HP 인증 HP0-Y46시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP 인증 HP0-Y46시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. HP 인증 HP0-Y46시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.
ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-Y46덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의HP인증 HP0-Y46시험대비자료입니다. HP인증 HP0-Y46덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-Y46덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 HP인증 HP0-Y46덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. HP인증 HP0-Y46덤프는HP인증 HP0-Y46최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 HP인증HP0-Y46시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된HP인증HP0-Y46덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.
인터넷에는HP인증 HP0-Y46시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은HP인증 HP0-Y46공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-Y46덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-Y46
시험 이름: HP (Implementing HP Network Technologies)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 85 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-16
HP0-Y46 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-Y46.html
NO.1 What are HP Cloud Maps?
A. HP software that automates routine IT tasks within a cloud environment
B. HP business best practices that help organizations transition from traditional computing to cloud
computing
C. HP templates that make applications such as Oracle and Microsoft SharePoint ready for
push-button deployment
D. HP information management technology that helps users analyze location-based data often
found in large data sets
Answer: C
HP HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46 dump HP0-Y46 dump HP0-Y46덤프
Reference:
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/businesssolutions/solution.html?compURI=1216661#.Uin7SGQS2Qk
(see the bulleted points on the page)
NO.2 Which FlexArchitecture component uses Virtual Connect in blade server systems?
A. FlexFabric
B. FlexDataCenter
C. FlexCampus
D. FlexManagement
Answer: A
HP시험문제 HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46
Reference: http://h18004.www1.hp.com/products/quickspecs/13652_div/13652_div.pdf
NO.3 A network administrator views this message on the console of an HP Comware switch:
What is the significance of this message?
A. The switch has shared routes with the DR
B. The switch has become the BDR
C. The switch has received routes from a DROTHER
D. The switch has become the DR
Answer: B
HP HP0-Y46최신덤프 HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46
NO.4 Which statements are correct about HP StoreOnce Backup? (Select two.)
A. It is a modular, branch-in-a-box solution that reduces the cost of remote installations.
B. It provides high-speed data backup using a 3U rack enclosure with multiple tape arrays.
C. It provides long term data retention using tape backup libraries with LTO-6 technology.
D. It reduces bandwidth and storage media use with deduplication technology.
E. It transfers only unique data across the network and stores it on the remote backup devices.
Answer: C,D
HP dump HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46 dump
NO.5 Which additional OSPF states does an OSPF router go through when forming an adjacency
with a DR or BDR that it does not go through with a DROTHER? (Select three.)
A. init state
B. down state
C. two-way state
D. full state
E. loading state
F. exchange state
Answer: D,E,F
HP HP0-Y46자격증 HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46최신덤프 HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46 dump
Explanation:
The correct answers are D, E and F.
Choices a, d, and e are incorrect because an OSPF router will go through these three states with all
OSPF routers: DROTHERs, DRs, and BDRs
NO.6 In which FlexArchitecture modules would MPLS and DSL connections commonly be
terminated? (Select two.)
A. FlexCampus
B. FlexRemote
C. FlexWAN
D. FlexDataCenter
E. FlexBranch
Answer: A,E
HP HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46덤프
NO.7 Which Software-Defined Network (SDN) layer includes HP Provision and HP Comware
switches?
A. application
B. operational
C. control
D. infrastructure
Answer: D
HP pdf HP0-Y46자격증 HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46
Reference:
http://h17007.www1.hp.com/us/en/networking/solutions/technology/sdn/index.aspx#.Uiryn
GQS2Qk (refer to the diagram) Which modules provide connectivity for blade servers installed in the
HP BladeSystem c-Class enclosure to external switches? (Select two.)
NO.8 A. Virtual Connect module
B. HP 6120XG module
C. 8200zl module
D. MSR900 module
E. 5830AF module
Answer: A
HP pdf HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46 dumps HP0-Y46
NO.9 A network administrator is expanding part of the data center in a hospital network.
Three new racks of equipment need to be added, with an HP Comware 5820 series switch at the top
of each rack The Comware 5820 series switch needs to connect back to two core Comware 12500
switches using 10Gb connections.
The distance between the three racks and the Comware 12500 switches is approximately 40 meters:
however, the network administrator is concerned about electromagnetic and other types of
interferences to electrical signals.
Which solutions protect against interference and are cost-effective for this scenario? (Select two.)
A. 10GBase-2R
B. 10GBase-SR
C. 10GBase-ER
D. 10GBase-LX4
E. 10GBase-T
Answer: D,E
HP자료 HP0-Y46 HP0-Y46자료
NO.10 Which item is different between the IEEE 802.3z and 802 3ae standards?
A. Duplexing
B. Link aggregation
C. Support of copper and fiber cabling
D. Frame sizes
Answer: A
HP HP0-Y46 pdf HP0-Y46 pdf HP0-Y46기출문제
ITexamdump의 1Y0-A28덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-997덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-405시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 200-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-274시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기