Apple인증 9L0-964시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Apple인증 9L0-964시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Apple인증 9L0-964덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Apple인증 9L0-964덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.
우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Apple 9L0-964인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-964
시험 이름: Apple (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-23
Apple 9L0-964인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Apple 9L0-964인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Apple 9L0-964인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.
ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Apple 9L0-964시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Apple 9L0-964시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
9L0-964 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-964.html
NO.1 You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the
best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion
Answer: B
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964
NO.2 Which THREE filters create a composite effect?(Select the THREE best answers.)
A. Mask Shape
B. Chroma Keyer
C. Insect Eye
D. Gaussian Blur
E. Eight-Point Garbage Matte
Answer: ABE
Apple 9L0-964 dumps 9L0-964덤프
NO.3 What does the visual indicator (overlay) at the bottom-left of the Canvas represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
B. The last frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
C. End of a Sequence
Answer: A
Apple 9L0-964덤프 9L0-964최신덤프 9L0-964 9L0-964 dumps
NO.4 What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)
A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
Answer: C
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964자료 9L0-964 dumps
NO.5 Which tool will let you perform the edit shown above with a single mouse drag?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Ripple Tool
B. Roll Tool
C. Slide Tool
D. Slip Tool
Answer: B
Apple 9L0-964시험문제 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964
NO.6 Which Video Filters category contains the Broadcast Safe filter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Channel
B. Color Correction
C. Image Control
D. QuickTime
E. Video
Answer: B
Apple최신덤프 9L0-964 9L0-964 pdf 9L0-964 9L0-964인증
NO.7 What menu command lets you ingest files, such as graphics, from your hard drive?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Import
B. Export
C. Log and Capture
D. Send To
Answer: A
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964 dump
NO.8 What is a standard audio CD's sample rate?(Select the best answer.)
A. 24 kHz
B. 32 kHz
C. 44.1 kHz
D. 48 kHz
Answer: C
Apple인증 9L0-964기출문제 9L0-964시험문제 9L0-964자료
NO.9 What does the visual indicator (overlay) along the left side of the Viewer represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of a clip's media.
B. The last frame of a clip's media.
C. Start of a Sequence
D. End of a Sequence
Answer: A
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964인증
NO.10 What are the four modifier keys?(Select the FOUR best answers.)
A. Tab
B. Shift
C. Command
D. Option
E. Control
Answer: BCDE
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964덤프
NO.11 The above icon may represent ________.(Select all that apply.)
A. an offline clip
B. a clip whose media file you recently renamed in the Finder
C. a clip whose media file you recently relocated in the Finder
D. a clip that does not contain linked audio
E. a clip that has been logged but not captured
Answer: ABCE
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 dump 9L0-964
NO.12 Which tab displays a clip's Opacity parameter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Video
B. Controls
C. Filters
D. Motion
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-964 dumps 9L0-964기출문제 9L0-964인증 9L0-964인증 9L0-964최신덤프
NO.13 Where are Voice Over tool recordings saved?(Select the best answer.)
A. Audio Renders
B. Autosave Vault
C. Capture Scratch
D. Render Files
Answer: C
Apple자격증 9L0-964 pdf 9L0-964 9L0-964
NO.14 What are ways that you can launch Final Cut Pro?(Select all that apply.)
A. Double-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Applications folder.
B. Single-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Dock.
C. Double-click a Final Cut Pro project file.
Answer: ABC
Apple시험문제 9L0-964자료 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964
NO.15 Which clip would be adjusted if you dragged left?(Select the best answer.)
A. Clip in Track V1
B. Clip in Track V2
C. Clip in Track V3
Answer: B
Apple자료 9L0-964 9L0-964인증 9L0-964
ITexamdump의 000-455덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-504덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B103시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-407시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J61시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기