2014년 1월 27일 월요일

074-679 시험문제 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 074-679덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Microsoft인증 074-679시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. Microsoft 인증074-679덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.

시험 번호/코드: 074-679
시험 이름: Microsoft (Windows Server 2008 Hosted Environments, Configuring and Managing)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

ITExamDump에서 Microsoft인증 074-679덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. Microsoft인증 074-679덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Microsoft인증 074-679시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 074-679덤프로Microsoft인증 074-679시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.

074-679 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-679.html

NO.1 You have a Windows Server 2008 shared hosting environment that uses Active Directory Domain
Services (AD DS). You use Windows Server Update Services (WSUS) to update software on your servers.
Your WSUS environment uses centralized management. Each Web server is a member of a single
management group. Several updates are released. You need to prevent only one of the updates from
being installed on the Web servers.
What should you do?
A. Delete the update from the WSUS server.
B. Turn off Windows Update services on the Web servers by using Group Policy.
C. In the WSUS Administrative Console, set the update status to Declined.
D. In the WSUS Administrative Console, set the update status to Not Approved.
Answer: C

Microsoft   074-679 dumps   074-679최신덤프   074-679자격증   074-679

NO.2 You have an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain that is set at the Windows Server 2003
functional level. You recently upgraded the operating systems on all domain controllers and file servers to
Windows Server 2008. You need to make the shared file services redundant and prevent users from
viewing directories that they do not have access to.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Open the Active Directory Domains and Trusts snap-in. Raise the forest functional level to Windows
Server 2008.
B. Open the Active Directory Users and Computers snap-in. Raise the domain functional level to
Windows Server 2008.
C. Open the Active Directory Sites and Services snap-in. Configure all domain controllers as global
catalog servers.
D. Run the dfsutil property abde enable \\<domain-namespace-root> command. E. Run the dfsutil
property abde enable \\<forest-root> command.
Answer: BD

Microsoft인증   074-679   074-679인증   074-679   074-679자격증   074-679시험문제

NO.3 You have a Web server that runs Windows Server 2008. The server has one physical disk that is
partitioned into two volumes. Volume C is 20 GB in size, and is 95 percent full. Volume D is 125 GB in size,
and is 10 percent full. There is no additional space available to be allocated on the disk. You need to
allocate additional space to volume C without affecting data that is stored on either volume. You open the
Disk Management snap-in.
What should you do next?
A. Use Convert to Dynamic Disk on C, and then create a spanned volume for C.
B. Use Extend Volume on C, and then use Shrink Volume on D.
C. Use Delete Volume on D, and then use Extend Volume on C.
D. Use Shrink Volume on D, and then use Extend Volume on C.
Answer: D

Microsoft   074-679인증   074-679   074-679   074-679인증   074-679

NO.4 Your shared hosting Web servers are joined to an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain
and are located in an organizational unit (OU) named Web Servers. You create local user accounts on
your Web servers that will be used by IIS Manager. You need to ensure that the password policy for these
user accounts is consistent across all Web servers.
What should you do?
A. Create a Group Policy object that defines the password settings, and link it to the Web Servers OU.
B. Create a fine-grained password policy that defines the password settings, and apply it to a global
security group that contains all user accounts.
C. Create a fine-grained password policy that defines the password settings, and apply it to the user
accounts.
D. Modify the Default Domain Controllers Policy password settings.
Answer: A

Microsoft   074-679 pdf   074-679자격증

NO.5 Your shared hosting Web servers are joined to an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain
and are located in an organizational unit (OU) named Web Servers. You create and configure a Group
Policy object (GPO) named Secure Web Servers that defines user settings. You link the Secure Web
Servers GPO to the Web Servers OU. You need to ensure that the user settings defined by the GPO are
applied when any user logs on to a Web server.
What should you do?
A. Configure the GPO Link option as Enforced on the Web Servers OU.
B. Select the Block Inheritance option on the Web Servers OU.
C. Select the Loopback Policy option on the Secure Web Servers GPO.
D. Select the Loopback Policy option on the Default Domain Policy GPO.
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   074-679최신덤프   074-679   074-679기출문제

NO.6 You have multiple Windows Server Update Services (WSUS) servers. You need to provide weekly
reports that describe security update activity for all servers.
What should you do?
A. Configure each server as a replica server, and generate roll-up reports from any replica server.
B. Configure each server to roll up reports from replica servers, and generate roll-up reports from any
replica server.
C. Configure one server as an upstream server and all others as replica servers. Then, generate roll-up
reports from the upstream server.
D. Configure one server as an upstream server and all others as replica servers. Then, generate roll-up
reports from any replica server.
Answer: C

Microsoft   074-679   074-679최신덤프   074-679 dump   074-679기출문제

NO.7 You plan to deploy a Windows Server 2008 shared hosting environment. You have a Windows Web
Server 2008 server named Server1. Your company will use Active Directory-Integrated DNS for name
resolution. You need to install Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) on Server1.
What should you do first?
A. Install the DNS Server server role on Server1.
B. Install Windows Server 2008 Standard on Server1.
C. Run the Adprep /forestprep command on Server1.
D. Run the Adprep /domainprep command on Server1.
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   074-679   074-679 pdf

NO.8 You use Hyper-V to host virtual machines on several Windows Server 2008 servers. You need to
configure dynamic placement of virtual machines based on resource availability.
What should you do?
A. Use the Hyper-V Manager console.
B. Use System Center Virtual Machine Manager.
C. Use Reliability and Performance Monitor on each Hyper-V server.
D. Use Resource Monitor on each Hyper-V server.
Answer: B

Microsoft   074-679   074-679덤프   074-679인증   074-679

NO.9 Your company hosts a Web application on a single server. The Web application is encrypted with SSL
encryption that uses a trusted third-party certificate. You install two new servers, and you configure all
three servers to use Network Load Balancing. You need to configure the certificates for the servers.
What should you do?
A. For each of the three servers, request a certificate so that the common name matches the servers host
name.
B. For each of the new servers, request a certificate so that the common name matches the external
domain name for the application.
C. For each of the new servers, request a certificate so that the friendly name matches the servers host
name.
D. Export the existing SSL certificate without the private key, and import it into each of the new servers.
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   074-679   074-679

NO.10 You have a Windows Server 2008 shared hosting environment. You configure a virtual machine
environment to test security updates. You plan to install several updates. One of the updates cannot be
uninstalled. You need to be able to return the test environment to its original state after you install and test
the updates.
What should you use?
A. Microsoft Update
B. a Hyper-V snapshot
C. Windows Server Update Services
D. Windows Update Stand-alone Installer
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   074-679자격증   074-679자격증   074-679

ITexamdump의 70-466덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 648-238시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-155시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 P2090-010시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-679.html

70-458 덤프 Microsoft 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Microsoft인증70-458시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

Microsoft인증70-458시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증70-458덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Microsoft인증70-458시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Microsoft인증70-458덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-458
시험 이름: Microsoft (Transition Your MCTS on SQL Server 2008 to MCSA: SQL Server 2012, Part 2)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 105 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 70-458인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로Microsoft 70-458시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

Microsoft인증70-458시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.Microsoft인증70-458시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의Microsoft 70-458덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인Microsoft 70-458인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.

IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 70-458시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-458덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-458덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.

근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 70-458시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Microsoft인증 70-458시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Microsoft인증 70-458덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.

