HP인증HP0-M49시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의HP인증HP0-M49시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료HP HP0-M49덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한HP HP0-M49데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP0-M49시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이HP인증HP0-M49시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이HP인증HP0-M49시험에 많은 도움이HP HP0-M49될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는HP0-M49테스트버전과 문제집은 모두HP HP0-M49인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에HP HP0-M49시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에HP HP0-M49덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M49
시험 이름: HP (HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 63 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-22
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인HP인증 HP0-M49시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. HP인증 HP0-M49덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. HP인증 HP0-M49시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
HP0-M49는HP의 인증시험입니다.HP0-M49인증시험을 패스하면HP인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에HP0-M49시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.HP0-M49시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만HP0-M49시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.HP0-M49인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이HP HP0-M49시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.HP HP0-M49자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.
제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로HP인증 HP0-M49시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M49덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M49덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한HP인증 HP0-M49시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.
HP인증 HP0-M49시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M49덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M49덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
HP0-M49 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M49.html
NO.1 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D
HP HP0-M49인증 HP0-M49 HP0-M49자료
NO.2 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C
HP인증 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.3 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49덤프 HP0-M49시험문제
NO.4 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M49시험문제 HP0-M49 HP0-M49자격증
NO.5 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49자격증 HP0-M49
NO.6 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F
HP HP0-M49기출문제 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49시험문제
NO.7 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B
HP인증 HP0-M49덤프 HP0-M49 HP0-M49기출문제
NO.8 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C
HP시험문제 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.9 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D
HP HP0-M49 dumps HP0-M49시험문제 HP0-M49 dump
NO.10 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A
HP기출문제 HP0-M49자격증 HP0-M49 HP0-M49자격증
ITexamdump의 NS0-155덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CAT-340덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TADM51_70시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-N55시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CTAL-TM_Syll2012시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기