HP2-B76 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.


수많은HP인증 HP2-B76시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B76덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B76덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B76덤프가 있으면 힘든HP인증 HP2-B76시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B76덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.


ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.


시험 번호/코드: HP2-B76

시험 이름: HP (HP Imaging and Printing Technical Fundamentals)

HP2-B76 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B76.html


NO.1 What happens after a Proof and Hold job is sent to an HP Color LaserJet.?
A. It remains on the hard disk until the printer is switched off.
B. It remains on the hard disk, even when the printer is switched off.
C. It remains in the memory of the printer.
D. it is deleted from the printer.
Answer: C

HP자격증   HP2-B76 dumps   HP2-B76 dump

NO.2 What is an advantage of PCL 6 over PCL 5c?
A. PCL 6 supports color printing and PCL 5c does not.
B. PCL 6 is compatible with all PCL printers and PCL 5c is not
C. PCL 6 can use object-based commands instead of only HPGL commands.
D. PCL 6 has improved paper handling functions
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B76자료   HP2-B76   HP2-B76

NO.3 A graphic arts business is creating images for printing on an offset press. The business is using an HP
Pinter for printing the final proofs. EPS files are often sent to the business to be included in the images
Printed.
Which driver should be used?
A. PCL6
B. PCL5
C. PCL5e
D. PostScript
Answer: D

HP자료   HP2-B76   HP2-B76   HP2-B76   HP2-B76자료   HP2-B76자료

NO.4 What is the most time consuming part of the laser printing electronic process?
A. I/O process
B. PS process
C. PCL process
D. page rendering
Answer: D

HP시험문제   HP2-B76 dumps   HP2-B76기출문제   HP2-B76 dumps   HP2-B76

NO.5 What is the purpose of the Quick Copy feature?
A. to allow the image to be viewed on the PC prior to printing
B. to allow the job to be printed on multiple printers simultaneously
C. to allow the user to verify output prior to printing all copies
D. to allow additional copies to be made at the printer without resending the printing job
Answer: D

HP dumps   HP2-B76인증   HP2-B76자료   HP2-B76 pdf

NO.6 Prescribe is a common language of which vendor?
A. IBM
B. HP
C. Adobe
D. Kyocera
Answer: D

HP기출문제   HP2-B76 dumps   HP2-B76

NO.7 Which HP technology enhances printer performance and minimizes network traffic?
A. RIP first/transmit later
B. sends once / RIP once
C. transmits once / RIP once
D. transmit once/RIP triple
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B76   HP2-B76인증   HP2-B76   HP2-B76

NO.8 Which feature from Job Retention do you use to make prints, without wasting paper through document
errors'?
A. Quick Copy
B. Stored Job
C. Secure Printing
D. Proof and Hold
Answer: D

HP자료   HP2-B76기출문제   HP2-B76최신덤프   HP2-B76자료

NO.9 How do you print a job using the Stored Job option?
A. use the driver selection for printing stored jobs
B. use HP Web Jetadmin
C. use the user name you selected on the control panel to view the Stored Job option
D. use the control panel to select the stored job for printing
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B76최신덤프   HP2-B76   HP2-B76최신덤프   HP2-B76자격증   HP2-B76

NO.10 Which printer driver language uses HPGL commands while printing a bounding box?
A. PCL5
B. PostScript
C. PCL3
D. PCL6
Answer: B

HP기출문제   HP2-B76   HP2-B76기출문제   HP2-B76

요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로HP HP2-B76인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기