70-458 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-458.html

NO.1 You create an availability group that has replicas named HA/Server01 and HA/Server02. Currently,
HA/Server01 is the primary replica. You have multiple queries that read data and produce reports from the
database. You need to offload the reporting workload to the secondary replica when HA/Server01 is the
primary replica.
What should you do?
A. Set the Availability Mode property of HA/Server02 to Asynchronous commit.
B. Set the Readable Secondary property of HA/Server02 to Read-intent only.
C. Set the Connections in Primary Role property of HA/Server01 to Allow read/write connections.
D. Set the Availability Mode property of HA/Server01 to Asynchronous commit.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-458   70-458   70-458덤프   70-458인증

NO.2 You administer a Microsoft SQL Server 2012 database. You create an availability group named
haContosoDbs. Your primary replica is available at Server01\Contoso01. You need to configure the
availability group to have the highest availability. You also need to ensure that no data is lost.
Which Transact-SQL statement should you use?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-458최신덤프   70-458   70-458자격증

NO.3 DRAG DROP
You administer several Microsoft SQL Server 2012 servers. Your company has a number of offices across
the world connected by using a wide area network (WAN). Connections between offices vary significantly
in both bandwidth and reliability.
You need to identify the correct replication method for each scenario. What should you do? (To answer,
drag the appropriate replication method or methods to the correct location or locations in the answer area.
Each replication method may be used once, more than once, or not at all.)
Answer:

NO.4 DRAG DROP
You are a database administrator of a Microsoft SQL Server 2012 environment. The environment contains
two servers named SQLServer01 and SQLServer02. The database Contoso exists on SQLServer01. You
plan to mirror the Contoso database between SQLServer01 and SQLServer02 by using database
mirroring. You need to prepare the Contoso database for database mirroring.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence.? (To answer, move the appropriate actions from the
list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.)
Answer:

NO.5 You administer several Microsoft SQL Server 2012 database servers. Merge replication has been
configured for an application that is distributed across offices throughout a wide area network (WAN).
Many of the tables involved in replication use the XML and varchar (max) data types. Occasionally, merge
replication fails due to timeout errors. You need to reduce the occurrence of these timeout errors.
What should you do?
A. Set the Merge agent on the problem subscribers to use the slow link agent profile.
B. Create a snapshot publication, and reconfigure the problem subscribers to use the snapshot
publication.
C. Change the Merge agent on the problem subscribers to run continuously.
D. Set the Remote Connection Timeout on the Publisher to 0.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-458   70-458 pdf   70-458   70-458최신덤프

ITexamdump의 70-247덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-274덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-404시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-104시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-410시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-458.html

Microsoft 자격증 70-321 시험덤프

다른 사이트에서도Microsoft 70-321인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.

Microsoft인증70-321시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라Microsoft인증70-321시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

Microsoft인증사에서 주췌하는 70-321시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.

시험 번호/코드: 70-321
시험 이름: Microsoft (Deploying Office 365)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로Microsoft인증70-321험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

많은 사이트에서 Microsoft인증 70-321시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-321덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Microsoft 70-321자료를 제공하며 여러분의Microsoft 70-321인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

70-321 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-321.html

NO.1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. Microsoft Exchange Server
2010 and Microsoft Lync Server 2010 are deployed on the network. You purchase a subscription to Office
365. Over the next six months, you plan to migrate users to Microsoft Lync Online and Microsoft
Exchange Online. You need to recommend a DNS namespace for the Exchange Online and Lync Online
environments. The solution must minimize changes to the current environment. What should you
recommend?
A. Use contoso.com for Exchange Online and Lync Online.
B. Use contoso.com for Exchange Online. Use im.contoso.com for Lync Online.
C. Use contoso.com for Lync Online. Use service.contoso.com for Exchange Online.
D. Use contoso.com for Exchange Online. Use contoso.onmicrosoft.com for Lync Online.
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   70-321 dumps   70-321   70-321 dumps   70-321

NO.2 Your company uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. You plan to deploy a site for the human resources
department and a site for the finance department. You need to plan the structure of the sites to meet the
following requirements:
Ensure that Office documents stored in the finance site can be edited online.
Prevent Office documents stored in the human resources site from being edited online.
Ensure that Office documents stored in either site can be edited by using client-side applications.
Which site structure should you include in the plan?
A. Two web applications
B. One site collection that contains two sites
C. One site collection that contains two document libraries
D. Two site collections
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-321자격증   70-321덤프   70-321

NO.3 You implement an intranet that uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. You activate the Document Sets
feature. The human resources department has a document library. The department wants to create
document sets for the document library. You need to activate the Document Sets feature for the library.
What should you do from the library settings? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
all that apply.)
A. Allow the management of content types.
B. Add the link to a document content type.
C. Enable versioning.
D. Enable audience targeting.
E. Add the Document Set content type.
Answer: A, B, E

Microsoft   70-321자료   70-321덤프   70-321 dumps   70-321자격증   70-321덤프

NO.4 DRAG DROP
You plan to deploy Microsoft SharePoint Online. Your company identifies the following requirements for
the planned deployment:
Users must be able to create pages based on page layouts.
Users must be able to edit Microsoft InfoPath forms in a web browser.
You need to identify which features are required to meet the planned deployment requirements. Which
features should you identify? To answer, drag the appropriate feature to the correct requirement in the
answer area.
Answer:

NO.5 Your company has five departments. The network contains an Active Directory domain that is
synchronized to Office 365. Each user has an Active Directory account. The department property of each
user account contains the work department of that user. You have a site that is hosted on Microsoft
SharePoint Online. The site has a news list that is displayed on the home page of the site. You need to
ensure that when you create an item on the news list, you can specify which department will see the item
on the home page. What should you configure from the User Profiles section in the SharePoint Online
administration center?
A. Term Sets
B. Organization Profiles
C. Audiences
D. Policies
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-321   70-321   70-321

NO.6 Your company has three branch offices. The network contains an Active Directory domain that is
synchronized to Office 365. The company uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. You plan to implement
different User Profiles properties for each branch office. You need to ensure that the User Profiles
properties of each branch office have different properties. What should you configure from the User
Profiles section in the SharePoint Online administration center?
A. User Permissions
B. User Sub-types
C. Organization Profiles
D. Audiences
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   70-321 dumps   70-321자료   70-321   70-321최신덤프

NO.7 HOTSPOT
Your company uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. The development team creates a Web Part that uses
custom code. You need to deploy the Web Part to SharePoint Online.
What should you configure from Galleries.? To answer, select the appropriate link in the answer area.
Answer:

NO.8 HOTSPOT
Your company has a site collection that is hosted on Microsoft SharePoint Online. From the SharePoint
Online administration center, you enable external access. You need to ensure that you can grant
Windows Live ID users access to the site collection. What should you configure from Site Collection
Administration? To answer, select the appropriate link in the answer area.
Answer:

NO.9 Your company has offices in Germany, France, and the United States. The company uses Microsoft
SharePoint Online. You need to ensure that users can view the default ribbon controls and the context
menus in German, French, and English. What should you do?
A. From the SharePoint Online administration center, modify the user profiles.
B. From the SharePoint Online administration center, modify the organization profiles.
C. From Site Settings, modify the Language settings,
D. From Site Settings, modify the Regional settings.
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   70-321   70-321   70-321   70-321최신덤프   70-321 pdf

NO.10 Your company has a site that is hosted on Microsoft SharePoint Online. Three months ago, a user
named User1 deleted a document library from the site. You need to recover the document library as soon
as possible. What should you do?
A. Recover the data from the Recycle Bin of the site
B. Create a new document library that has the same URL as the deleted document library.
C. Create a service request.
D. Recover the data from the Recycle Bin of the site collection.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-321자격증   70-321   70-321자격증

ITexamdump의 70-463덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-409덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-400시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 CAT-380시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-314시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-321.html

Microsoft 인증 070-573 덤프

Microsoft인증070-573시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증070-573덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Microsoft인증070-573시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft인증070-573시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.

Microsoft 070-573인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Microsoft 070-573인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Microsoft 070-573인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-573
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Office SharePoint Server, Application Development (available in 2010))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-573인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는Microsoft 070-573인증시험실기와Microsoft 070-573인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-573인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.

