우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Avaya인증133-S-713.4시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.
ITExamDump에서는Avaya 인증133-S-713.4시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Avaya 인증133-S-713.4시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Avaya 인증133-S-713.4시험대비덤프로Avaya 인증133-S-713.4시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 133-S-713.4
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Implementation Exam (beta))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 237 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-17
ITExamDump 제공 Avaya 133-S-713.4시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 Avaya 133-S-713.4덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 Avaya 133-S-713.4덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. Avaya 133-S-713.4 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.
최근 더욱 많은 분들이Avaya인증133-S-713.4시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한Avaya인증133-S-713.4시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.
ITExamDump의Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.
ITExamDump의Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프로Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험에 도전해보세요.
133-S-713.4 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/133-s-713.4.html
NO.1 Which Avaya software is used to provide consolidated reporting with Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X and
other Avaya communication solutions?
A.CMS
B.WebLM
C.Avaya IQ
D.Analyst
Answer:C
Avaya pdf 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 pdf
NO.2 Which parameter in master.cfg is required to ensure correct agent capacity on a Proactive Contact
system?
A.PORTS
B.LINEASSIGN
C.QUOTA
D.MAXHIDSLOTS
Answer:D
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4인증 133-S-713.4기출문제
NO.3 Under which two sections in Editor do you set up Record Specific Messaging? (Choose two.)
A.Contact Management
B.Messages and Scripts
C.Jobs
D.Calling Lists
Answer:B D
Avaya시험문제 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4최신덤프
NO.4 Where is the location of the local policy files on the Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X server?
A./opt/avaya/pds/config
B./opt/avaya/pds/openssl
C./opt/avaya/pds/etc
D./etc
Answer:B
Avaya시험문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.5 Which two commands are used to configure the cti_passwd.cfg file for an Avaya Proactive Contact with
CTI with Agent Blending? (Choose two.)
A.cti_passwd
B.cti_passwd
C.cti_passwd -b
D.cti_passwd
Answer:C D
Avaya기출문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4시험문제 133-S-713.4인증
NO.6 Which Proactive Contact component allows clients residing off the dialer to obtain events and real-time
data from the dialer?
A.Event Service
B.STATSPUMP
C.Historical Data Service Component (HDSC)
D.Dialer Command and Control Service (DCCS)
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4시험문제 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4시험문제
NO.7 You are configuring a Proactive Contact 4.X solution for your customer. They do not use the same result
codes that the dialer uses. They use a short four-character description. Which Supervisor function should
you use to ensure that your customer's host will understand the Avaya completion codes?
A.translate
B.merge
C.fill
D.format
Answer:A
Avaya자격증 133-S-713.4기출문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4최신덤프
NO.8 You are working with a third-party to integrate a call recording utility with Proactive Contact. The
technician for the third-party is not able to see events from Proactive Contact. Which command would you
type on the Proactive Contact command line to see all statistics from Event Services?
A.enclient -S $NS
B.enclient -A
C.enserver -a
D.enserver -S $NS
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4
NO.9 The local CA certificate for Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X agent is stored in which location?
A.password file
B.Microsoft Certificate Store
C.registry
D.My Documents
Answer:B
Avaya최신덤프 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4
NO.10 To track information being sent between the agent interface and the Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X
server, which file should be accessed on the client side to verify what is happening?
A.Moagent32.log
B.Moagent32.dll
C.PCagent32.log
D..log
Answer:A
Avaya자료 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4시험문제 133-S-713.4 dump
NO.11 Given the following command: icall %12 %13 1 16144691010 Which function in swit is performed by
this command?
A.It tests incoming channel 12 by placing a call to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 13.
B.It provides a monitoring channel 12 to listen to channel 13 for a call placed to 16144691010.
C.It places an outbound ISDN call through channel 13 to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 12.
D.It places an outbound ISDN call through channel 12 to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 13.
Answer:D
Avaya 133-S-713.4최신덤프 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4자료
NO.12 Which Avaya software is used to communicate between Communication Manager and Avaya
Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.Avaya CT
B.AES
C.CMS
D.MAPD
Answer:B
Avaya인증 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4자료
NO.13 Which configuration file on the CPU contains digital switch port addressing information?
A.locale.cfg
B.opmon.cfg
C.dgswitch.cfg
D.phonefmt.cfg
Answer:C
Avaya dump 133-S-713.4 pdf 133-S-713.4
NO.14 Where are greetings, such as the pre-recorded messages an agent hears when they log in or the
messages played to a customer during a virtual job, stored in a Proactive Contact with CTI solution?
A.Avaya CM
B.AES Server
C.Proactive Contact CPU
D.Proactive Contact Digital Switch
Answer:A
Avaya자료 133-S-713.4자료 133-S-713.4자격증
NO.15 Which Avaya CM circuit pack is necessary if the customer expects to do predictive dialing on Proactive
Contact with CTI?
A.TN744 Call classifier
B.TN2602 Media interface
C.TN799 C-LAN
D.TN464 DS1 Interface
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.16 Which voicemsg.cfg setup is correct to use on an Avaya Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.23:pf_msg1:41031:Female:Outbound:Voice:pf_msg1
B.14:41039:mwait1:Male:Outbound:Voice:mwait1
C.41017:19:infwait3:Female:Inbound:Voice:41017
D.189:virt1m:Male:Virtual:Voice:41026
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 dumps
NO.17 How does Proactive Contact move digitized messages from the CPU to the Large Port Voice Card
(LPVC)?
A.Remote Copy (RCP)
B.Network File System (NFS)
C.File Transfer Protocol (FTP)
D.Address Resolution Protocol (ARP)
Answer:B
Avaya시험문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4 dumps
NO.18 A supervisor reports that the data in Internet Monitor is only updating every two minutes. The
supervisor requests the update time be changed to every 30 seconds. Which configuration field in
master.cfg must be changed?
A.IMONDISPLAY
B.SURFREFRESH
C.IMONREFRESH
D.AUTORELPOLLTIME
Answer:C
Avaya자격증 133-S-713.4자료 133-S-713.4기출문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.19 Which parameter heading is correct to use in the opmon.cfg file for Avaya Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.DIALBACK
B.DIALIN
C.SOFTDIAL
D.DEDHEAD
Answer:C
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4기출문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 dumps
NO.20 Which Proactive Contact 4.X hardware component in a hard dialer setup performs dialing functions
and call progress analysis, plays messages, and bridges agents to called parties?
A.UPS
B.CPU
C.digital switch
D.access server
Answer:C
Avaya기출문제 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4자료 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4
ITexamdump의 648-238덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-597덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-951시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-656시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ECP-102시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기