2013년 10월 31일 목요일

070-481 덤프 Microsoft 인증 시험

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Microsoft인증 070-481시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 070-481덤프로Microsoft인증 070-481시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.

자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. Microsoft인증 070-481시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-481덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.

우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이Microsoft 070-481인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는Microsoft 070-481인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한Microsoft 070-481시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,Microsoft 070-481인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,

Microsoft 인증 070-481시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. Microsoft인증 070-481시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 070-481시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-481덤프는 시험패스율이 높아Microsoft인증 070-481시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.

시험 번호/코드: 070-481
시험 이름: Microsoft (Essentials of Developing Windows Store Apps using HTML5 and JavaScript)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

Microsoft인증070-481시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의Microsoft인증070-481시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.

070-481 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-481.html

NO.1 You need to implement the getStoredCredentialsFull method.
Which code segment should you insert at line CM13?
A. var credentialStore = new Windows.Security.Credentials.PasswordVault();credential =
credentialStore.retrieve(applicationID, userName);
B. var credentialStore = new Windows.Security.Credentials.UI.CredentialPicker();credential =
credentialStore.pickAsync(userName);
C. var credentialStore = new Windows.Security.Credentials.UI.CredentialPicker();credential =
credentialStore.pickAsync(applicationID, userName);
D. var credentialStore = new Windows.Security.Credentials.PasswordVault();credential =
credentialStore.retrieve(userName);
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-481 dump   070-481인증

NO.2 You are developing a Windows Store app. The app will format a paragraph of text to resemble
the following image.
The app must format the paragraph to meet the following requirements:
- The paragraph must be divided between two columns.
- Columns must be separated by vertical lines that are two pixels wide.
You need to ensure that the format of the paragraph meets the requirements.
Which code segment should you add?
A. p {columns: auto 2;column-gap: 2em;column-rule: 2em solid #808080;padding: 2em;}
B. p {columns: auto 2;column-gap: 2em;column-rule: 2px solid #808080;padding: 2em;}
C. p {column-width: auto 2;column-gap: 2em;column-rule: 2em solid #808080;padding: 1px;}
D. p {column-width: auto 2;column-gap: 2em;column-rule: 2px solid #808080;padding: 2em;}
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   070-481기출문제   070-481

NO.3 You need to implement the code to meet the requirements for handling changes in the
annotation area of the newsItem.html page.
Which event handler should you add to newsItem.js?
A.WinJS.Navigation.addEventListener("beforenavigate", onbeforeNavigate);function
onbeforeNavigate(eve
ntObject) {if (hasChanges) {eventObject.detail.setPromise(WinJS.Promise.wrap(true));}else
{eventObject.detail.setPromise(WinJS.Promise.wrap(false));}}
B.WinJS.Navigation.addEventListener("navigating", onNavigating);function
onNavigating(eventObject)
{eventObject.detail = null;}
C.WinJS.Navigation.addEventListener("navigating", onNavigating);function
onNavigating(eventObject)
{if (hasChanges) {eventObject.detail.setPromise(WinJS.Promise.wrap(true));}else
{eventObject.detail.setPromise(WinJS.Promise.wrap(false));}}
D.WinJS.Navigation.addEventListener("beforenavigate", onbeforeNavigate);function
onbeforeNavigate(eve
ntObject) {eventObject.detail = null;}
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   070-481덤프   070-481   070-481

NO.4 You need to ensure that the navigation requirements for displaying news items are met.
Which code segment should you insert at line NP04?
A. Windows.Devices.Input
B. Windows.UI.Input
C. Windows.Media.Devices
D. Windows.Devices.Enumeration
Answer: B

Microsoft최신덤프   070-481자격증   070-481 dump   070-481 pdf

NO.5 [DRAG And DROP]
You need to ensure that the product details are displayed.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? (To answer, move the appropriate actions
from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.)
A. Bind the model to the view.
B. Iterate through the product details.
C. Instantiate the model with product details.
D. Retrieve product details from the web service.
Answer: ACD

Microsoft   070-481   070-481   070-481 dumps   070-481

NO.6 You need to ensure that the app displays only contacts that meet the requirements.
Which code segment should you insert at line EJ03?
A. picker.desiredFields.append(Windows.ApplicationModel.Contacts.KnownContactField.email);
B. picker.selectionMode = Windows.ApplicationModel.Contacts.ContactSelectionMode.fields;
C. picker.selectionMode = Windows.ApplicationModel.Contacts.ContactSelectionMode.contacts;
D.picker.desiredFields.append(Windows.ApplicationModel.Contacts.ContactField("Email",string);
Answer: A

Microsoft자료   070-481   070-481시험문제

ITexamdump의 HP2-K34덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-807덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-341시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-483시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-463시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-481.html

Microsoft 자격증 70-460 시험덤프

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Microsoft 인증70-460시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증70-460시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft 인증70-460덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

Microsoft 70-460인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Microsoft 70-460덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-460
시험 이름: Microsoft (Transition Your MCITP: Business Intelligence Developer 2008 to MCSE: Business Intelligence)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 62 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Microsoft 인증70-460시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft인증70-460시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.

네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Microsoft 인증70-460시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Microsoft 인증70-460시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.

70-460 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-460.html

NO.1 You are developing a SQL Server Analysis Services (SSAS) tabular project. You need to grant the
minimum permissions necessary to enable users to query data in a data model.
Which role permission should you use?
A. Browser
B. Process
C. Read
D. Administrator
E. Explorer
F. Select
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-460 pdf   70-460   70-460   70-460시험문제

NO.2 You are modifying a SQL Server Reporting Services (SSRS) report for a SQL Server Analysis
Services (SSAS) cube. The report defines a report parameter of data type Date/Time with which
users can filter the report by a single date. The parameter value cannot be directly used to filter the
Multidimensional Expressions (MDX) query for the dataset. You need to ensure that the report
displays data filtered by the user-entered value. You must achieve this goal by using the least
amount of development effort. What should you do? (More than one answer choice may achieve
the goal. Select the BEST answer.)
A. Edit the dataset query parameter. Change the Value property of the report parameter to an
expression that uses the same format as the date dimension member key value.
B. Change the dataset query to Transact-SQL (T-SQL). Use the OPENROWSET function to query the
cube. Output the cube results to the T-SQL query and use a Convert function to change the report
parameter value into the same format as the date dimension member.
C. Edit the dataset query parameter. Create a subcube subquery that uses the StrToSet MDX
function and accepts the report parameter value.
D. Edit the dataset query parameter. Change the Name property of the dataset query parameter so
that it points to a name value for each date dimension member.
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   70-460   70-460자료   70-460 dump   70-460

NO.3 You are developing a SQL Server Analysis Services (SSAS) tabular project. A model contains
tables and columns that must not be visible to the user. The columns and tables cannot be removed
because they are used in calculations. You need to hide the tables and columns.
What should you do?
A. Right-click the applicable tables and columns and select the Hide option.
B. Right-click the applicable tables and columns and select the Hide from Client Tools option.
C. In the Properties window for the applicable tables and columns, set the Enabled property to
False.
D. In the Properties window for the applicable tables and columns, set the Visible property to True.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-460인증   70-460   70-460 dumps   70-460 dumps

NO.4 You are designing a subscription strategy for a SQL Server Reporting Services (SSRS) report.
You have an application that populates a table with user-specific subscription schedules and report
formats. You need to ensure that users can receive reports by email according to their preferences.
Email messages will be sent via an internal mail server.
What should you do? (More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.)
A. Create a standard SSRS subscription for each subscription schedule.
B. Create one data-driven SSRS subscription. Schedule the subscription to frequently retrieve user
preferences.
C. Create a data-driven SSRS subscription for each record in the schedule table.
D. Create a standard SSRS subscription for each record in the table.
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   70-460덤프   70-460 pdf

NO.5 You are designing a SQL Server 2012 Integration Services (SSIS) deployment strategy. You
currently have many SQL Server 2008 SSIS packages that require upgrading. The production
environment
includes SSIS 2012 and SSIS 2008. The environment includes existing command shell scripts that
invoke the dtutil command-line utility. You need to design a deployment strategy that supports
existing deployment
strategies and requires the minimum amount of effort.
What should you do? (More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.)
A. Use a project deployment model. Change the command shell scripts to reference the SQL Server
2012 path to dtutil.
B. Use a project deployment model. Use the Integration Services Deployment Wizard.
C. Use a package deployment model. Use the Integration Services Deployment Wizard.
D. Use a package deployment model. Change the command shell scripts to reference the SQL Server
2012 path to dtutil.
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   70-460   70-460최신덤프   70-460자료