070-573 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-573.html

NO.1 3 3 3 / 7 7 7 7
Di f f e r e nc e be tw e e n C l o s e ( ) a nd Di s po s e ( ) Me tho d
h t t p: / / do tne tg uts . bl o g s po t. c o m / 2 0 0 7 / 0 6 / di f f e r e n c e - be tw e e n- c l o s e - a nd- di s po s e . h tm l
Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N N O : N O : N O : N O : 3
Y o u de pl o y a c us t o m W e b P a r t na m e d W e bP a r t1 t o a S ha r e P o i n t s i t e .
W e bP a r t1 c o n t a i ns the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t. ( Li ne num be r s a r e i nc l ude d f o r r e f e r e nc e
o nl y . )
0 1 pr o t e c t e d v o i d P a g e _ Lo a d( o bj e c t s e nde r , E v e n t A r g s e )
0 2 {
0 3 S P S i t e s i t e = nul l ;
0 4 tr y
0 5 {
0 6 S P S i t e s i t e = ne w S P S i t e ( " h t t p: / / w ww . c o n t o s o . c o m / de f a ul t. a s p x " ) ;
0 7 S P W e b w e b = s i t e . O pe nW e b( ) ;
0 8
0 9 . . .
1 0 }
1 1 c a t c h
1 2 {
1 3
1 4 }
1 5 fi na l l y
1 6 {
1 7
1 8 }
1 9 }
A ft e r y o u de pl o y W e bP a r t1 , us e r s r e po r t tha t the pa g e s o n the s i t e l o a d s l o wl y .
Y o u r e t r a c t W e bP a r t1 fr o m the s i t e .
U s e r s r e p o r t tha t the pa g e s o n the s i t e l o a d wi tho ut de l a y . Y o u ne e d t o m o di f y the c o de i n
W e bP a r t1 t o pr e v e n t the pa g e s fr o m l o a di ng s l o wl y .
Wha t s ho ul d y o u do ?
A . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 0 8 :
s i t e . R e a dO nl y = tr ue ;
B . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 1 3 :
s i t e . Di s po s e ( ) ;
C . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 1 7 :
s i t e . Di s po s e ( ) ;
D . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 1 7 :
s i t e . R e a dO nl y = tr ue ;
A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: C
E x pl a na t i o n/ R e f e r e n c e :
MN E MO N I C R U LE : " fi na l l y di s po s e "
Di s po s i ng O bj e c ts
h t t p: / / m s dn. m i c r o s o ft. c o m / e n - us / l i br a r y / e e 5 5 7 3 6 2 . a s p x
I T C e r t i f i ca t i o n G u a r a n t e e d , T h e E a sy W a y !

Microsoft인증   070-573 dumps   070-573 dump   070-573   070-573 dump

NO.2 6 6 6 / 7 7 7 7
A ft e r de pl o y i ng the a ppl i c a t i o n, us e r s r e p o r t tha t the s i t e l o a ds s l o wl y . Y o u ne e d t o m o di fy the
a ppl i c a t i o n t o pr e v e n t the s i t e fr o m l o a di ng s l o wl y .
Wha t s ho ul d y o u do ?
A . R e m o v e l i ne 0 6 .
B . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 0 5 :
pe r s o na l S i t e . c l o s e ( ) ;
C . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 0 5 :
pe r s o na l S i t e . Di s po s e ( ) ;
D . C ha ng e l i ne 0 6 t o the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t:
s i t e C o l l e c ti o n. c l o s e ( ) ;
A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: C
E x pl a na t i o n/ R e f e r e n c e :
MN E MO N I C R U LE : " Di s po s e "
Di s po s i ng O bj e c ts h t t p: / / m s dn. m i c r o s o ft. c o m / e n - us / l i br a r y / e e 5 5 7 3 6 2 . a s p x
Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N N O : N O : N O : N O : 7
Y o u a r e c r e a t i ng a W e b P a r t f o r S ha r e P o i n t S e r v e r 2 0 1 0 .
T he W e b P a r t c o n t a i ns the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t . ( Li ne num be r s a r e i nc l ude d f o r r e f e r e n c e
o nl y . )
0 1 pr o t e c t e d o v e r r i de v o i d C r e a t e C hi l dC o n tr o l s ( )
0 2 {
0 3 ba s e . C r e a t e C hi l dC o n tr o l s ( ) ;
0 4 S P S e c ur i ty . R unWi thE l e v a t e d P r i v i l e g e s (
0 5 de l e g a t e ( )
0 6 {
0 7 La be l Li s t C o un t = ne w La be l ( ) ;
0 8 Li s t C o un t . T e x t = S tr i ng . F o r m a t ( " T he r e a r e { 0 } Li s t s " ,
S P C o n t e x t. C ur r e n t . W e b . Li s ts . C o un t ) ;
0 9 C o n t r o l s . A dd( Li s tC o un t) ;
1 0 } ) ;
1 1 }
Y o u ne e d t o i de n t i fy whi c h l i ne o f c o de pr e v e n t s the W e b P a r t fr o m be i ng de pl o y e d a s a s a ndbo x e d
s o l uti o n.
Whi c h l i ne o f c o de s ho ul d y o u i de n t i fy ?
A . 0 3
B . 0 4
C . 0 8
D . 0 9
A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: B
E x pl a na t i o n/ R e f e r e n c e :
MN E MO N I C R U LE : " N o R unWi thE l e v a t e dP r i v i l e g e s f o r s a ndbo x e d s o l uti o ns "
Me tho ds i n a s a ndbo x e d s o l uti o n c a nno t be c o n fi g ur e d t o r un wi th the e l e v a t e d pr i v i l e g e s o f
the us e r i de n t i ty i n whi c h the a ppl i c a t i o n po o l r uns .
R e s t r i c ti o ns o n S a ndbo x e d S o l uti o ns i n S ha r e P o i n t 2 0 1 0
I T C e r t i f i ca t i o n G u a r a n t e e d , T h e E a sy W a y !

Microsoft인증   070-573 dumps   070-573 dump   070-573   070-573 dump

NO.3 I T C e r t i f i ca t i o n G u a r a n t e e d , T h e E a sy W a y !

Microsoft인증   070-573 dumps   070-573 dump   070-573   070-573 dump

NO.4 5 5 5 / 7 7 7 7
0 8 f o r e a c h ( P ubl i s hi ng W e b i W e b i n pubW e b s )
0 9 {
1 0 tr y
1 1 {
1 2 S P F i l e pa g e = w e b. G e tF i l e ( " / P a g e s / de f a ul t. a s p x " ) ;
1 3 S P Li m i t e d W e b P a r tMa na g e r wpMa na g e r =
pa g e . G e tLi m i t e dW e bP a r tMa na g e r ( P e r s o na l i z a t i o nS c o pe . S ha r e d) ;
1 4 }
1 5 fi na l l y
1 6 {
1 7 i f ( i W e b ! = nul l )
1 8 {
1 9 i W e b . C l o s e ( ) ;
2 0 }
2 1 }
2 2 }
2 3 }
2 4 }
Y o u ne e d t o pr e v e n t the e v e n t r e c e i v e r fr o m c a us i ng m e m o r y l e a k s .
Whi c h o bj e c t s ho ul d y o u di s po s e o f?
A . o W e b a t l i ne 0 6
B . r e c W e b a t l i ne 0 1
C . wpMa na g e r a t l i ne 1 3
D . wpMa na g e r . W e b a t l i ne 1 3
A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: D
E x pl a na t i o n/ R e f e r e n c e :
MN E MO N I C R U LE : " s ne a ky , s ne a ky wpMa na g e r . W e b "
G e ts the w e b tha t thi s W e b P a r t P a g e i s s t o r e d i n.
S P Li m i t e dW e bP a r tMa na g e r . W e b P r o pe r ty
h t t p: / / m s dn. m i c r o s o ft. c o m / e n - us / l i br a r y / m i c r o s o ft. s ha r e p o i n t. w e b pa r tpa g e s . s pl i m i t e dw e bpa r t
m a na g e r . w e b . a s p x
Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N N O : N O : N O : N O : 6
Y o u c r e a t e a c o ns o l e a ppl i c a t i o n t o m a na g e P e r s o na l S i t e s .
T he a ppl i c a t i o n c o n t a i ns the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t . ( Li ne num be r s a r e i nc l ude d f o r
r e f e r e nc e o nl y . )
0 1 S P S i t e s i t e C o l l e c ti o n = ne w S P S i t e ( " h t t p: / / m o s s " ) ; 0 2 U s e r P r o fi l e Ma na g e r pr o fi l e Ma na g e r =
U s e r P r o fi l e Ma na g e r ( S e r v e r C o n t e x t. G e tC o n t e x t( s i t e C o l l e c ti o n) ) ; 0 3 U s e r P r o fi l e
pr o fi l e pr o fi l e Ma na g e r . G e t U s e r P r o fi l e ( " do m a i n\ \ us e r na m e " ) ; 0 4 S P S i t e pe r s o na l S i t e =
pr o fi l e . P e r s o na l S i t e ; 0 5
ne w =
0 6
s i t e C o l l e c ti o n. Di s po s e ( ) ;
Y o u de pl o y the a ppl i c a t i o n t o a S ha r e P o i n t s i t e .
I T C e r t i f i ca t i o n G u a r a n t e e d , T h e E a sy W a y !

