ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-154덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.Adobe인증 9A0-154시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.
IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Adobe 인증 9A0-154시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Adobe 인증9A0-154시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Adobe 인증9A0-154시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Adobe 인증9A0-154시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Adobe 인증9A0-154덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-154
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Premiere Pro CS5 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-23
Adobe인증9A0-154시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Adobe인증9A0-154시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Adobe인증9A0-154시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.
ITExamDump에서는 전문Adobe 9A0-154인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Adobe 9A0-154인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Adobe 9A0-154인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
9A0-154 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-154.html
NO.1 Which of the following options of the General tab is used to specify the dimensions, in pixels, for
frames while playing back sequences?
A. Fields
B. Pixel Aspect Ratio
C. Display Format (Audio)
D. Frame Size
Answer: D
Adobe pdf 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154덤프
NO.2 Choose and reorder the correct steps to apply effects to clips.
Answer:
NO.3 Which of the following tools is used to simultaneously change the In and Out points of a clip in a
Timeline, while keeping the time span between them constant?
A. Rolling Edit
B. Ripple Edit
C. Track Selection
D. Slip
Answer: D
Adobe기출문제 9A0-154기출문제 9A0-154자료 9A0-154 9A0-154 pdf
NO.4 Which of the following steps will you take to specify the tracks to change with Sync Lock? Each correct
answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Choose an option from the Placement menu for each type of track added.
B. Shift-click the Toggle Sync Lock box at the head of any track of that type.
C. Choose an option from the Track Type menu for audio and audio submix tracks.
D. Click the Toggle Sync Lock box at the head of each video and audio track that you want to be affected
by the edit.
Answer: BD
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154기출문제
NO.5 Which of the following is used to specify how much before the In point Adobe Premiere Pro starts
playing the tape before capture?
A. Offline
B. Preroll Time
C. Detected
D. Timecode Offset
Answer: B
Adobe덤프 9A0-154덤프 9A0-154자료 9A0-154
NO.6 In Timebase of the General tab, which option (frames/ second) will a user choose to edit PAL (European
standard) and SECAM video.?
A. 29.97
B. 28
C. 25
D. 24
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154
NO.7 Which of the following is used to shorten a clip in a Timeline by speeding up its playback, or to lengthen
it by slowing it down?
A. Rate Stretch
B. Ripple Edit
C. Rolling Edit
D. Razor
Answer: A
Adobe자료 9A0-154자료 9A0-154 dumps 9A0-154기출문제
NO.8 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He wants to map the source audio channels so
that one or more groups of six channels are placed into separate 5.1 surround audio tracks. Which of the
following options will Mark choose to accomplish the task?
A. Choose the 5.1 option.
B. Choose the Set Linear Key-frame Thinning option.
C. Choose the Set Minimum Time Interval Thinning option.
D. Choose the Set the 5.1 Mixdown Type option.
Answer: A
Adobe시험문제 9A0-154 9A0-154자료 9A0-154 pdf 9A0-154
NO.9 Which of the following steps will you take to create a template from an open title? Each correct answer
represents a part of the solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Click the triangle next to a category name to expand it.
B. With a title open, click the Templates button.
C. Enter a name for the title templatethen click the OK button.
D. Click the Templates menu button. Choose Import Current Title As Template.
Answer: BCD
Adobe인증 9A0-154기출문제 9A0-154 9A0-154자료 9A0-154
NO.10 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He is optimizing the scratch disk performance.
Which of the following steps will Mark take if he has only one hard disk on his computer?
A. Leave all scratch disk options at their default settings.
B. Defragment the hard disk.
C. Create one more drive for Premiere Pro projects.
D. Create a separate folder for each file type of the project.
Answer: A
Adobe인증 9A0-154자료 9A0-154 dumps 9A0-154 dump 9A0-154자료 9A0-154
NO.11 In which of the following locations are presets located? Each correct answer represents a complete
solution. Choose all that apply.
A. DVCPROHD > 720p
B. DVCPRO50 > 480i
C. DVCPROHD > 2160i
D. DVCPROHD > 1080i
Answer: ABD
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154 dump
NO.12 Which of the following options is used to switch the selected object with the object directly in front of it
while changing the stacking order of objects in titles?
A. Send To Back
B. Bring Forward
C. Bring To Front
D. Send Backward
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154인증 9A0-154시험문제
NO.13 Which of the following options in device control shows the number of frames to adjust the timecode
embedded in the captured video?
A. Preroll
B. Remained frames
C. Uncaptured roll
D. Timecode Offset
Answer: D
Adobe덤프 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154최신덤프
NO.14 Which of the following Fast Color Corrector effects is used to display the left or upper part of the image
as the corrected view and the right or lower part of the image as the uncorrected view?
A. Show Split View
B. Layout
C. White Balance
D. Split View Percent
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154인증 9A0-154
NO.15 Which of the following file formats uses the .mov extension?
A. QuickTime
B. MP3
C. P2 Movie
D. JPEG
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154덤프 9A0-154덤프
NO.16 Fill in the blank with the appropriate term.
___________________is a standalone encoding application employed by programs, such as Premiere
Pro, After Effects, SoundboothEncore.
Answer: Adobe Media Encoder
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154 dump 9A0-154 9A0-154 pdf
NO.17 Which of the following options of the Title Properties panel is used to specify the amount of space
between lines of type?
A. Aspect
B. Slant
C. Tracking
D. Leading
Answer: D
Adobe자료 9A0-154 pdf 9A0-154시험문제 9A0-154덤프 9A0-154
NO.18 Which option of batch capturing will you choose to capture frames beyond the In and Out points
identified for each clip in the batch?
A. Batch Capture
B. Capture panel
C. Capture With Handles
D. Override Capture Settings
Answer: C
Adobe dump 9A0-154 9A0-154시험문제
NO.19 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He is using time remapping. He has adjusted the
speed of an instance of a clip in the Timeline. This clip contains audio also. What will be the effect on the
audio of the clip while adjusting its speed by time remapping?
A. The audio speed will be synchronized with the clip speed.
B. The audio will not play.
C. The audio will be locked automatically.
D. The audio speed will remain at 100% speed.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-154자격증 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154 pdf
NO.20 Which of the following are the view area options available on the panel menu of the Export Settings
viewing area? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Chronic Pixel Preview
B. 1:1 Pixel Preview
C. SVG output Preview
D. Aspect Ratio Corrected Preview
Answer: BD
Adobe 9A0-154 dumps 9A0-154자격증 9A0-154인증
ITexamdump의 1Z1-536덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-408덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B103시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-335시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MSC-331시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기