NO.6 You are developing a SQL Server Analysis Services (SSAS) tabular project. The model includes a
table named DimEmployee. The table contains employee details, including the sales territory for
each employee.
The table also defines a column named EmployeeAlias which contains the Active Directory Domain
Services (AD DS) domain and logon name for each employee. You create a role
named Employees. You need to configure the Employees roles so that users can query only sales
orders for their respective sales territory.
What should you do?
A. Add a row filter that implements the LOOKUPVALUE and CUSTOMDATA functions.
B. Add a row filter that implements only the USERNAME function.
C. Add a row filter that implements the LOOKUPVALUE and USERNAME functions.
D. Add a row filter that implements only the CUSTOMDATA function.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-460   70-460   70-460기출문제

ITexamdump의 CAT-380덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-124덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-221시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-670시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-460시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-460.html

Microsoft 070-691 인증 덤프

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Microsoft인증070-691시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Microsoft인증070-691시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft인증070-691관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

Microsoft인증070-691시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증070-691덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Microsoft인증070-691시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Microsoft 070-691인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Microsoft 070-691인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft070-691인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Microsoft 070-691인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

Microsoft인증 070-691시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다Microsoft인증 070-691시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-691시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-691덤프를 공부하여Microsoft인증 070-691시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한Microsoft인증 070-691덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-691
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows HPC Server 2008, Developing)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 95 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

070-691 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-691.html

ITexamdump의 100-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 74-344덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-303시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-104시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-033시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-691.html

070-515-VB 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

Microsoft인증070-515-VB시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증070-515-VB덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Microsoft인증070-515-VB시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이Microsoft인증070-515-VB시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는Microsoft인증070-515-VB테스트버전과Microsoft인증070-515-VB문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의Microsoft인증070-515-VB시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은Microsoft인증 070-515-VB시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-515-VB시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의Microsoft인증 070-515-VB 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든Microsoft인증 070-515-VB덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-515-VB덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.070-515-VB시험은Microsoft인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은Microsoft자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 완벽한 Microsoft인증 070-515-VB덤프는 고객님이Microsoft인증 070-515-VB시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-515-VB덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 070-515-VB덤프는Microsoft인증 070-515-VB시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Microsoft인증 070-515-VB덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

시험 번호/코드: 070-515-VB
시험 이름: Microsoft (Web Applications Development with Microsoft VB.NET Framework 4 Practice Test)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 114 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

070-515-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-515-VB.html

NO.1 You are creating an ASP .NET Web site. The site has a master page named
Custom.master. The code-behind file for Custom.master contains the following code
segment.
Partial Public Class Custom
Inherits System.Web.UI.MasterPage
Public Property Region As String
Protected Sub Page_Load(ByVal sender As Object,
ByVal e As System.EventArgs) Handles Me.Load
End Sub
End Class
You create a new ASP .NET page and specify Custom.master as its master page.
You add a Label control named lblRegion to the new page.
You need to display the value of the master pages Region property in lblRegion. What
should you do?
A. Add the following code segment to the Page_Load method of the page code-behind
file. Dim custom As Custom = Me.Parent lblRegion.Text = custom.Region
B. Add the following code segment to the Page_Load method of the page code-behind
file. Dim custom As Custom = Me.Master lblRegion.Text = custom.Region
C. Add the following code segment to the Page_Load method of the Custom.Master.vb
code- behind file. Dim lblRegion As Label = Page.FindControl("lblRegion")
lblRegion.Text = Me.Region
D. Add the following code segment to the Page_Load method of the Custom.Master.vb
code- behind file. Dim lblRegion As Label = Master.FindControl("lblRegion")
lblRegion.Text = Me.Region
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-515-VB인증   070-515-VB시험문제   070-515-VB pdf

NO.2 You have created an ASP .NET server control named ShoppingCart for use by other
developers. Some developers report that the ShoppingCart control does not function
properly with ViewState disabled. You want to ensure that all instances of the
ShoppingCart control work even if ViewState is disabled. What should you do?
A. Require developers to set EnableViewStateMac to true.
B. Store state in ControlState instead of ViewState.
C. Serialize the state into an Application state entry called "MyControl".
D. Require developers to change the session state mode to SQLServer.
Answer: B

Microsoft최신덤프   070-515-VB덤프   070-515-VB dumps   070-515-VB

NO.3 You are implementing an ASP .NET application that uses data-bound GridView controls
in multiple pages. You add JavaScript code to periodically update specific types of data
items in these GridView controls. You need to ensure that the JavaScript code can
locate the HTML elements created for each row in these GridView controls, without
needing to be changed if the controls are moved from one page to another. What should
you do?
A. Replace the GridView control with a ListView control.
B. Set the ClientIDMode attribute to Predictable in the web.config file.
C. Set the ClientIDRowSuffixattribute of each unique GridView control to a different
value.
D. Set the @ OutputCache directives VaryByControl attribute to the ID of the GridView
control.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-515-VB   070-515-VB   070-515-VB   070-515-VB

NO.4 You are developing an ASP .NET Web page that contains input controls, validation
controls, and a button named btnSubmit. The page has the following code-behind. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Public Class _Default
02 Inherits System.Web.UI.Page
03
04 Protected Sub SaveToDatabase()
05
06 End Sub
07
08 Protected Sub btnSubmit_Click(ByVal sender As Object,
09 ByVal e As EventArgs) Handles btnSubmit.Click
10
11 End Sub
12
13 End Class
You need to ensure that all data that is submitted passes validation before the data is
saved in a database. What should you do?
A. Add the following method override.
Protected Overrides Sub OnInit(ByVal e As EventArgs) MyBase.OnInit(e)
If (Page.IsValid) Then Me.SaveToDatabase() End Sub
B. Add the following method override.
Protected Overrides Sub OnLoad(ByVal e As EventArgs) MyBase.OnLoad(e)
If (Page.IsValid) Then Me.SaveToDatabase() End Sub
C. Add the following method override.
Protected Overrides Sub OnPreRender(ByVal e As EventArgs)
MyBase.OnPreRender(e)
If(Page.IsValid) Then Me.SaveToDatabase() End Sub
D. Add the following code segment at line 10. If (Page.IsValid) Then
Me.SaveToDatabase()
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   070-515-VB   070-515-VB기출문제   070-515-VB   070-515-VB

NO.5 You are implementing an ASP .NET Web site that will be accessed by an international
audience. The site contains global and local resources for display elements that must be
translated into the language that is selected by the user. You need to ensure that the
Label control named lblCompany displays text in the users selected language from the
global resource file. Which control markup should you use?
A. <asp:Label ID="lblCompany" runat="server"
meta:resourcekey="lblCompany" />
B. <asp:Label ID="lblCompany" runat="server" Text="meta:lblCompany.Text" />
C. <asp:Label ID="lblCompany" runat="server" Text="<%$
Resources:lblCompanyText %>" /> D. <asp:Label ID="lblCompany" runat="server"
Text="<%$ Resources:WebResources, lblCompanyText %>" />
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-515-VB   070-515-VB자료   070-515-VB자격증   070-515-VB최신덤프

ITexamdump의 DC0-260덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-224덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CUR-009시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 9L0-620시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-H29시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-515-VB.html

Microsoft 070-577 시험문제

IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Microsoft인증 070-577인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Microsoft인증 070-577시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.

Microsoft 인증070-577인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증070-577덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-577
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Windows@ Embedded Standard 2009, Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

Microsoft인증 070-577시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Microsoft인증 070-577인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 070-577덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Microsoft인증 070-577무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.

Microsoft 070-577인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.Microsoft 070-577시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Microsoft 070-577시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-577시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

Microsoft 070-577인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.Microsoft 070-577인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.Microsoft 070-577자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.

070-577 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-577.html

NO.1 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard run-time image. You need to identify
the file system component that meets the following requirements:
Set access level to files and folders for each user level.
Allow transparent encryption of files and directories for users and programs. Which
component should you use?
A. NTFS file system (NTFS)
B. File Allocation Table (FAT)
C. Compact Disc File System (CDFS)
D. Universal Disk File System (UDFS)
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   070-577 dumps   070-577

NO.2 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard device that contains multiple user
accounts. You add the required number of User Account components. You need to
configure the User Account components to meet the following requirements:
Users must be able to modify the system settings.
Users must be unable to install programs that affect the system files. Which User Type
should you set?
A. Guest
B. User
C. Power User
D. Administrator
Answer: C

Microsoft인증   070-577   070-577자료   070-577   070-577자료

NO.3 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard run-time image. You need to create
multiple user accounts. What should you do?
A. Add multiple instances of the User Account component to the SLX file.
B. Add the Administrator Account component to multiple SLX files.
C. Use Component Designer to create a component that includes a custom security
template (.inf) file.
D. Add the User Account component to multiple SLX files.
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-577   070-577   070-577   070-577

ITexamdump의 00M-624덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-124덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-488시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TADM53_70시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-466시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-577.html

Microsoft 070-247 덤프

아직도 Microsoft인증070-247시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Microsoft인증070-247시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.