Microsoft인증   070-573 dumps   070-573 dump   070-573   070-573 dump

NO.5 4 4 4 / 7 7 7 7
Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N N O : N O : N O : N O : 4
Y o u ha v e a W e b P a r t tha t c o n t a i ns the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t . ( Li ne num be r s a r e i nc l ude d f o r
r e f e r e nc e o nl y . )
0 1 pr o t e c t e d v o i d P a g e _ Lo a d( o bj e c t s e nde r , E v e n t A r g s e )
0 2 {
0 3 S P S i t e s i t e = ne w S P S i t e ( " h t t p: / / w ww . c o n t o s o . c o m / de f a ul t. a s p x " ) ;
0 4 {
0 5 S P W e b w e b = s i t e . O pe nW e b( ) ;
0 6
0 7 }
0 8 }
Y o u de pl o y the W e b P a r t t o a S ha r e P o i n t s i t e .
A ft e r y o u de pl o y the W e b P a r t, us e r s r e po r t tha t the s i t e l o a ds s l o wl y . Y o u ne e d t o m o di f y the W e b
P a r t t o pr e v e n t the s i t e fr o m l o a di ng s l o wl y .
Wha t s ho ul d y o u do ?
A . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 0 6 :
w e b. C l o s e ( ) ;
B . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 0 6 :
w e b. Di s po s e ( ) ;
C . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 0 6 :
s i t e . C l o s e ( ) ;
D . C ha ng e l i ne 0 3 t o the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t:
us i ng ( S P S i t e s i t e = ne w
S P S i t e ( " h t t p: / / ww w . c o n t o s o . c o m / de f a ul t. a s p x " ) )
A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: D
E x pl a na t i o n/ R e f e r e n c e :
MN E MO N I C R U LE : " us i ng s t a t e m e n t "
Y o u c a n a ut o m a t i c a l l y di s po s e S ha r e P o i n t o bj e c ts tha t i m pl e m e n t the I Di s po s a bl e i n t e r f a c e
by us i ng the Mi c r o s o ft V i s ua l C # a nd V i s ua l B a s i c us i ng s t a t e m e n t .
Di s po s i ng O bj e c ts
h t t p: / / m s dn. m i c r o s o ft. c o m / e n - us / l i br a r y / e e 5 5 7 3 6 2 . a s p x
Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N N O : N O : N O : N O : 5
Y o u c r e a t e a n e v e n t r e c e i v e r .
T he I t e m A dde d m e t ho d f o r the e v e n t r e c e i v e r c o n t a i ns the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t. ( Li ne
num be r s a r e i nc l ude d f o r r e f e r e nc e o nl y . )
0 1 S P W e b r e c W e b = pr o pe r ti e s . W e b ;
0 2 us i ng ( S P S i t e s i t e C o l l e c ti o n = ne w S P S i t e ( " h t t p: / / s i t e 1 / hr " ) )
0 3 {
0 4 us i ng ( S P W e b w e b = s i t e C o l l e c ti o n. O pe nW e b( ) )
0 5 {
0 6 P ubl i s hi ng W e b o W e b = P ubl i s hi ng W e b . G e tP ubl i s hi ng W e b( w e b) ;
0 7 P ubl i s hi ng W e bC o l l e c ti o n pubW e b s = o W e b. G e t P ubl i s hi ng W e b s ( ) ;
I T C e r t i f i ca t i o n G u a r a n t e e d , T h e E a sy W a y !

Microsoft인증   070-573 dumps   070-573 dump   070-573   070-573 dump

NO.6 2 2 2 / 7 7 7 7
Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N N O : N O : N O : N O : 1
Y o u ha v e a he l pe r m e tho d na m e d C r e a t e S i t e C o l um n tha t c o n t a i ns the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t .
pr i v a t e s t a t i c v o i d C r e a t e S i t e C o l um n( S P W e b w e b, s t r i ng c o l um nN a m e )
{
}
Y o u ne e d t o a dd a ne w s i t e c o l um n o f ty pe C ho i c e t o a S ha r e P o i n t s i t e by us i ng the he l pe r m e t ho d.
Whi c h c o de s e g m e n t s ho ul d y o u i nc l ude i n the he l pe r m e t ho d?
A . S P F i e l d fi e l d = ne w S P F i e l dC ho i c e ( S y s t e m . w e b. Li s t s [ 0 ] . F i e l ds ,c o l um nN a m e ) ;
B . w e b. F i e l ds . A dd( c o l um nN a m e , S P F i e l dT y pe . C ho i c e , tr ue ) ;
C . w e b. Li s t s [ 0 ] . F i e l ds . A dd( c o l um nN a m e , S P F i e l dT y p e . C h o i c e , T r u e ) ;
D . w e b. Li s ts [ 0 ] . V i e w s [ 0 ] . V i e wF i e l ds . A dd( c o l um nN a m e ) ;
A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: B
E x pl a na t i o n/ R e f e r e n c e :
MN E MO N I C R U LE : " w e b. F i e l ds . A dd"
S P F i e l dC o l l e c ti o n. A dd Me t ho d ( S tr i ng , S P F i e l dT y pe , B o o l e a n)
h t t p: / / m s dn. m i c r o s o ft. c o m / e n - us / l i br a r y / m s 4 7 2 8 6 9 . a s p x
Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N N O : N O : N O : N O : 2
Y o u ha v e a W e b a ppl i c a t i o n tha t c o n t a i ns the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t .
pr i v a t e v o i d C r e a t i ng S P S i t e ( )
{
S P S i t e s i t e C o l l e c ti o n = nul l ;
tr y
{
s i t e C o l l e c ti o n = ne w S P S i t e ( " h t t p: / / c o n t o s o . c o m " ) ;
}
fi na l l y
{
}
}
Y o u ne e d t o pr e v e n t the c o de s e g m e n t fr o m c a us i ng a m e m o r y l e a k .
Whi c h c o de s e g m e n t s ho ul d y o u a dd?
A . i f ( s i t e C o l l e c ti o n ! = nul l ) {
s i t e C o l l e c ti o n. C l o s e ( ) ;
}
B . i f ( s i t e C o l l e c ti o n ! = nul l ) {
s i t e C o l l e c ti o n. Di s po s e ( ) ;
}
C . s i t e C o l l e c ti o n = nul l ;
D . s i t e C o l l e c ti o n. W r i t e Lo c k e d = f a l s e ;
A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: B
E x pl a na t i o n/ R e f e r e n c e :
MN E MO N I C R U LE : " Di s po s e o f m e m o r y l e a k"
I T C e r t i f i ca t i o n G u a r a n t e e d , T h e E a sy W a y !

