ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든SDI인증 SD0-401시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
SDI SD0-401인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.SDI SD0-401시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료SDI SD0-401덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한SDI SD0-401데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SDI인증SD0-401시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이SDI인증SD0-401시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이SDI인증SD0-401시험에 많은 도움이SDI SD0-401될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는SD0-401테스트버전과 문제집은 모두SDI SD0-401인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에SDI SD0-401시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에SDI SD0-401덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
시험 번호/코드: SD0-401
시험 이름: SDI (Service Desk Foundation Qualification)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 118 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-23
ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 SDI SD0-401덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 SDI SD0-401 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히SDI SD0-401시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.
만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게SDI SD0-401인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. SDI인증 SD0-401덤프로SDI인증 SD0-401시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 실제SDI인증 SD0-401시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.
SD0-401 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/SD0-401.html
NO.1 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Avoid confrontation at all costs.
B. Deliver consistent, high quality support.
C. Escalate calls as appropriate.
D. Minimise talk time.
Answer: B
SDI자료 SD0-401시험문제 SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401자격증
NO.2 Which of the following techniques is the best one for reducing and eliminating conflict during a call?
A. Match the customer attitude.
B. Refrain from interrupting the customer.
C. Stop using the customer name.
D. Tell the customer you feel sorry for them.
Answer: B
SDI자료 SD0-401인증 SD0-401 dumps SD0-401
NO.3 Which statement best describes a good leader?
A. Good leaders demonstrate absolute control over their teams.
B. Good leaders do not need to offer incentives.
C. Good leaders encourage initiative.
D. Good leaders make all the decisions for their staff.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401인증 SD0-401 dump
NO.4 What is a best practice for demonstrating personal accountability in your work.?
A. Blame others for mistakes.
B. Never admit that you made a mistake.
C. Perform your duties in a manner that meets with company policy.
D. Work according to your mood.
Answer: C
SDI pdf SD0-401 dump SD0-401인증 SD0-401자료
NO.5 Which is a common physical symptom of stress?
A. You are more susceptible to colds.
B. You rarely take lunch breaks.
C. You work longer hours.
D. Your colleagues all seem busy.
Answer: A
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.6 Your help desk/Service Desk wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of the main
sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401덤프 SD0-401 dumps SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.7 What is a best practice for reducing conflict?
A. Agree with the customer.
B. Interject your opinion into the conversation.
C. Let the customer know that you are in charge.
D. Show the customer respect.
Answer: D
SDI SD0-401 dump SD0-401덤프 SD0-401
NO.8 When you have a call that cannot be resolved, what is the last step you will take prior to disengaging
from the customer?
A. Confirm the details provided by the customer.
B. Determine the priority of the Incident.
C. Set the customer expectation for the next contact.
D. Verify the customer eligibility for service.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401최신덤프 SD0-401
NO.9 What is the best reason for using a standard greeting when answering telephone calls?
A. Using a standard greeting complies with Service Desk standards.
B. Using a standard greeting ensures consistent service.
C. Using a standard greeting makes the customer feel humble.
D. Using a standard greeting prevents individuals developing their own greetings.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.10 What type of question will best encourage a customer to talk more about their Incident?
A. Closed questions.
B. Open questions.
C. Technical questions.
D. Personal questions.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.11 What information must be logged for every Incident?
A. A corrected version of the customer description of the Incident.
B. A note aboutthe customer preferred desksidetechnician.
C. Any commitments made to the customer.
D. Your opinion about the customer technical expertise.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401기출문제
NO.12 What factor is most important in determining the priority of an Incident?
A. The caller connection to the Service Desk.
B. The caller emotional state.
C. The Incident impact on the business.
D. The Incident impact on the Service Desk.
Answer: C
SDI덤프 SD0-401 dump SD0-401
NO.13 What is a benefit of teamwork?
A. Better time management.
B. Higher employee morale.
C. Improved conformity.
D. Increased competition.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401기출문제 SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.14 What is a best practice to follow when documenting an Incident?
A. Always take a break before you write anything down.
B. Avoid making negative references about the customer in the documentation.
C. Make sure that others know how the customer treated you by documenting the interaction.
D. Use emoticons to communicate the personality of a customer.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.15 What is the best way of using silent time effectively?
A. Build a rapport with your customer.
B. Check your e-mail.
C. Identify the best time for your break.
D. Write an e-mail to a colleague.
Answer: A
SDI dump SD0-401자료 SD0-401
ITexamdump의 156-315.13덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-331덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 M70-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-886시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B25시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기