Microsoft 070-247 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Microsoft 070-247시험대비 덤프는Microsoft 070-247시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.

Microsoft인증 070-247시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-247덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Microsoft 인증070-247시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-247시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-247
시험 이름: Microsoft (Configuring and Deploying a Private Cloud with System Center 2012)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 113 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

Microsoft인증 070-247시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-247덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-247덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

070-247 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-247.html

NO.1 You have a System Center 2012 Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) infrastructure that contains
a server named Server1.
A user named User1 attempts to add a Hyper-V host named Server2 to the fabric. User1 enters the
IP address of Server2 and receives the following error message:
"Access has been denied while contacting the server Server2."
You verify that User1 is assigned the Delegated Administrator User Role. You need to ensure that
User1 can add Server2 to the fabric. What should you do?
A. Assign the Administrator User Role to User1.
B. Add User1 to the Domain Admins security group.
C. Modify the logon account for the System Center Virtual Machine Manager Agent service on
Server1.
D. Create a Run As Account that is a member of the local Administrators group on Server2.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-247   070-247 pdf   070-247   070-247
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh356037.aspx
Error (406)
Access has been denied while contacting the server <server name>.
Recommended Action
1.Verify that the specified user account has administrative privileges on <server name>.
2.Verify that DCOM access, launch, and activation permissions are enabled on <server name> for
the Administrators group. Use dcomcnfg.exe to modify permissions, and then try the operation
again.

NO.2 Developers at Contoso have two Windows Azure subscriptions. Contoso creates a partnership
with another company named A. Datum. The A. Datum network contains a System Center 2012
Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) infrastructure that contains three clouds. Developers at A.Datum
have two Windows Azure subscriptions.
You deploy System Center 2012 App Controller at A.Datum.
You plan to manage the clouds and the Windows Azure subscriptions for both companies from the
App Controller portal. You need to identify the minimum number of subscriptions and the minimum
number connections required for the planned management.
How many connections and subscriptions should you identify?
A. two connections and two subscriptions
B. four connections and two subscriptions
C. four connections and four subscriptions
D. two connections and four subscriptions
E. eight connections and four subscriptions
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   070-247기출문제   070-247기출문제

NO.3 Your company has a datacenter in Los Angeles. The datacenter contains a server named
VMM1 that has System Center 2012 Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) installed.
You plan to deploy a service named SRV1. SRV1 will contain three tiers. Each tier will contain 8
instances.
You need to configure the service template to ensure that when an application in SRV1 is upgraded,
SRV1 remains available. What should you configure for each tier?
A. the preferred deployment order
B. the maximum instance count
C. the minimum instance count
D. the number of upgrade domains
E. the preferred servicing order
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   070-247   070-247   070-247
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/gg675089.aspx
To minimize service interruptions when a tier is updated in-place, you can specify more than one
upgrade domain in the tier properties. When the tier is updated, VMM updates the virtual machines
in the tier according to the upgrade domain to which they belong. VMM upgrades one upgrade
domain at a time, shutting down the virtual machines running within the upgrade domain, updating
them, bringing them back online, and then moving on to the next upgrade domain. By shutting
down only the virtual machines running within the current upgrade domain, VMM ensures that an
upgrade takes place with the least possible impact to the running service.

NO.4 Your company has a private cloud that is managed by using a System Center 2012 Operations
Manager infrastructure. You deploy Microsoft Share Point Foundation 2010. You have an Operations
Manager Web Part.
You need to ensure that the Web Part is available on the SharePoint site. What should you do first?
A. Configure the Web Part solution.
B. Deploy the Web Part to the SharePoint site.
C. Configure the Web Part to use shared credentials.
D. Add the Web Part to a webpage.
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   070-247   070-247최신덤프   070-247   070-247
Explanation/Reference:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh212924.aspx
Before you can add the Operations Manager Web Part to a SharePoint page, the Web Part must be
deployed to the SharePoint site.

NO.5 You plan to deploy a System Center 2012 infrastructure. You plan to create and deploy a
service named CloudService1.
You need to recommend a solution to deploy CloudService1 to a Windows Azure subscription.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. System Center 2012 Service Manager
B. System Center 2012 Orchestrator
C. System Center 2012 Operations Manager
D. System Center 2012 App Controller
Answer: D

Microsoft덤프   070-247 dumps   070-247덤프
Explanation:
App Controller allows a user to view, manage, and deploy services to both a private cloud (via
Virtual Machine Manager) and the Public Windows Azure Cloud in a consistent template driven
manner. App Controller also allows you to connect to multiple Windows Azure subscriptions and
then delegate subscription access out to users via their Active Directory credentials

NO.6 Your company has a private cloud that contains 200 virtual machines. The network contains a
server named Server1 that has the Microsoft Server Application Virtualization (Server App-V)
Sequencer installed.
You plan to sequence, and then deploy a line-of-business web application named App1. App1 has a
Windows Installer package named Install.msi. App1 must be able to store temporary files.
You need to identify which task must be performed on Server1 before you deploy App1.
What task should you identify?
A. Add a script to the OSD file.
B. Install the Web Server (IIS) server role.
C. Modify the environment variables.
D. Compress Install.msi.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-247시험문제   070-247   070-247
Explanation:
http://blogs.technet.com/b/serverappv/archive/ 2012 / 05 / 09/server-app-v-recipe-ws-ftp-server.aspx
Before sequencing, prepare the OS by installing the following prerequisites:
1.IIS Web Server role (ensure IIS management scripts and tools are installed)
2.WebDeploy 2.0

NO.7 You have a System Center 2012 Service Manager infrastructure that contains a Self-Service
Portal. The corporate network access policy states that users must be assigned the minimum
number of permissions to access the network resources.
You need to ensure that a user named Testuser5 can create incidents by using the Self-Service Portal.
The solution must meet the requirements of the network access policy .
Which permissions should you assign to Testuser5 from Site Settings?
A. Design
B. Full Control
C. Read
D. Contribute
Answer: D

Microsoft시험문제   070-247 dump   070-247인증   070-247인증
Explanation:
http://office.microsoft.com/en-us/windows-sharepoint-services-help/permission-levels-and-permis
sionsHA010100149.aspx

NO.8 Your network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. You install System
Center 2012 Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) on a server named Server1.
Users report that they fail to log on to the Virtual Machine Manager Self-Service Portal (VMMSSP).
You need to ensure that users call log on to the VMMSSP .
What should you do first?
A. From the Virtual Machine Manager command shell, run the New-SCUserRole cmdlet and the
Set-SCUserRole cmdlet.
B. From Internet Information Services (IIS) Manager on Server1, modify the Authentication settings.
C. From Authorization Manager, create a role definition and a role assignment.
D. From the VMM Administrator Console, run the Create Run As Account Wizard
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   070-247시험문제   070-247
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh801722.aspx
The New-SCUserRole cmdlet creates a user role for a group of System Center Virtual Machine
Manager (VMM) users. You can create the following user roles: Delegated Administrator, Read-Only
Administrator, and Self-Service User. Only one Administrator role exists; you cannot create another
Administrator role or delete the existing one.
If you are a member of a Delegated Administrator user role, you can create a user role. However,
the scope of the new user role must be a subset of the scope of its parent user role.
After you create a user role, you can use the Set-SCUserRole cmdlet to rename the user role, to add
or remove members, and to add or modify the scope of objects that members of the role can
manage. For a self-service user role, you can specify which actions members of a self-service user
role can take on their virtual machines, and you can define a quota that limits the number of virtual
machines self-service users can create. Although you cannot create or remove the Administrator
role or limit its scope, you can use Set-SCUserRole to add or remove members to that role.

ITexamdump의 MB7-701덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 SY0-301덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-455시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-593시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J61시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-247.html

Microsoft 74-324J 덤프자료 「74-324日本語版」

ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 인증74-324J 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를Microsoft 인증74-324J 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!