Microsoft인증   070-573 dumps   070-573 dump   070-573   070-573 dump

NO.7 7 7 7 / 7 7 7 7
h t t p: / / m s dn. m i c r o s o ft. c o m / e n - us / l i br a r y / g g 6 1 5 4 5 4 . a s p x
Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N Q U E S T I O N N O : N O : N O : N O : 8
Y o u ha v e a S ha r e P o i n t s i t e c o l l e c ti o n. T he r o o t W e b o f the s i t e c o l l e c ti o n ha s the U R L h t t p: / / i n tr a ne t.
Y o u pl a n t o c r e a t e a us e r s o l uti o n tha t wi l l c o n t a i n a W e b P a r t. T he W e b P a r t wi l l di s pl a y the ti tl e o f
the r o o t W e b.
Y o u wr i t e the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t f o r the W e b P a r t. ( Li ne num be r s a r e i nc l ude d f o r r e f e r e nc e
o nl y . )
0 1 S P S i t e c ur r e n t S i t e = ne w S P S i t e ( " h t t p: / / i n t r a ne t " ) ;
0 2
0 3 La be l c ur r e n t T i tl e = ne w La be l ( ) ;
0 4 c ur r e n t T i tl e . T e x t = c ur r e n t S i t e . R o o tW e b. T i tl e ;
Y o u a dd the W e b P a r t t o a pa g e i n the r o o t W e b a nd r e c e i v e the f o l l o wi ng e r r o r m e s s a g e : " W e b P a r t
E r r o r : U nha ndl e d e x c e p ti o n w a s thr o wn by the s a ndbo x e d c o de wr a ppe r ' s E x e c ut e m e tho d i n the
pa r ti a l tr us t a pp do m a i n: A n une x pe c t e d e r r o r ha s o c c ur r e d. "
Y o u ne e d t o pr e v e n t the e r r o r fr o m o c c ur r i ng .
Wha t s ho ul d y o u do ?
A . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 0 2 :
c ur r e n t S i t e . O pe nW e b ( ) ;
B . A dd the f o l l o wi ng l i ne o f c o de a t l i ne 0 2 :
c ur r e n t S i t e . O pe nW e b ( " h t t p: / / i n tr a ne t" ) ;
C . C ha ng e l i ne 0 1 t o the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t :
S P S i t e c ur r e n t S i t e = S P C o n t e x t. C ur r e n t . S i t e ;
D . C ha ng e l i ne 0 4 t o the f o l l o wi ng c o de s e g m e n t:
c ur r e n t T i tl e . T e x t = c ur r e n t S i t e . O pe nW e b( ) . T i tl e ;
A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: A n s w e r: C
E x pl a na t i o n/ R e f e r e n c e :
MN E MO N I C R U LE : " s a ndbo x e d = S P C o n t e x t"
O pe nW e b( ) m e tho d r e t ur ns S P W e b o bj e c t, s o a ns w e r s A a nd B a r e i nc o r r e c t, s i nc e the y
a s s um e O pe nW e b ( ) m e tho d do e s n' t r e t ur n a n o bj e c t.
A ns w e r D i s i nc o r r e c t f o r the s a m e r e a s o n.
T hi s c o ns t r uc t o r i s a l l o w e d i n s a ndbo x e d s o l uti o ns . i n tha t c a s e , the v a l ue o f the r e que s t U r l
pa r a m e t e r m us t r e s o l v e t o the pa r e n t s i t e c o l l e c ti o n i n whi c h the s a ndbo x e d s o l uti o n i s
de pl o y e d .
I f the v a l ue o f the r e que s t U r l pa r a m e t e r r e s o l v e s t o the U R L o f a n y o the r s i t e c o l l e c ti o n, the
c o ns t r uc t o r thr o w s a n e x c e p ti o n be c a us e a s a ndbo x e d s o l uti o n i s no t a l l o w e d t o a c c e s s a n y
S ha r e P o i n t o bj e c ts o uts i de i ts ho s ti ng s i t e c o l l e c ti o n.
S P S i t e C o ns t r uc t o r ( S tr i ng )
h t t p: / / m s dn. m i c r o s o ft. c o m / e n - us / l i br a r y / m s 4 6 6 9 1 1 . a s p x

Microsoft인증   070-573 dumps   070-573 dump   070-573   070-573 dump

ITexamdump의 000-585덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-871덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 P2090-010시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCAC510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-331시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-573.html

Microsoft 70-464 시험문제

많은 사이트에서도 무료Microsoft 70-464덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Microsoft 70-464데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-464시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Microsoft인증70-464시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Microsoft인증70-464시험에 많은 도움이Microsoft 70-464될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는70-464테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Microsoft 70-464인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Microsoft 70-464시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Microsoft 70-464덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.

IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Microsoft인증 70-464 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-464덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-464덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?

다른 방식으로 같은 목적을 이룰 수 있다는 점 아세요? 여러분께서는 어떤 방식, 어느 길을 선택하시겠습니까? 많은 분들은Microsoft인증70-464시험패스로 자기 일에서 생활에서 한층 업그레이드 되기를 바랍니다. 하지만 모두 다 알고계시는그대로Microsoft인증70-464시험은 간단하게 패스할 수 있는 시험이 아닙니다. 많은 분들이Microsoft인증70-464시험을 위하여 많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 있습니다. 하지만 성공하는 분들은 적습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-464
시험 이름: Microsoft (Developing Microsoft SQL Server 2012 Databases)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-464덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-464덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-464덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.

70-464인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의70-464인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에70-464인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.

70-464 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-464.html

NO.1 You use SQL Azure to store data used by an e-commerce application. You develop a stored
procedure
named sp1. Sp1 is used to read and change the price of all the products sold on the e-commerce
site. You
need to ensure that other transactions are blocked from updating product data while sp1 is
executing.
Which transaction isolation level should you use in sp1?
A. read committed
B. repeatable read
C. snapshot
D. serializable
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   70-464   70-464자격증   70-464시험문제

NO.2 You have a SQL Server 2012 database named DB1. You have a backup device named Device1.
You
discover that the log file for the database is full. You need to ensure that DB1 can complete
transactions.
The solution must not affect the chain of log sequence numbers (LSNs).
Which code segment should you execute?
A. BACKUP LCG DB1 TO Device1 WITH COPY_ONLY
B. BACKUP LOG DB1 TO Device1
C. BACKUP LOG DB1 TO Device1 WITH NCRECCVERY
D. BACKUP LOG D31 TO Device1 WITH TRUNCATE ONLY
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   70-464덤프   70-464   70-464자료

NO.3 You use SQL Server 2012 to maintain the data used by the applications at your company. You
plan to
create a table named Table1 by using the following statement. (Line numbers are included for
reference
only.)
You need to ensure that Table1 contains a column named UserName.
The UserName column will:
Store string values in any language.
Accept a maximum of 200 characters.
Be case-insensitive and accent-insensitive
Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. UserName varchar(200) COLLATE Latin1_General_CI_AI NOT NULL.
B. UserName nvarchar (200) COLLATE Latin1_General_CI_AI NOT NULL.
C. UserName nvarchar(200) COLLATE Lati1l_General_CS_AS NOT NULL.
D. UserName varchar(200) COLLATE Latin1 General CS AS NOT NULL.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-464자료   70-464덤프   70-464자격증

NO.4 Your company has a SQL Azure subscription. You implement a database named Database1.
Database1 has two tables named Table1 and Table2. You create a stored procedure named sp1.Sp1
reads data from Table1 and inserts data into Table2. A user named User1 informs you that he is
unable to
run sp1. You verify that User1 has the SELECT permission on Table1 and Table2. You need to ensure
that
User1 can run sp1. The solution must minimize the number of permissions assigned to User1.
What should you do?
A. Grant User1 the INSERT permission on Table2.
B. Add User1 to the db_datawriter role.
C. Change sp1 to run as the sa user.
D. Grant User1 the EXECUTE permission on sp1.
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   70-464   70-464

ITexamdump의 HP0-J67덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-278덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-597시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-H29시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-464시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-464.html

Microsoft 자격증 70-482 시험문제와 답

Microsoft인증70-482시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Microsoft인증70-482시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Microsoft인증70-482시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-482시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft인증70-482시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Microsoft인증70-482시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Microsoft 70-482시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Microsoft 70-482시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Microsoft인증 70-482시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-482덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-482시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.

Microsoft 70-482인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.Microsoft 70-482시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 70-482관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸Microsoft 70-482관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게Microsoft 70-482응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-482
시험 이름: Microsoft (Advanced Windows Store App Dev using HTML5 and JavaScript)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

Microsoft 70-482인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.Microsoft 70-482시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히Microsoft 70-482시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음Microsoft 70-482시험에 도전한다면 우리의Microsoft 70-482시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게Microsoft 70-482시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의Microsoft 70-482자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.Microsoft 70-482로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고MicrosoftIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.

