2013년 7월 31일 수요일

Cisco 650-575 덤프자료

만약 여러분은Cisco 650-575인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만Cisco 650-575패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.Cisco 650-575패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.


지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에Cisco 650-575인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의Cisco 650-575자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.


Cisco인증 650-575시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. Cisco인증 650-575시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-575덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-575덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.


ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 Cisco인증 650-575덤프를 제공해드립니다. Cisco인증 650-575덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.


ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-575시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Cisco 인증 650-575실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Cisco 인증 650-575실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-575덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 650-575

시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced Security)

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Cisco 650-575인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Cisco 650-575인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Cisco 650-575인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.


650-575 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-575.html


NO.1 What is key objective of the security solutions readiness assessment?
A. Document the current and future technology projects of the customer
B. Assess and document infrastructure for the proposed solution
C. Document power and UPS availability.
D. Create a desing specification document
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575기출문제   650-575   650-575   650-575인증

NO.2 Which service component is in the security operate phase ?
A. Operations Design
B. Change Management
C. Operation Assessment
D. Security Technology Assessment
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575자격증   650-575

NO.3 Which two of these activities comprise the mplementation plan development service component in the
desing phase? (Choose Two)
A. Discuss Project Roles and Responsibilities.
B. Develop the System Implementation Plan.
C. Present System Implementation Plan
D. Confirm Project and Milestone Dates
Answer: BC

Cisco자격증   650-575   650-575   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.4 Which three of the following service component are included in the desing phase? (Choose Three)
A. Account Qualification and Planning
B. Staging Plan Development
C. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
D. Proposal Development
E. Staff Training
F. Detailed Desing Customer Sing-off
Answer: BCF

Cisco기출문제   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.5 What is the purpose of the technology strategy development service component in the prepare phase?
A. Create a network diagram that contains network topology and location of each management console
B. Create a breakdown of project tasks and responsibilities
C. Create a model network that will allow the customer to how the proposed security technology solution
will work
D. Include a statement of work that defines the scope of work to be completed for the proposed security
solution
E. Help identify and document the customer current network architecture and security policies and create
a gap analysis.
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575자격증   650-575덤프   650-575인증

NO.6 Which three business requirement development activities are performed in the prepare phase before
creating a technology strategy? (Choose three)
A. Document and Categorize the Business Requirement of Customer in Terms of Performance,
Availability, Capacity, and Security
B. Create a Business Case
C. Produce a Documented Technology Strategy
D. Identify and Assess the Business Requirements of Customer
E. Conduct a Systems Strategy Meeting.
F. Create a Bill of Materials
Answer: ADE

Cisco   650-575   650-575기출문제   650-575 dump

NO.7 Which three activities are part of a security site readiness assessment service component in the plan
phase? (Choose three)
A. Business Case development
B. Perform an Acceptance Test Plan
C. Facility Site Survey
D. Assess Infrastructure Requirements
E. Perform Site Assessment Gap Analysis
F. As-Built Documentation
Answer: CDE

Cisco자료   650-575덤프   650-575자료   650-575   650-575인증   650-575 dump

NO.8 Which of the following is the best description of Cisco Security Agent staging activity in the implement
phase?
A. Completing the implementation of the Cisco Security Agent policies and groups requires the execution
of tashs and deliverables that support these installations.
B. Install the databases, VPN/Security Management System server, and the Management Center for
Cisco Security Agent.
C. Ensure that the list of hardware is proper and complete.
D. Install and test the Cisco Security Agent component in a nonproduction lab environment.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-575 dump   650-575최신덤프   650-575   650-575

NO.9 Which of the following is the best description of the develop project management plan activity within the
project-planning service component.?
A. Obtains customer surveys, captures lessons learned, and update leading practices
B. Integrates devices without disrupting the existing network or creating points of vulnerability
C. Documents planning of assumptions and decisions; facilitates communication among stakeholders,
and documents approved scope, cost and schedule baselines.
D. Create final network documentation that reflects "as-built" information for customer, including specific
design requirements and configurations
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575   650-575인증   650-575기출문제

NO.10 CORRECT TEXT
Which implement phase service component provides for creating the final network documentation that
reflects information for the customer, including specific desing requirements and configurations?
A. Device Deployment
B. Post-Implementation support handoff meeting
C. As-Built Documentation
D. Staff Training for IT Admin and Help Desk.
Answer: C

Cisco자료   650-575기출문제   650-575 dump

NO.11 Which service component is part of the desing phase?
A. High-Level Desing Development
B. Implementation Plan Development
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Change Management
Answer: B

Cisco   650-575자료   650-575 pdf

NO.12 In which service component of the security operate phase are network issues analyzed to identify
trends?
A. Security Administration
B. Incident Management
C. Operation Setup
D. System Monitoring
Answer: B

Cisco최신덤프   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.13 Which service component in the security implement phase includes activities such as executing test
cases, capturing test result, and tuning test procedures?
A. Staging
B. Network Ready for Use
C. Define Technical Procedures
D. As-Built Documentation
E. Acceptance Testing
Answer: E

Cisco   650-575시험문제   650-575덤프

NO.14 Which service component helps manage real-time network issues?
A. Incident and problem management
B. Change Management
C. Acceptance Test Plan
D. Configuration Management
Answer: A

Cisco   650-575   650-575덤프

NO.15 Which Cisco Lifecycle Services security phase defines operational excellence through ongoing
improvement of system performance and functionality?
A. Optimize
B. Design
C. Operate
D. Implement
E. Prepare
Answer: A

Cisco최신덤프   650-575덤프   650-575 dumps   650-575 dump

NO.16 Which two activities are included in security detailed desing development service component in the
design phase? (Choose two)
A. Develop the Detailed Design for Intrusion Prevention System
B. Conduct Site Readiness Assessment
C. Create a Detailed Staff Training Matrix
D. Conduct Site Readiness Assessment
E. Present Low-Level Design
F. Perform Detailed Analysis for Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: AF

Cisco인증   650-575자료   650-575 dump   650-575   650-575

NO.17 Which Implement phase service component describes activities to install and test your security
solution in a nonproduction environment?
A. Proof of Concept
B. Lab Testing
C. Staging
D. Acceptance Testing
Answer: C

Cisco   650-575   650-575   650-575

NO.18 Which of the following is the best definition of the Cisco Lifecycle Services approach?
A. Determines the correct pricing of Cisco products
B. Consists of the phase of plan, deploy, support, and troubleshoot
C. Defines the minimun set of services required to successfully deploy and operate Cisco technologies
D. Provides partners with a useful way to leverage Cisco resources
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   650-575   650-575덤프   650-575

NO.19 Which service component is part of the security implement phase?
A. Select Fault Management Tools and Products
B. Change Management
C. Project Closeout
D. Operations Setup
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   650-575 dumps   650-575   650-575덤프   650-575   650-575

NO.20 Which activity is included in the security business requirements development service component in the
prepare phase?
A. Hold Partner and Cisco Systems Strategy Meeting.
B. Conduct Initial Interview
C. Conduct Executive Sponsor Interview
D. Conduct Business Requirements Workshops.
Answer: D

Cisco기출문제   650-575자료   650-575자료

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. Cisco인증 650-575시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. Cisco인증 650-575시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-575덤프는 시험패스율이 높아Cisco인증 650-575시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기