Microsoft인증74-324J시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의Microsoft인증74-324J시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Microsoft 74-324J관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Microsoft 74-324J인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-324J시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-324J덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 74-324J시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-324J덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

ITExamDump연구한 전문Microsoft 74-324J인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록Microsoft 74-324J인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한Microsoft 74-324J인증시험 준비를 하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 74-324J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses (74-324日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

74-324J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/74-324J.html

NO.1 Office 365 のユー ザーは userl@tailspintoys.com のエ゗リゕス で userl@contoso.com のプ
ラ゗マリ SMTP ゕドレ スを持っています。 ユーザーは、 迷惑な商用電子メール (スパム) の
過剰な量を受け取りました。
あなたは、監視対象のゕドレスとして、Exchange 用の Microsoft Forefront のオンラ゗ン保 護
(FOPE ) 管理センターに userl@contoso.com を追加します。 ユーザーは、 過度の量のスパム
を受け取り続けます。
あなたは、 ユーザーによって受け取られるスパムの量を減ら す必要があります。 どうすれば
いいのでしょうか。
A. FOPE で、 userl@tailspintoys.com を userl@contoso.com ゕカウントのエ゗リゕスとして追加
する。
B. ゕクテゖブなドメ ゗ンとして tailspintoys.com を有効にする。
C. 迷惑 メー ルフ ォル ダにす べて のス パム メ ッセー ジを リダ ゗レ ク トする Microsoft Outlook
のルールを作成する。
D. ゕクテゖブなドメ ゗ンとして contoso.com を有効にする。
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   74-324J   74-324J dump   74-324J   74-324J자격증

NO.2 あなたは、 ラ゗ブの電話サポートを 1 日 24 時間、 週 7 日を 提供し、 企業の音声 機能を
含む Office 365 のサブ スクリプションを選択する必要があります。 どの計画が、 必要条件を
満たしますか。
A. オフゖス 365 の E4 プラン
B. オフゖス 365 の E3 プラン
C. オフゖス 365 の E2 プラン
D. オフゖス 365 の P2 プラン
E. オフゖス 365 の E 1 プラン
F. オフゖス 365 の PI プラン
Answer: A

Microsoft   74-324J   74-324J dumps
Explanation:
Office 365 E4 Plan enterprise voice future

NO.3 あなたは、オフ ゖス 365~2 (000 ユ ーザー)の複合型配備のために、Active Directory
同盟 Services (AD FS ) 建築を計画しています。 あなたは、 すべての ユーザーのために一つの
ログオンを構成する予定です。
デ プ ロ ゗ メ ン ト の た め の 専 用 の フ ェ デ レ ー シ ョ ン サ ー バ ー と 専 用 フ ェ デ レ ー シ ョ ン プ ロ キ
シサーバーの数を最小限にする必要があります。 どれくらいのサーバーを使わなければなり
ませんか。
A. 1 台の専用の連合サ ーバーと 1 台の専用のプロキシサーバー
B. 2 台の専用の連合サーバーと 4 台の専用のプロキシサーバー
C. 2 台の専用の連合サーバーと 2 台の専用のプロキシサーバー
D. 4 台の専用の連合サ ーバーと 4 台の専用のプロキシサーバー
Answer: C

Microsoft   74-324J dump   74-324J dumps

NO.4 あなたは、オン プレミスのデゖレクトリからのユーザー と Office 365 のデゖレクト リ
を設定するためにマ゗クロソフトのデゖレクトリ同期ツール(DirSync )を使用しています。
あなたは、 デゖレクトリを同期させる必要があります。 このゴールを達成するために、 どの
二つゕクシ ョンを 行う ことができ ますか 。 ( 正解はそれ ぞれ、 解決 の一部を示 します 。2 つ
選択してください )
A. DirSync のコンピュ ータに Microsoft オン ラ゗ン ・ サービス・ デゖレクトリ同期の構成ウゖ
ザードを実行する。 同期するデゖレクトリを選択し、 ウゖザードを完了する前にチェックボ
ックスをオンにす る。
B. DirSync のコンピュ ータから、 やり直し-ProvisionGroup Windows PowerShell のコマンド レッ
トを実行する。
C. Office 365 のポータ ルの「ユーザー管理」セクションで、強制デゖレクトリ同期オプショ
ンを選択する。
D. DirSync のコンピュータから、 「スタート」- オンラ゗ン共存 Sync の Windows PowerShell
のコマンドレットを実行する。
Answer: AD

Microsoft   74-324J   74-324J dump
Explanation:
http://onlinehelp.microsoft.com/en-us/office365-enterprises/ff652557.aspx

NO.5 あなたの会社は 、Microsoft SharePoint Online 上でホストされている゗ントラネットサ
゗トを 持っています。webparts.wsp という名 前のフゔ゗ルが複数の Web パーツが含ま れて
います。
あなたは、Web パーツ は、SharePoint サ゗ト で使用するために利用可能であることを確認す
る必要があります。 どの場所に、 あなたがフゔ゗ルをゕップロードしなければなりませんか。
A. ソリューションギャラリー
B. Web パーツギャラリー
C. サ゗トゕセットラ ゗ブラリ
D. マスター ・ ペ゗ジ ・ ギャラリー
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   74-324J   74-324J   74-324J

NO.6 あなたは、オフ ゖス 365 のユーザーゕ カウントを削除します。後でその日は、ゕカウ
ントを回復する必要があります。 あなたはど の Windows PowerShell のコマンドレットを実行
する必要がありますか。
A. Get-MsolUser
B. Undelete MsolUser
C. Recover-MsolUser
D. Restore-MsolUser
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   74-324J pdf   74-324J시험문제   74-324J

ITexamdump의 1Z0-807덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-583덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N37시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-559시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J60시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/74-324J.html

Microsoft 070-461J 최신덤프 「070-461日本語版」

ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Microsoft인증070-461J시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Microsoft인증070-461J시험에 많은 도움이070-461J될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는070-461J테스트버전과 문제집은 모두070-461J인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에070-461J시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-461J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Querying Microsoft SQL Server 2012 (070-461日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증070-461J시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에Microsoft인증070-461J시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.

Microsoft 인증 070-461J시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 070-461J덤프는Microsoft 인증 070-461J시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.

Microsoft 070-461J인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Microsoft 070-461J인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Microsoft 070-461J인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

070-461J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-461J.html

NO.1 あ な た は 、 デ ー タ ベ ー ス? ア プ リ ケ ー シ ョ ン を 開 発 す る た め に 、Microsoft SQL Server
2012 を使用します。 次のテーブル定義を使用して 2 つのテーブルを作成します。
どの 6 つの Transact-SQL ステートメントを使用しなければなりませんか。 (答えるために、
ステートメントのリストから答えエリアに適切な SQL ステートメントを動かして、 正しい順
序でそれらを配置してください。 )
リストを作成し、順序を再配置します。
Answer:

NO.2 あ な た は 、 領 域 の 中 の ContosoDb と い う 名 の デ ー タ ベ ー ス を 使 い ま す 。 あ な た は
ContosoDb データベー スにログオンできるユーザー を作成する必要があります。 また、 あ な
たは追加のユーザーアカウントの設定することなく、 ドメイン内の異なるデータベースサー
バにデータベースを運ぶことができることを確認する必要があります。 あなたは、 どのタ イ
プのユーザーをつくらなければなりませんか。
A. 証明書にマップされるユーザー
B. ログインのない SQL ユーザー
C. ドメインユーザー
D. ログインした SQL ユーザー
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-461J시험문제   070-461J자료   070-461J
Explanation:
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ff929071.aspx

NO.3 あなたは、Microsoft SQL Server 2012 の データベースを管理します。データベースは、
Employee という名前 のテーブルを含みます。Employee テーブル の一部は、展示に示されて
います。 (Exhibit ボタ ンをクリックしてください。 )
従業員に関する秘密情報は EmployeeData と いう名の個別のテーブルに格納されます。 1 つ
のレコードは、Employee テーブル内のレコードごとに EmployeeData の中で存在します 。 あ
なたは、 データの整合性と視認性を確保するために適切な制約やテーブルのプロパティを割
り当てる必要があります。
Employee テーブルの どのカラムでユニークな制約を作成する必要がありますか。
A.
B. DepartmentID
C. EmployeelD
D. EmployeeNum
E. FirstName
F. JobTitle
G. LastName
H. MiddleName
I. ReportsToID
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   070-461J pdf   070-461J dumps   070-461J

NO.4 あなたは、 プロダクトという名のテーブルを含んでいる Microsoft SQL Server 2012 デー
タ ベ ー ス を 管 理 し ま す 。 プ ロ ダ ク ト ? テ ー ブ ル に は Productld 、ProductName および
CreatedDateTime と い う 名 の カ ラ ム が あ り ま す 。 テーブルは、ProductName と
CreatedDateTime のコ ンビネーションのユニークな制約を含みます。
あなたは、次の要件を満たすために Products テーブルを変更する必要があります。
ProductName カラムに 基づいたプロダクト? テーブルの重複を削除します。
新製品列だけを保持してください。
あなたはどの Transact-SQL クエリを使うべきでしょうか。
A. WITH CTEDupRecords AS
(
SELECT MAX(CreatedDateTime) AS CreatedDateTime, ProductName
FROM Products
GROUP BY ProductName
HAVING COUNT(*) > 1
)
DELETE p
FROM Products p
JOIN CTEDupRecords cte ON
p.ProductName = cte.ProductName
AND p.CreatedDateTime > cte.CreatedDateTime
B. WITH CTEDupRecords AS (
SELECT MAX(CreatedDateTime) AS CreatedDateTime, ProductName
FROM Products
GROUP BY ProductName
HAVING COUNT(*) > 1
)
DELETE p
FROM Products p
JOIN CTEDupRecords cte ON
cte.ProductName = p.ProductName
AND cte.CreatedDateTime > p.CreatedDateTime
C. WITH CTEDupRecords AS (
SELECT MIN(CreatedDateTime) AS CreatedDateTime, ProductName
FROM Products
GROUP BY ProductName
)
DELETE p
FROM Products p
JOIN CTEDupRecords cte ON
p.ProductName = cte.ProductName
D. WITH CTEDupRecords AS (
SELECT MAX(CreatedDateTime) AS CreatedDateTime, ProductName
FROM Products
GROUP BY ProductName
HAVING COUNT(*) > 1
)
DELETE p
FROM Products p
JOIN CTEDupRecords cte ON
p.ProductName = cte.ProductName
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   070-461J기출문제   070-461J   070-461J dump   070-461J