70-482 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-482.html

NO.1 You are developing a Windows Store app that uses Windows Push Notification Services (WNS).
The app includes the following code:
01 var notifications = Windows.UI.Notifications;
02 var startDate = new Date ();
03 var polledUrl = "http://contoso.cloudapp.net/";
04 var uri = new Windows.Foundation.Uri(polledUrl);
05 The app must poll a notification service every 30 minutes and update the app tile with new
content.
You need to initiate polling.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. var recurrence = 1800; notifications.TileUpdateManager.startPeriodicUpdate (uri, startDate,
recurrence);
B. var recurrence = notifications.PeriodicUpdateRecurrence.halfHour;
notifications.TileUpdateManager.createTileUpdaterForApplication ().startPeriodicUpdate (uri,
startDate,
recurrence);
C. var recurrence = 1800; notifications.TileUpdateManager.createTileUpdaterForApplication (uri,
startDate, recurrence);
D. var recurrence = notifications.PeriodicUpdateRecurrence.halfHour;
notifications.TileUpdateManager.createTileUpdaterForApplication ().Update (uri, startDate,
recurrence);
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-482   70-482시험문제   70-482 dumps

NO.2 You are creating a Windows Store app by using JavaScript. The app includes the following code
segment:
01 function openChannel () {
02 var channel;
03 var chanOpt = Windows.Networking.PushNotifications04
.PushNotificationChannelManager
05
06 return chanOpt.then (function (chan) {07
channel = chan;
08
},
09 errorHandler)
10}
You need to ensure that the app can receive push notifications from a calling app.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. createPushNotificationChannelForSecondaryTileAsync ();
B. createPushNotificationChannelForApplicationAsync ();
C. createPushNotificationChannelForSecondaryTileAsync (id);
D. createPushNotificationChannelForApplicationAsync (id);
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   70-482   70-482자격증   70-482최신덤프

NO.3 You need to identify the required camera specifications.
Which code segment should you insert at line VD06?
A. var cameraType = videoDev.extendedProperties ("cameraType");
B. var maxZoom = videoDev.zoom.capabilities.max;
C. var minZoom = mediaCaptureSettings.min;
D. var maxZoom = videoDev.zoom;
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-482인증   70-482   70-482기출문제

NO.4 Drag and Drop
You are developing a Windows Store app by using JavaScript. The app will be used to create video
blogs.
The app uses the device s internal camera.
The app must meet the following requirements:
- Allow the user to record audio and video.
- Save files in the .mp4 file format.
- Store files in the user s Videos library.
You need to ensure that the app meets the requirements.
How should you complete the relevant code? (To answer, drag the appropriate code segments to
the
correct locations in the answer area. Each code segment may be used once, more than once, or not
at all.
You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.)
A. Windows.Storage.KnownFolders.videosLibrary.createFileAsync ("myBlog.mp4",
B. media.stopRecordAsync ().then (function (result) { }, errorHandler);
C. Windows.Storage.KnownFolders.videosLibrary.createFileQuery (
D. media.MediaCapture.stopMediaCaptureSession ().then (function (result) { }, errorHandler);
Answer: AB

Microsoft   70-482 pdf   70-482인증   70-482인증   70-482자료

NO.5 You need to ensure that the lock screen access configuration meets the requirements.
Which code segment should you insert at line BG05.?
A. if (result == background.BackgroundAccessStatus.allowedMayUseActiveRealTimeConnectivity)
B. if (result == background.BackgroundAccessStatus.unspecified)
C. if (result == background.BackgroundAccessStatus.allowedWithAlwaysOnRealTimeConnectivity)
D. if (result == background.BackgroundAccessStatus.denied)
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   70-482   70-482기출문제

NO.6 You are developing a Windows Store app. You configure the app to allow a free trial period.
The app will run during the trial period as though it were a fully licensed version. You will assign the
time period when you upload the app to the Windows Store. You need to prompt the user to
purchase the full version of the app when the trial period expires.What should you do?
A. Call the getProductReceiptAsync function of the Windows.ApplicationModel.Store.CurrentApp
object
and provide the app ¯ s pr oduct I D as an ar gu ment
B. Call the requestProductPurchaseAsync function of
the Windows.ApplicationModel.Store.CurrentApp
object and provide the app s product ID as an argument.
C. Call the getAppReceiptAsync function of the Windows.ApplicationModel.Store.CurrentApp
object.
D. Call the requestAppPurchaseAsync function of the Windows.ApplicationModel.Store.CurrentApp
object.
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   70-482   70-482   70-482자격증

NO.7 You are developing two Windows Store style apps by using JavaScript. A Source app will store
sensitive
customer information. A Target app will retrieve the stored information for validation and further
processing. The Source app must secure data by using a shared secret key. Only the Target app must
be
able to consume data that has been secured by the Source app. You need to ensure that the
security of
the data is not compromised.
What should you do?
A. Encode data to and decode data from a Base64 string.
B. Encrypt and decrypt data by using an asymmetric algorithm.
C. Encrypt data by using an asymmetric algorithm. Decrypt data by using a symmetric algorithm.
D. Encrypt and decrypt data by using a symmetric algorithm.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-482   70-482덤프

NO.8 You are developing a Windows Store app by using JavaScript. The app will allow users to print
documents by using a local printer.
The following code segment registers the print contract:
01 var printManager = Windows.Graphics.Printing.PrintManager;
02
03 printManager.onprinttaskrequested = onPrintTaskRequested;
The following code segment handles the onprinttaskrequested event:
04 function onPrintTaskRequested (printEvent) {
05
06};
You need to ensure that the app uses the Devices charm to access printers.
Which code segments should you insert at lines 02 and 05?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 02: printManager =
Windows.Graphics.Printing.PrintManager.getForCurrentView (); Insert the following code segment
at line
05:printEvent.request.createPrintTask ("Print document", function (args) {args.setSource
(MSApp.getHtmlPrintDocumentSource (document)) ;});
B. Insert the following code segment at line 02: printManager =
Windows.Graphics.Printing.PrintTaskRequest.createPrintTask ("Print
document", onprinttaskrequested);
Insert the following code segment at
line 05:Windows.Graphics.Printing.PrintManager.showPrintUIAsync
();
C. Insert the following code segment at line 02:
printManager = Windows.Graphics.Printing.PrintManager;
Insert the following code segment at line 05:printEvent.request.createPrintTask ("Print document",
null);
D. Insert the following code segment at line 02: printManager =
Windows.Graphics.Printing.PrintTaskRequest.createPrintTask
("Print document", onprinttaskrequested);
Insert the following code segment at line 05: printEvent.request.createPrintTask ("Print document",
function (args) {args.setSource (MSApp.getHtmlPrintDocumentSource ()) ;});
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   70-482   70-482

NO.9 You are writing a Windows Store app by using JavaScript. You need to authenticate a cloud
server as a
source for Windows Push Notification Services (WNS).
What should you do? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. Register the app with the Dashboard.
B. Obtain the identity values and credentials for the app.
C. Create a code-signing certificate.
D. Create the HTTPS authentication request.
Answer: ABC

Microsoft   70-482   70-482   70-482

NO.10 You need to prevent the device-specific tilting exception.
What should you do in the video.js file?
A. Insert a try statement immediately after line VD01 and a catch block immediately before line
VD08.
Handle the VideoNotFound exception.
B. Evaluate the canTilt variable. If false, bypass the code that tilts the camera.
C. Insert a try statement immediately after line VD01 and a catch block immediately before line
VD08.
Handle the MediaNotFound exception.
D. Evaluate the canTilt variable. If true, bypass the code that tilts the camera.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   70-482   70-482인증

ITexamdump의 JN0-380덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-694덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 650-304시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 CAT-221시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-129시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-482.html

Microsoft 자격증 070-459 시험덤프

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. Microsoft인증 070-459시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-459덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-459덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

Microsoft인증 070-459시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-459덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 070-459시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-459덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-459
시험 이름: Microsoft (Transition Your MCITP: Database Administrator 2008 or MCITP: Database Developer 2008 to MCSE: Data Platform)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Microsoft인증070-459시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

Microsoft인증070-459시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은Microsoft인증070-459시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.

지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에Microsoft 070-459인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의Microsoft 070-459자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공되는Microsoft 070-459인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

070-459 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-459.html

NO.1 You are creating a database that will store usernames and passwords for an application. You
need to recommend a solution to store the passwords in the database. What should you
recommend? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. Encrypting File System (EFS)
B. One-way encryption
C. Reversible encryption
D. Transparent Data Encryption (TDE)
Answer: B

Microsoft시험문제   070-459기출문제   070-459 dump   070-459 pdf
Explanation:
According to these references, this answer looks correct.
Reference:
http://stackoverflow.com/questions/ 2329582 /what-is-currently-the-most-secure-one-way-encryptio
nalgorithm http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms179331.aspx

NO.2 You have an application that uses a view to access data from multiple tables. You need to
ensure that you can insert rows into the underlying tables by using the view. What should you do?
A. Materialize the view.
B. Create an INSTEAD OF trigger on the view.
C. Define the view by using the CHECK option.
D. Define the view by using the SCHEMABINDING option.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-459덤프   070-459시험문제
Explanation:
According to these references, this answer looks correct.
References:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms180800.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms187956.aspx

NO.3 You run the following code:
You need to ensure that the root node of the XML data stored in the Details column is
<Order_Details>. What should you implement? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal.
Select the BEST answer.
A. A user-defined data type
B. A Data Definition Language (DDL) trigger
C. A data manipulation language (DML) trigger
D. An XML schema collection
E. An XML index
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-459덤프   070-459
Explanation:
According to this reference, this answer looks correct.
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms187856.aspx

NO.4 You are troubleshooting an application that runs a query. The application frequently causes
deadlocks. You need to identify which transaction causes the deadlock. What should you do? More
than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. Query the sys.dm_exec_sessions dynamic management view.
B. Create an extended events session to capture deadlock information.
C. Query the sys.dm_exec_requests dynamic management view.
D. Create a trace in SQL Server Profiler that contains the Deadlock graph event.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-459   070-459자격증   070-459
Explanation:
According to these references, the answer looks correct.
References:
http://www.sqlservercentral.com/blogs/james-sql-footprint/ 2012 / 08 /12 /monitor-deadlock-in-sql-201
2/
http://blogs.technet.com/b/mspfe/archive/ 2012 / 06 / 28 /
how_2d00_to_2d00_monitor_2d00_deadlocks_2d00_in_2d00_sql_2d00_server.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms177648.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms176013.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms188246.aspx

NO.5 You are designing a SQL Server database for an order fulfillment system. You create a table
named Sales. Orders by using the following script: Each order is tracked by using one of the
following statuses:
Fulfilled
Shipped
Ordered
Received
You need to design the database to ensure that you can retrieve the status of an order on a given
date. The solution must ensure that new statuses can be added in the future. What should you do?
More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. To the Sales.Orders table, add a column named Status that will store the order status. Update the
Status column as the order status changes.
B. To the Sales.Orders table, add three columns named FulfilledDate, ShippedDate, and
ReceivedDate. Update the value of each column from null to the appropriate date as the order
status changes.
C. Implement change data capture on the Sales.Orders table.
D. Create a new table named Sales.OrderStatus that contains three columns named OrderID,
StatusDate, and Status. Insert new rows into the table as the order status changes.
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   070-459   070-459덤프   070-459   070-459 dumps   070-459시험문제
Explanation:
According to these references, the answer looks correct.
References:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms191178.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/cc645937.aspx

NO.6 You have an index for a table in a SQL Azure database. The database is used for Online
Transaction Processing (OLTP). You discover that the index consumes more physical disk space than
necessary. You need to minimize the amount of disk space that the index consumes. What should
you set from the index options?
A. STATISTICS_NORECOMPUTE = OFF
B. STATISTICS_NORECOMPUTE = ON
C. FILLFACTOR = 0
D. FILLFACTOR = 80
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-459   070-459
Explanation:
According to these references, this answer looks correct.
Reference:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms177459.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms188783.aspx

NO.7 Your company has a SQL Azure subscription. You implement a database named Database1. In
Database1, you create two tables named Table1 and Table2. You create a stored procedure named
sp1. Sp1 reads data from Table1 and inserts data into Table2. A user named User1 informs you that
he is unable to run sp1. You verify that User1 has the SELECT permission on Table1 and Table2. You
need to ensure that User1 can run sp1. The solution must minimize the number of permissions
assigned to User1. What should you do?
A. Grant User1 the INSERT permission on Table2.
B. Add User1 to the db_datawriter role.
C. Grant User1 the EXECUTE permission on sp1.
D. Change sp1 to run as the sa user.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-459최신덤프   070-459   070-459
Explanation:
According to this reference, the answer looks correct.
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms191291.aspx

NO.8 You create a view by using the following code:
Several months after you create the view, users report that the view has started to return
unexpected results. You discover that the design of Table2 was modified since you created the view.
You need to ensure that the view returns the correct results. Which code segment should you run?
A. EXEC sp_refreshview @viewname = 'dbo.View1';
B. ALTER dbo.View1 WITH SCHEMABINDING, VIEW_METADATA AS SELECT t1.col1, t1.col2, t2.*
FROM dbo.Table1 AS t1 JOIN dbo.Table2 AS t2 ON t1.col1 = t2.col2;
C. DROP dbo.View1; GO CREATE dbo.View1 WITH SCHEMABINDING, VIEW_METADATA AS SELECT
t1.col1, t1.col2, t2.* FROM dbo.Table1 AS t1 JOIN dbo.Table2 AS t2 ON t1.col1 = t2.col2;
D. EXEC sp_refreshsqlmodule @name = 'dbo.Table2';
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-459   070-459   070-459자격증   070-459최신덤프
Explanation:
According to these references, this answer looks correct.
References:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms173846.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms187956.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms187821.aspx
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/bb326754.aspx

NO.9 You plan to create a database. The database will be used by a Microsoft .NET application for a
special event that will last for two days. During the event, data must be highly available. After the
event, the database will be deleted. You need to recommend a solution to implement the database
while minimizing costs. The solution must not affect any existing applications. What should you
recommend? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. SQL Server 2012 Enterprise
B. SQL Azure
C. SQL Server 2012 Express with Advanced Services
D. SQL Server 2012 Standard
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-459자료   070-459   070-459   070-459

NO.10 You are creating a table named Orders. You need to ensure that every time a new row is added
to the Orders table, a user-defined function is called to validate the row before the row is added to
the table. What should you use? More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the
BEST answer.
A. a Data Definition Language (DDL) trigger
B. a data manipulation language (DML) trigger
C. a DEFAULT constraint
D. a FOREIGN KEY constraint
E. a CHECK constraint
Answer: E

Microsoft   070-459   070-459시험문제   070-459기출문제
Explanation:
According to this reference, this answer looks correct.
Reference:
http://www.techrepublic.com/blog/programming-and-development/comparing-sql-server-constrai
nts-anddml-triggers/ 402
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms178110.aspx

ITexamdump의 70-488덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-N44덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-350시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-341시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-414시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-459.html

Microsoft 070-411 덤프데모

현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로Microsoft 070-411인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼Microsoft 070-411인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Microsoft 070-411자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Microsoft 070-411인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Microsoft 070-411시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-411
시험 이름: Microsoft (Administering Windows Server 2012)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 279 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

Microsoft인증 070-411시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-411덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-411덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Microsoft 070-411관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.

ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로Microsoft 070-411인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-411덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-411덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희Microsoft인증 070-411덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

070-411 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-411.html

NO.1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The functional level of
the forest is Windows Server 2008 R2. Computer accounts for the marketing department are in an
organizational unit (OU) named Departments\Marketing\Computers. User accounts for the
marketing department are in an OU named Departments\Marketing\Users. All of the marketing
user accounts are members of a global security group named MarketingUsers. All of the marketing
computer accounts are members of a global security group named MarketingComputers. In the
domain, you have Group Policy objects (GPOs) as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
You create two Password Settings objects named PSO1 and PSO2. PSO1 is applied to MarketingUsers.
PSO2 is applied to MarketingComputers. The minimum password length is defined for each policy as
shown in the following table.
You need to identify the minimum password length required for each marketing user. What should
you identify?
A. 5
B. 6
C. 7
D. 10
E. 12
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-411   070-411자료   070-411인증   070-411시험문제   070-411자료

NO.2 HOTSPOT
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All servers run Windows
Server 2012. The domain contains an organizational unit (OU) named FileServers_OU.
FileServers_OU contains the computer accounts for all of the file servers in the domain. You need to
audit the users who successfully access shares on the file servers. Which audit category should you
configure? To answer, select the appropriate category in the answer area.
Answer:

NO.3 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
a domain controller named DC1 that runs Windows Server 2012. You have a Group Policy object
(GPO) named GPO1 that contains several custom Administrative templates. You need to filter the
GPO to display only settings that will be removed from the registry when the GPO falls out of scope.
The solution must only display settings that are either enabled or disabled and that have a comment.
How should you configure the filter? To answer, select the appropriate options below. Select three.
A. Set Managed to: Yes
B. Set Managed to: No
C. Set Managed to: Any
D. Set Configured to: Yes
E. Set Configured to: No
F. Set Configured to: Any
G. Set Commented to: Yes
H. Set Commented to: No
I. Set Commented to: Any
Answer: AFG