NO.5 アプリケーショ ンは各国のス トアド? プロシジャー を含んで います。 各ストアド プロ
シージャは、@EmpID パラメータを通して従業員識別番号を受け入れます。 あなたは、 居住
国に基づいたストアド· プロシージャを実行 する各従業員の単一の プロセスを構築するこ と
を計画します。 どのアプローチを使わなければなりませんか。
A. 再帰的なストアド? プロシジャー
B. トリガー
C. CASE を含む UPDATE ステートメント
D. カーソル
E. foreach の SQLCLR ステートメント
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-461J dumps   070-461J   070-461J   070-461J인증   070-461J

NO.6 あなたは、旅行アプリケーションの た めのデータベースを 開 発します。あなたは 、 テ
ー ブ ル や そ の 他 の デ ー タ ベ ー ス· オ ブ ジ ェ ク ト を 設 計 す る 必 要 が あ り ま す 。 あ な た は 、
Airline_Schedules テー ブルを作成します。あなたは、タイムゾーン情報とともに発着日付お
よびフライトの時刻を格納する必要があります。何をしなければなりませんか。
A. CAST 機能を使用する。
B. DATE データ? タイプ を使用する。
C. FORMAT 機能を使用する。
D. 適切な照合順序を 使 用する。
E. ユーザー定義のテーブル? タイプを使用する。
F. VARBINARY データ? タイプを使用する。
G. DATETIME データ? タ イプを使用する。
H. DATETIME2 データ? タイプを使用する。
I. DATETIMEOFFSET デー タ? タイプを使用する。
J. TODATETIMEOFFSET 機能を使用する。
Answer: I

Microsoft   070-461J최신덤프   070-461J   070-461J시험문제
Explanation:
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ff848733.aspx
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/bb630289.aspx

ITexamdump의 000-318덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 312-50v8덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 74-343시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-480시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TSCM62_65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-461J.html

70-462J 덤프 Microsoft 인증 시험 「70-462日本語版」

ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 인증70-462J 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를Microsoft 인증70-462J 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.

Microsoft인증 70-462J시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Microsoft인증 70-462J시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-462J덤프와의 근사한 만남이Microsoft인증 70-462J패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-462J덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 70-462J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Administering Microsoft SQL Server 2012 Databases (70-462日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 88 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-462J덤프로Microsoft인증 70-462J시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.

많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 모험으로Microsoft인증70-462J시험에 도전하시겠습니까? 아니면 우리ITExamDump 의 도움으로 시간을 절약하시겠습니까? 요즘 같은 시간인 즉 모든 것인 시대에 여러분은 당연히 ITExamDump의 제품이 딱 이라고 생각합니다. 그리고 우리 또한 그 많은 덤프판매사이트 중에서도 단연 일등이고 생각합니다. 우리 ITExamDump선택함으로 여러분은 성공을 선택한 것입니다.

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-462J시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft인증70-462J시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Microsoft인증70-462J시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로Microsoft 70-462J인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.

70-462J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-462J.html

NO.1 いくつかの SQL サーバー? エージェン ト? ジョブを構成して おく Microsoft SQL Server
2012 の゗ンスタンス を管理します。
SQL Server エージェン トジョブが失敗する場合、 ジョブステップによって返されるエラーメ
ッセージは切り捨てられます。
次のエラーメッセージは切り捨てられたエラーメッセージの例です。
"Executed as user CONTOSO\ServiceAccount. ...0.4035.00 for 64-bit Copyright (C) Microsoft Corp
19842011. All rights reserved. Started 63513 PM Error 2012-06-23 183536.87 Code 0XC001000E Source UserImport Description Code 0x00000000 Source Log Import Activity Descript... The package
execution fa... The step failed."
あなたは、 ジョブステップの失敗のすべての詳細は、SQL Server エ ージェントジョブのため
に保持されていることを確認する必要があります。
何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. すべての゗ベントの情報を含めるようにエージェント? ロギングを展開する。
B. ジョブ履歴ログ機 能の制限サ゗ズを無効にする。
C. ゗ベント転送を構 成する。
D. 出力フゔ゗ルを構 成する。
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   70-462J   70-462J   70-462J

NO.2 あなたは、2 つの Microsoft SQL Server 2012 のサーバーを管 理します。
各サーバーは 異なる信頼されていないドメ゗ンに存在します。
データベース? ミラーリングを構成する予定です。
両 方 の サ ー バ ー で デ ー タ ベ ー ス? ミ ラ ー リ ン グ? エ ン ド ポ ゗ ン ト を つ く る こ と が で き る 必 要
があります。
何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. ネットワーク? サービスを利用するために、SQL Server サービス? ゕカウントを構成する。
B. サーバー証明書を 使用する。
C. データベース証明 書を使用する。
D. ローカル? システムを使用するために、SQL Server サービスゕカ ウントを構成する。
Answer: B

Microsoft최신덤프   70-462J시험문제   70-462J   70-462J   70-462J덤프

NO.3 あなたは、サ゗ ズが 1 テラバ゗トの OLTP データベースをホ ストする SQL2012 とい う
名前の Microsoft SQL Server 2012 の゗ンスタン スを管理します。
データベースは月曜日から金曜日までのみの 09:00 から 17:00 ま でユーザーによって変更さ
れます。
ユーザーは、週の間にデータベース中のデータの 30 パーセント以 上を修正します。次のス
ケジュールに示されているようにバックゕップが実行されます。
財務部は、09:00 に毎 週土曜日にバッチ操作を実行する予定です。
このバッチ操作は、完成するために最大 8 時間までかかります。
バッチ操作は、サ゗ズが 10GB である 3 つのテーブルを更新します。
バッチ操作はこれらのテーブルを複数回更新 されます。
バッチ操作が完了するとき、 財務部はバッチ操作が正確に完成したかどうかを調べるために
レポートを実行します。
あなたは、 財務部がバッチ操作を承認しない場合、 バッチ操作が最小限の時間にロールバッ
クされることができることを保証する必要があります。
土曜日に何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. 08:59 の時間に差分 バックゕップを実行する。
B. 08:59 の時間にトラ ンザクションログの LSN を記録する。17:01 の時間にトランザクショ
ンログのバックゕップを実行する。
C. 08:59 の時間にデータ ベース? スナップショットを作成する。
D. 08:59 の時間にトラ ンザクションログの LSN を記録する。08:59 の時間にトランザクショ
ンログのバックゕップを実行する。
E. 08:59 の時間にトラ ンザクション· ログにマークされたトランザクションを作成する。 17:01
の時間にトランザクションログのバックゕップを実行する。
F. 08:59 の時間にトラ ンザクション· ログにマークされたトランザクションを作成する。 08:59
の時間にトランザクションログのバックゕップを実行する。
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-462J자료   70-462J덤프

NO.4 あなたは、Microsoft SQL Server 2012 の データベースを管理します。
ユ ー ザ は 、 デ ー タ ベ ー ス に ゕ ク セ ス す る ゕ プ リ ケ ー シ ョ ン が エ ラ ー を 表 示 す る と 報 告 し ま
す。しかし、エラーは有意義な情報を提供しません。
SQL Server ログまたは Windows ゗ベント? ログでエラーに関連するエントリが見つかりませ
ん。
エラーメッセージの検索により問題の根本的な原因を識別する必要があります。
何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. sqlserver.error_reported ゗ベントを使用し て拡張゗ベント? セッションを作成する。
B. すべての ErrorLog と EventLog ゗ベントを キャプチャするために、SQL プロフゔ゗ラ?セッ
ションを作成する。
C. sp_recompile を使用して再コンパ゗ルするためのすべてのストゕド? プロシージャにフラ
グを立てる。
D. sp_who を実行する 。
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   70-462J시험문제   70-462J   70-462J   70-462J dump
Explanation:
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/bb630282.aspx
Event sqlserver. error_reported: This event gets fired every time that an error happens in the server