Microsoft자료   070-411   070-411   070-411자격증
Explanation/Reference:
A: Set Managed to: Yes There are two kinds of Administrative Template policy settings: Managed
and Unmanaged. The Group Policy Client service governs Managed policy settings and removes a
policy setting when it is no longer within scope of the user or computer.
F: Set Configured tO: Any We want to display both settings that are enable and disabled.
G: Set Commented to: Yes Only settings that are commented should be displayed. Note: Filter with
Property Filters The Local Group Policy Editor allows you to change the criteria for displaying
Administrative Template policy settings. By default, the editor displays all policy settings, including
unmanaged policy settings. However, you can use property filters to change how the Local Group
Policy Editor displays Administrative Template policy settings. There are three inclusive property
filters that you can use to filter Administrative Templates. These property filters include:
*Managed
*Configured
*Commented

NO.4 You have a server named Admin1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Admin1 has the File Server
Resource Manager role service installed. Admin1 has a folder named Folder1 that is used by the
human resources department. You need to ensure that an email notification is sent immediately to
the human resources manager when a user copies an audio file or a video file to Folder1. What
should you configure on Admin1?
A. A file screen
B. A file screen exception
C. A file group
D. A storage report task
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   070-411   070-411   070-411자격증

NO.5 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
a file server named Admin1 that runs Windows Server 2012. You view the effective policy settings
of Admin1 as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
On Admin1, you have a folder named C:\Share1 that is shared as Share1. Share1 contains
confidential data. A group named Group1 has full control of the content in Share1. You need to
ensure that an entry is added to the event log whenever a member of Group1 deletes a file in
Share1. What should you configure?
A. The Audit File System setting of Servers GPO
B. The Sharing settings of C:\Share1
C. The Security settings of C:\Share1
D. The Audit File Share setting of Servers GPO
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   070-411   070-411기출문제   070-411

NO.6 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
two servers named Admin1 and Server2. Both servers run Windows Server 2012. Both servers have
the File and Storage Services server role, the DFS Namespaces role service, and the DFS Replication
role service installed. Admin1 and Server2 are part of a Distributed File System (DFS) Replication
group named Group1. Admin1 and Server2 are separated by a low-speed WAN connection. You
need to limit the amount of bandwidth that DFS can use to replicate between Admin1 and Server2.
What should you modify?
A. The cache duration of the namespace
B. The staging quota of the replicated folder
C. The referral ordering of the namespace
D. The schedule of the replication group
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-411시험문제   070-411   070-411

NO.7 HOTSPOT
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. You have several Windows
PowerShell scripts that execute when users log on to their client computer. You need to ensure that
all of the scripts execute completely before the users can access their desktop. Which setting should
you configure? To answer, select the appropriate setting in the answer area.
Answer:

NO.8 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All servers run
Windows Server 2012. All sales users have laptop computers that run Windows 8. The sales
computers are joined to the domain. All user accounts for the sales department are in an
organizational unit (OU) named Sales_OU. A Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1 is linked to
Sales_OU. You need to configure a dial-up connection for all of the sales users. What should you
configure from User Configuration in GPO1?
A. Policies/Admin1strative Templates/Network/Windows Connect Now
B. Policies/Admin1strative Templates/Windows Components/Windows Mobility Center
C. Preferences/Control Panel Settings/Network Options
D. Policies/Admin1strative Templates/Network/Network Connections
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-411덤프   070-411 pdf   070-411 dumps   070-411 dump
Explanation/Reference:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/cc772107.aspx
To create a new Dial-Up Connection preference item
Open the Group Policy Management Console. Right-click the Group Policy object (GPO) that should
contain the new preference item, and then click Edit.
In the console tree under Computer Configuration or User Configuration, expand the Preferences
folder, and then expand the Control Panel Settings folder.
Right-click the Network Options node, point to New, and select Dial-Up Connection.

NO.9 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
a server named Admin1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Admin1 has the File Server Resource
Manager role service installed. You configure a quota threshold as shown in the exhibit. (Click the
Exhibit button.)
You need to ensure that a user named User1 receives an email notification when the threshold is
exceeded. What should you do?
A. Configure the File Server Resource Manager Options.
B. Modify the members of the Performance Log Users group.
C. Create a performance counter alert.
D. Create a classification rule.
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   070-411기출문제   070-411자료

NO.10 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
five servers. The servers are configured as shown in the following table.
All desktop computers in contoso.com run Windows 8 and are configured to use BitLocker Drive
Encryption (BitLocker) on all local disk drives. You need to deploy the Network Unlock feature. The
solution must minimize the number of features and server roles installed on the network. To which
server should you deploy the feature?
A. Server3
B. Server5
C. Server1
D. Server2
E. Server4
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-411   070-411기출문제   070-411 dumps   070-411

ITexamdump의 1Z0-597덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-410덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-410시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCAC510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-411.html

070-465 덤프 Microsoft 인증 시험

Microsoft인증 070-465시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-465덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-465덤프는Microsoft인증 070-465실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft 인증 070-465시험덤프는ITExamDump의 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 IT인증실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최신버전 덤프입니다. 덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있어 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 달합니다. 제일 빠른 시간내에 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 기억하신다면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

Microsoft인증 070-465시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-465시험문제에 대비하여 제작한Microsoft인증 070-465덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. Microsoft인증 070-465시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-465덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.

IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-465덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된Microsoft인증 070-465덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.

최근 Microsoft인증 070-465시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Microsoft인증 070-465시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 070-465덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Microsoft인증 070-465덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-465
시험 이름: Microsoft (Designing Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server 2012)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-465시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Microsoft인증 070-465덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

Microsoft 070-465인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Microsoft 070-465인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Microsoft 070-465인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

070-465 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-465.html

NO.1 You need to recommend an isolation level for usp_UpdateOrderDetails. Which isolation level should
recommend?
A. Repeatable read
B. Read uncommitted
C. Serializable
D. Read committed
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   070-465인증   070-465   070-465   070-465 dumps

NO.2 You need to recommend feature to support your backup solution. What should you include in the recommendation?
A. Column-level encryption
B. Secure Sockets Layer (SSL)
C.An NTFS file permission
D. Transparent Data Encryption (TDE)
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   070-465   070-465   070-465   070-465

NO.3 You need to recommend a solution to allow application users to perform UPDATE operations on the database tables. The solution must meet the business requirements.
What should you recommend?
A. Create stored procedures that use EXECUTEAS clauses.
B. Create user-defined database role and add users to the role.
C. Create functions that use EXECUTEAS clauses.
D. Create Policy-Based Management Policy.
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-465덤프   070-465인증   070-465인증   070-465

NO.4 You need to recommend solution for the deployment of SQL Server 2012. The solution must meet the
business requirements.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. Deploy two servers that have SQL Server 2012 installed and implement database mirroring.
B. Create new instance of SQL Server 2012 on the server that hosts the SQL Server 2005 instance.
C. Upgrade the existing SQL Server 2005 instance to SQL Server 2012.
D. Deploy two servers that have SQL Server 2012 installed and implement Failover Clustering.
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   070-465시험문제   070-465 dump   070-465

NO.5 You need to recommend a solution to improve the performance of usp_UpdateInventory. The solution
must minimize the amount of development effort.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. subquery
B. cursor
C. common table expression
D. table variable
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-465자격증   070-465   070-465덤프

NO.6 You need to recommend solution forApplication1 that meets the security requirements. What should you include in the recommendation?
A. Encrypted columns
B. CertificateAuthentication
C. Secure Socket Layer (SSL)
D. Signed stored procedures
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-465   070-465최신덤프   070-465 dump

NO.7 You need to recommend disk monitoring solution that meets the business requirements. What should you include in the recommendation?
A. SQL ServerAgent alert
B. dynamic management view
C. maintenance plan
D. an audit
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-465 dump   070-465덤프   070-465 dumps   070-465 dumps

ITexamdump의 HP2-B103덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-553덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N35시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-480시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-696시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-465.html