NO.5 あな たは、HA/Server01 と HA/Server02 というレプリカがある可用性グループを作成し
ます。現在で、HA/Server01 はプラ゗マリ? レプリカです。
あなたは、 データを読み取り、 データベースからレポートを作成する複数のクエリを持って
います。
HA/Server01 がプラ゗ マリレプリカであるとき、あなたはセカンダリレプリカへの報告作業
負荷をオフロードする必要があります。
何をしなければなりませんか。
A. HA/Server02 の可用 性モードプロパテゖを非同期コミットに設定する。
B. HA/Server02 の Readable Secondary の特性を Read-intent のみにセッ トする。
C. HA/Server01 の 主要な 役 割 特性 の 中の コ ネク シ ョ ンを 読 み取 り/ 書 き 込 みコ ネ クシ ョ ンを
許可することに設定する。
D. HA/Server01 の可用 性モードプロパテゖを非同期コミットに設定する。
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-462J   70-462J시험문제   70-462J
Explanation:
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/jj542414.aspx

NO.6 あなたは Microsoft SQL Server 2012 のデ ータベースを管理します。
データベースは次の定義を使用して作成された顧客テーブルを含んでいます。
デゖスク· ス ペ ー ス の最 小 量 は 、 顧 客 テ ー ブル に デ ー タ を 格 納 す るた め に 使 用 さ れ る こ とを
確認する必要があります。何をしなければなりませんか。
A. 行レベルの圧縮を実装する。
B. ページレベルの圧 縮を実装する。
C. すべての゗ンデッ クスをカラム? ストゕ? ゗ンデックスに変換する。
D. Unicode の圧縮を実 装する。
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   70-462J dump   70-462J   70-462J

NO.7 あなたは、Sales スキーマに複数のテーブルを持つ Microsoft SQL Server 2012 のデー タ
ベースを管理します。
一部のユーザーが Sales スキーマ内のテーブルのレコードを削除することを防止しなければ
なりません。
Sales スキーマ内のレ コードを削除する こと が防止されている ユー ザーを管理する必 要が あ
ります。
管理作業の最小量を使用してこの目標を達成する必要があります。 何をしなければなりませ
んか。
A. ユーザーを含むカスタム? データベース? ロールを作成する。カスタム? データベース? ロ
ールの販売スキーマに対する Delete 許可を否 定する。
B. db_denydatawriter ロールのための所有されたスキーマとして Sales スキーマを含める。
db_denydatawriter ロー ルにユーザーを追加する。
C. 各ユーザーのため にセールス? スキーマで各テーブルに対する Delete 許可を否定す る。
D. ユーザーを含むカスタム? データベース? ロールを作成する。カスタム? データベース? ロ
ールのためにセールス? スキーマで各テーブルに対する Delete 許可 を否定する。
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   70-462J   70-462J dump   70-462J   70-462J

NO.8 あなたは、 ト ラ ン ザ ク シ ョ ン? データベースとレポート? データベースをホストする
Microsoft SQL Server 2012 のサーバーを管理 します。
トランザクション? データベースは、 ウェブ? ゕプリケーションによって更新されて、 終日運
用です。
レポート? データベースは、トランザクション? データベースから更新されるだけです。
次のテー ブル の中で 示 されるよ うに 、復旧 モ デルとバ ック ゕップ? スケジュ ール が構成 さ れ
ます。
14:00 では、一つのデ ータベース? フゔ゗ルのページ 71 、520 、と 713 がレポート? デー タベ
ースの上で破損していることを発見します。
あなたはデータベースが復元されることを確認する必要があります。
また、データの損失が最小限であることを確認する必要があります。
何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. 部分復元を実行する。
B. 最新の完全なバッ クゕップを復元 し、最 新の差分バック ゕップ を復元する。次 に、最 新
の差分バックゕップ から障害発生の時間前に得られた各ログバックゕップを復元する。
C. 最新の完全なバッ クゕップを復元する。
D. 最新 の 完 全な バ ック ゕ ッ プを 復 元し 、 最新 の 差 分バ ッ クゕ ッ プを 復 元 する 。 次に 、 最新
のログバックゕップを復元する。
E. ページの復元を実行する。
F. 最新の完全なバッ クゕップを 復元する 。 その後、最 新の完全 な バックゕッ プから障 害 発
生時間の前に得られた各差分バックゕップを復元する。
G. point-in-time リスト ゕを実行する。
H. 最新の完全なバッ クゕップを復元する。次に、最新の差分バックゕッ プを復元する。
Answer: H

Microsoft dumps   70-462J시험문제   70-462J   70-462J덤프   70-462J
Explanation:
File restore Restores a file or filegroup in a multi-filegroup database. Note that under the simple
recovery model, the file must belong to a read-only filegroup. After a full file restore, a differential
file backup can be restored.
Page restore Restores individual pages. Page restore is available only under the full and bulk-logged
recovery models
Piecemeal restore Restores the database in stages, beginning with the primary filegroup and one or
more secondary filegroups. A piecemeal restore begins with a RESTORE DATABASE using the
PARTIAL option and specifying one or more secondary filegroups to be restored

ITexamdump의 70-480덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-688덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-122시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C-TSCM62-64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Y0-A28시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-462J.html

Microsoft 070-482J 덤프데모 「070-482日本語版」

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Microsoft 인증070-482J시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Microsoft 인증070-482J 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Microsoft 인증070-482J시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증070-482J시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-482J덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-482J덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-482J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Advanced Windows Store App Dev using HTML5 and JavaScript (070-482日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. Microsoft인증 070-482J시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 070-482J시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-482J덤프는 시험패스율이 높아Microsoft인증 070-482J시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-482J덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-482J덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-482J덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 070-482J시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

070-482J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-482J.html

NO.1 既 存の WinJS ツー ル チッ プ? コン ト ロー ル から 継承 する カスタ ム? ツ ール チッ プ? コン
トロールを 開発し てい ます。 カスタム コン トロールは 、機能 を拡 張するベー スコン トロ ー
ルの open ()のメソ ッドをオーバーライドします。次のコ ード· セグメントは、メソッドの
オーバーライドの構造を示します。
Open: function (type) {
}
基本メソッドはオーバーライドの開始時に実行されることを確認する必要があります。
基本メソッドを呼び出すためにどのコードセグメントを使用しなければなりませんか。
A. this.base.open();
B. this.super.open();
C. base.open();
D. this.prototype.open();
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   070-482J기출문제   070-482J   070-482J   070-482J인증

NO.2 あなたは、 次の コード· セグメント を使用して Contoso とい うカスタムコントロールを
作成しています。 (行番号は参照のみのために含まれています。 )
Contoso.UI = {
showMe: function () { ... }
}
名前空間を定義する必要があります。
01 行目にどのコード セグメントを挿入しなければなりませんか。
A. WinJS.Namespace.define("Contoso");
B. WinJS.Namespace.defineWithParent("Contoso");
C. WinJS.Class.define("Contoso");
D. WinJS.Class.defineWithParent("Contoso");
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-482J dump   070-482J   070-482J자격증
4. あなたは JavaScript を使用して 2 つの Windows ストア? スタイル? アプリを開発してい
ます。ソ ース アプリ は 顧客の機 密情 報を格 納 します。 ター ゲット? アプリは 検証 とさら な る
処理のために格納された情報を検索します。 ソースアプリは、 秘密鍵と公開鍵のペアを使用
してデー タを 保護す る 必要があ りま す。タ ー ゲット? ア プリだ けは ソースア プリ によっ て 確
保されているデータを 利用することができなければなりません。
あなたは、データのセキュリティが侵害されないことを保証する必要があります。
何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. 非対称のアルゴリズムを使用してデータを暗号化し、解読する。
B. 対称のアルゴリズ ムを使用してデータを暗号化し、解読する。
C. 非対称アルゴリズ ムを使用してデータ を 暗号化する。対称ア ル ゴリズムを用いてデ ー タ
を解読する。
D. Base64 の文字列に データをエンコードし、文字列からデータを解読する。
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   070-482J   070-482J자격증
5. あなたは Windows ストア? アプリを開 発しています。無料試用期間を許可するために
アプリを構成します。
あなたは、 試用期間が終了するときに、 ユーザーがアプリの完全版を購入することを促す必
要があります。
何をしなければなりませんか。
A. Call the getAppReceiptAsync() method of the Windows.ApplicationModel.Store.CurrentApp
object.
B. Call the getProductReceiptAsync() method of the Windows.ApplicationModel.Store.CurrentApp
object and provide the app's product ID as an argument.
C. Call the requestProductPurchaseAsync() method of the
Windows.ApplicationModel.Store.CurrentApp object and provide the app's product ID as an
argument.
D. Call the requestAppPurchaseAsync() method of the
Windows.ApplicationModel.Store.CurrentApp object.
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   070-482J   070-482J   070-482J dump   070-482J시험문제
6. あなたは JavaScript を使用して Windows ストア? アプリを開発 しています。 アプリは 複
数の地理的な場所で使用されます。アプリは文字のグループ化を実装します。
あなたは、 アプリは最初の文字のグループだけにアクセスできることを確認する必要があり
ます。
どのコードセグメントを使うべき でしょうか。
A. var item = new Windows.Globalization.Collation.CharacterGroupings().getAt (1);
B. var item = new Windows.Globalization.Collation.CharacterGroupings().lookup("1");
C. var item = new Windows.Globalization.Collation.CharacterGroupings().first();
D. var item = new Windows.Globalization.Collation.CharacterGrouping().first;
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-482J dumps   070-482J
7. DLNA 互換デバイ スを検索し、登録する必要があります。 PL16 行目にどのコードセグ
メントを挿入しなければなりませんか。
A. var player = Windows.Media=Devices.AudioDeviceController();
B. var player = Windows.Media.Devices.DLNADeviceController( );
C. var player = Windows-Media,PlayTo.PlayToManager.getForCurrentView();
player.addsventListener("sourcerequested", sourceRequestHandler, false);
D. var player = Windows.Media.PlayTo.PlayToManager.showPlayToUI();
player-addEventListener("sourcerequested", sourceRequestHandler, false);
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   070-482J인증   070-482J   070-482J   070-482J최신덤프

NO.3 あなたは、HTML5 と JavaScript を使用 して Windows ストア? アプリを開発しています。
アプリには HEADER、NAV および SECTION 要 素があります。
SECTION 要素はレ コー ドのリストを 表示しま す。 アプリによって 、ユーザーが 複数回ソ ー
トすることができます。
アプリは以下の必要条件を満たさなければなりません。
ユーザがソートを実行するたびに、 ソートされたレコードと SECTION 要素のコンテンツを交
換します。
SECTION 要 素 に ソ ー ト さ れ た レ コ ー ド を ス ラ イ ド す る こ と に よ っ て 更 新 さ れ た コ ン テ ン ツ
をアニメーション化します。
SECTION 要素にアニメ ーションを適用するために WinJS ライブラリを使用する必要がありま
す。 どの機能を使用しなければなりませんか。
A. enterPage()
B. enterContent()
C. createExpandAnimation()
D. createExpandAnimation()
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-482J인증   070-482J dump   070-482J최신덤프   070-482J기출문제

ITexamdump의 HH0-050덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-341덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 850-001시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-273시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TFIN52-64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-482J.html

Microsoft 인증한 70-463J 덤프 「70-463日本語版」

Microsoft 70-463J인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Microsoft 70-463J덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

만약 아직도Microsoft 70-463J시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Microsoft 70-463J인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Microsoft 70-463J인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Microsoft 70-463J시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Microsoft 70-463J자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,

Microsoft인증 70-463J시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Microsoft인증 70-463J덤프는Microsoft인증 70-463J시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로Microsoft 70-463J인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-463J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012 (70-463日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 123 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Microsoft 70-463J인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Microsoft 70-463J인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Microsoft 70-463J인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

70-463J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-463J.html

NO.1 あなたは ABC.com の上級データベース管理者として働いています。ABC.com のネッ ト
ワークは ABC.com というシングル? ドメ゗ンで構成されています。ABC.com は自分の環境 で
Microsoft SQL Server 2012 を使用しています 。
Microsoft SQL Server 2012 管理者のために訓 練演習をホストしています。 現在 Fuzzy Lookup 変
化について議論しています。
下記のどれが Fuzzy Lookup 類似性しきい値セ ッテゖングに関して真実ですか。 ( 当てはま る
ものをすべて選んでください。)
A. しきい値を大きくすると照合速度を向上させることができる。
B. しきい値を大きく するとマッチングの速度を低下させることができる。
C. 値が 1 までより近いほど、ソース値への検索値の類似性は、より近くにマッチとしての
資格を得なければならない。
D. 値が 1 までより近 いほど、ソース値への検索値の類似は、より遠くマッチとしての資格
を得なければならない。
Answer: AC

Microsoft   70-463J dump   70-463J

NO.2 テス ト環境に新 しい SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS ) プロ ジェクトを展開していま
す。プ ロジ ェク トの パ ッケー ジは カス タム? タスク? コンポ ーネ ン トを使 用し ます 。 カスタ
ム? オ ブジ ェクト が正 しくテス ト環 境に展 開 されるこ とを 確認す る 必要があ りま す。何 を 行
わなければなりませんか。
A. dtexec /rep /conn コ マンドを使用してパッケージを実行する。
B. 再利用可能なカス タム? ロギング? コンポ ーネントを作成する。
C. OnError ゗ベント? ハンドラを作成する。
D. gacutil コマンドを使用する。
E. dtutil を使用して Integration Services のカタ ログにパッケージを展開し、 構成を保存するた
めに SQL Server を使用 する。
F. dtexec /dumperror /conn コマンドを使用し てパッケージを実行する。
G. Integration Services 配置ウゖザードを使用する。
H. msi フゔ゗ルを使用してパッケージを展開する。
I. パッケージ? データ? フロー中のコンポーネントの出力にデータタップを追加する。
J. dtexecui.exe ユーテゖリテゖと SQL ログプロバ゗ダを使用してパッケージを実行する。
K. dtutil /copy コマンド を使用する。
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-463J   70-463J dumps   70-463J
Explanation:
According to this reference, this answer looks correct.
Reference: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms403356.aspx

NO.3 あなたは Business Intelligence プロジ ェクトのデータ? スチュワードです。CSV フゔ゗
ルへの SQL Server テ ーブルと出力発見に格納される重複の行を識別する必要があります 。
Data Quality Services (DQS )知識ベースはこのプロジェクトをサポートするために作成され
ました。 開発作業で最少の量で CSV フゔ゗ルを作成する必要があります。 何を行わなければ
なりませんか。
A. Integration Services パッケージを作成し、データ· プロフゔ゗リング変換を使用する。
B. Knowledgebase クラ スに基づいたカスタム.NETT ゕプリケーションを作成する。
C. Knowledgebase クラ スに基づいた CLR のス トゕド? プロシジャーを作成する。
D. Master Data Services (MDS) のビジネスルール を作成する。
E. データ品質プロジェクトを作成する。
Answer: E

Microsoft덤프   70-463J   70-463J   70-463J dumps

NO.4 あなたは ABC.com のデータベース管理者として働いてい ます。 ABC.com のネットワ ー
クは ABC.com と い う シ ン グ ル? ド メ ゗ ン で 構 成 さ れ て い ま す 。ABC.com は 自 分 の 環 境 で
Microsoft SQL Server 2012 を使用しています 。
あなたは SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS )パッケージを作成するプロセスにあります。
パ ッ ケ ージ は SQL Azure デー タ ベー スの テー ブ ル にフ ゔ゗ ル のゕッ プ ロ ード を設 定 されま
す。
コードがその確認が完了するとき、 ゗ベントを起こすために実行可能フゔ゗ルを利用する゗
ベント? ハンドラを含む ことを確認する必要があります。
下記のどれが使用すべき゗ベント? ハンドラですか。
A. OnPostExecute ゗ベ ント? ハンドラ
B. OnTaskFailed ゗ベント? ハンドラ
C. OnPreExecute ゗ベン ト? ハンドラ
D. OnPostValidate ゗ベ ント? ハンドラ
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-463J   70-463J인증   70-463J   70-463J최신덤프

NO.5 あなたは Server Integration Services (SSIS )パッケージのトラブルシューテゖングを処
理しています。 いくつかの場合において、 パッケージ実行が終了しません。 また、 データは
転送された ように は見 えません。 パッ ケー ジログ記録 が生じ るこ とを保証す る必要 があ り
ます。
あなた のソリューションは展開と開発の努力を最小限に抑える必要があります。 何を行わな
ければなりませんか。
A. SSIS プロジェクトに OnError ゗ベントハンドラを追加する。
B. サーバー上のパッ ケージを展開する msi フゔ゗ルを使用する。
C. コマンド? プロンプ トを開き、gacutil コマンドを実行する。
D. コマンド? プロンプトを開き、dtutil/copy コマンドを実行する。
E. コマンド? プロンプトを開き、dtexec /rep /conn コマンドを実行 する。
F. コマンド? プロンプトを開き 、dtexec/dumperror/conn コマンドを 実行する。
G. dtexecui.exe ユーテゖリテゖと SQL ログプロバ゗ダを使用してパッケージを実行する。
H. 再利用可能なカス タムロギング· コンポーネントを作成し、SSIS プロジェクトでそれを使
用する。
I. プロジェクト配備モ デルを使用するために SSIS ソリューションを構成する。
J. データ? タッ プを使 用する ために パッケ ー ジ? デ ータ? フ ロー 中の コンポ ーネン トの出 力 を
構成する。
K. SSIS カタログにパッケージを展開し、SQL サーバーで配置を格納するために dtutil コマ ン
ドを実行する。
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-463J덤프   70-463J dumps

NO.6 ABC.com のデータベース管理者として働きます。ABC.com ネ ットワークは ABC.com と
い う 単 一 の ド メ ゗ ン で 構 成 さ れ て い ま す 。 ABC.com は 自 分 の 環 境 で Microsoft SQL Server
2012 を使用していま す。 あなたは SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS) パッケージを作成す
るプロセスにあります。パッケージは GenerateAndPersistNewIndex Fuzzy Lookup 変換オプ シ
ョンを利用するように構成されます。
このオプションの 目的は以下のどれですか。
A. それは現在の゗ンデックスが再使用されることを許す。
B. それは新しい゗ン デックスを保存せずに作成されることを許す。
C. それは維持するこ となく新しい゗ンデックスが作成されて、保存されるのを許す。
D. それは新しい゗ン デックスが作成されて、保存されて、維持されるのを許す。
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   70-463J dump   70-463J dump   70-463J자격증

NO.7 SQL Server の Data Quality Services (DQS )を゗ンストールしています。特定のユーザー
に Data Quality Server へのゕクセス権を与える必要があります。 どの SQL サーバー? ゕプ リケ
ーションを使用しなければなりませんか。
A. SQL Server Configuration Manager
B. SQL Server Data Tools
C. SQL Server Management Studio
D. Data Quality Client
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-463J   70-463J   70-463J덤프

NO.8 あなたは ABC.com でデータベース開発者として働いています。ABC.com のネットワ ー
クは ABC.com という単 一のドメ゗ンで構成されています。 ABC.com は自分の環境で Microsoft
SQL Server 2012 を使用 しています。 SQL サーバー統合サービス(SSIS) パッケージを修正するよ
うに依頼されました。 パッケージは Execute SQL タスクを含むだけです。
Execute SQL タスクが失 敗する場合に、 すべての Execute SQL タスク によって行われた変更は
ロ ー ル バ ッ ク さ れ る こ と を 保 証 す る 必 要 が あ り ま す 。 こ れ を 行 う た め に 、 パ ッ ケ ー ジ の
TransactionOption プロ パテゖを変更したいと思っています。
下記の どれ がパ ッケ ー ジの TransactionOption プロ パテゖ のた めに セット され なけ れば な ら
ない値ですか。
A. NotSupported.
B. Supported.
C. NotRequired.
D. Required.
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   70-463J기출문제   70-463J최신덤프   70-463J덤프

NO.9 あなたは 3 つの Execute SQL タスクを含 む SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS )パッ ケ
ージを編集しています。 データ? ウェゕハウ ス? ロードに備えてテーブルを示す際に、3 つの
SQL タスクは製品を修正します。 パッケージと全 3 つの Execute SQL 製品タスクはそれらの
TransactionOption プロ パテゖを Supported に セットしておきます。3 つの Execute SQL 製品 タ
スクの中の一つが失敗する場合、 すべての 3 つのタスクが自分の変更をロールバックするこ
とを確認する必要があります。何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. パッケージ の TransactionOption プロパテゖ を Required に変更する 。
B. 3 つのすべての Execute SQL 製品タスクの TransactionOption プロ パテゖを Required に変 更
する。
C. 3 つの Execute SQL 製 品タスクを Foreach Loop コンテナに持ち込む。
D. 3 つの Execute SQL 製品タスクを Sequence コンテナに持ち込む。
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-463J dumps   70-463J   70-463J dumps

NO.10 あなたは 2 つの フゔクト? テーブルでデータ· ウェゕハウスを設計しています。最初の
テー ブルは 1 か月当たりの販売を含んでおり、 2 番目のテーブルは 1 日当たりの注文を含ん
でいます。 参照 整合 性は宣言的 に実施 され なければな りませ ん。 単一の時間 デゖメ ンシ ョ
ンを両方 のフ ゔクト? テーブル に取 り付け る ことがで きる ソリュ ー ションを 設計 する必 要 が
あります。何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. 時間マッピング? テーブルを作成する。
B. 同じするようにフ ゔクト? テーブルの両方で粒度のレベルを変更する。
C. フゔクト? テーブル をマージする。
D. 販売テーブルに関 するビューを作成する。
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-463J인증   70-463J덤프

NO.11 データ? ウェゕ ハウスに SQL Azure デ ータベースでホストされるデータをロードする
SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS ) パッケージを実装しています。 ソース? システムは冗長
であるか矛盾しているデータを含みます。 パッケージには無効なデータが検出されると、 無
効なデータを含む行は省略されなければなりません。 しかし、 それ はさらなる分析のために
テキストフゔ゗ルに書き込まなければなりません。 あなたは、 最小 限に開発努力の量を維持
しながら、 これらの無効な行を記録するために最高の技術を確立する必要があります。 何を
行わなければなりませんか。
A. SSIS プロジェクトに OnError ゗ベントハンドラを追加する。
B. サーバー上のパッ ケージを展開する msi フゔ゗ルを使用する。
C. コマンド? プロンプ トを開き、gacutil コマンドを実行する。
D. コマンド? プロンプトを開き、dtutil/copy コマンドを実行する。
E. コマンド? プロンプトを開き、dtexec /rep /conn コマンドを実行 する。
F. コマンド? プロンプトを開き、dtexec/dumperror/conn コマンドを 実行する。
G. dtexecui.exe ユーテゖリテゖと SQL ログプロバ゗ダを使用し てパッケージを実行する。
H. 再利用可能なカス タムロギング· コンポーネントを作成し、SSIS プロジェクトでそれを使
用する。
I. プロジェクト配備モ デルを使用するために SSIS ソリューションを構成する。
J. データ? タッ プを使 用する ために パッケ ー ジ? デ ータ? フ ロー 中の コンポ ーネン トの出 力 を
構成する。
K. SSIS カタログにパッケージを展開し、SQL サーバーで配置を格納するために dtutil コマ ン
ドを実行する。
Answer: J

Microsoft   70-463J dump   70-463J dumps

NO.12 あなたは ABC.com でデータベース管理者として働いています。ABC.com のネットワ ー
クは ABC.com という単 一のドメ゗ンで構成されています。 ABC.com は自分の環境で Microsoft
SQL Server 2012 を使用 しています。
あなたは SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS )パッケージを作成するプロセスにあります。
Expression タスクを利 用することにしました 。
以下のどれが Expression Task に関して真実ですか。
A. それは実行時に変数の値を設定する式を作成し、評価する。
B. SQL Server Integration ServicesSQL Server の統 合サービスに提供される変換とビルト゗ン? タ
スクで利用できない機能を実行するためのコードを提供する。
C. それは SQL Server Integration Services パッケ ージ? ワークフローの一部としてゕプリケーシ
ョンまたはバッチ? フゔ゗ルを実行する。
D. それはあなたがパッケージ実行の間に SQL ステートメントを実行することを可能にす
る。
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   70-463J기출문제   70-463J dumps   70-463J

ITexamdump의 C_HANATEC_1덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Y0-A28덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-W100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-226시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-489시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-463J.html

2013년 10월 30일 수요일

C_THR12_66-JP 덤프 SAP 인증 시험 「C_THR12_66日本語版」

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP덤프에는SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간SAP C_THR12_66-JP시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게SAP C_THR12_66-JP시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의C_THR12_66-JP시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은C_THR12_66-JP시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP덤프를 구매하여SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

시험 번호/코드: C_THR12_66-JP
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-29

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 SAP 인증C_THR12_66-JP시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 SAP 인증C_THR12_66-JP시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는SAP 인증C_THR12_66-JP덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며SAP 인증C_THR12_66-JP시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP덤프는 시험패스율이 높아SAP인증 C_THR12_66-JP시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.

C_THR12_66-JP 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_THR12_66-JP.html

NO.1 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E

SAP최신덤프   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP pdf   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP시험문제

NO.2 どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タ゗ム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B

SAP덤프   C_THR12_66-JP최신덤프   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP자격증

NO.3 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP dumps   C_THR12_66-JP자격증

NO.4 あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP인증   C_THR12_66-JP dumps

NO.5 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタ゗ム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラ゗タ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP덤프   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP dump

NO.6 あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP인증   C_THR12_66-JP시험문제

NO.7 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタ゗プを決定する
B. 許容ウェ゗ジタ゗ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP dumps   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.8 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E

SAP덤프   C_THR12_66-JP인증   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.9 IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP기출문제   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.10 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D

SAP pdf   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP최신덤프

ITexamdump의 C_TFIN52_66덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-465덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-123시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ICYB시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-342시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_THR12_66-JP.html