2013년 10월 17일 목요일

IBM LOT-702 덤프데모

IBM인증 LOT-702시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 IBM인증 LOT-702덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. IBM 인증LOT-702시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는IBM 인증LOT-702시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM LOT-702시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는IBM LOT-702관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: LOT-702
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino 7 System Administration Update)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-16

경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. IBM인증 LOT-702시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게IBM인증 LOT-702시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의IBM인증 LOT-702덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. IBM 인증 LOT-702시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. IBM 인증LOT-702시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는IBM 인증LOT-702시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는IBM 인증LOT-702시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는IBM 인증LOT-702덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

다른 사이트에서도IBM LOT-702인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 LOT-702덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. IBM인증 LOT-702시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 LOT-702덤프를 구매하여IBM인증 LOT-702시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

LOT-702 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/LOT-702.html

NO.1 .DNS whitelists may be overridden by which of the following?
A. Server signed agents in mail.box
B. Server based mail rules
C. Privatewhitelists and DNS blacklists
D. Privatewhitelists and private blacklists
Answer: D

IBM인증   LOT-702   LOT-702시험문제   LOT-702 dumps

NO.2 .The Domino administrator has enabled AutoSave for all users. Where are AutoSave documents
stored?
A. To an administrator defined central repository database
B. To a user's mail database located on the server
C. To a user's local database
D. To an administrator defined server database per user
Answer: C

IBM자격증   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702인증

NO.3 .Which of the following policies offer client lock-down?
A. Desktop policy and archive policy settings
B. Mail policy and archive policy settings
C. Desktop policy and mail policy settings
D. Mail policy and security policy settings
Answer: C

IBM   LOT-702기출문제   LOT-702 dump   LOT-702자격증   LOT-702 dumps

NO.4 .New users are attempting to change their Lotus Notes user.id password. However, anyone that
attempts to end the new password with an exclamation point is denied from using that new
password. What is the cause of this denial?
A. Custom client policy
B. Custom control policy
C. Custom desktop policy
D. Custom password policy
Answer: D

IBM덤프   LOT-702기출문제   LOT-702

NO.5 .Enrique, the Domino administrator has created a response file for a silent server installation. What
parameter must be run on the server to utilize this response file?
A. setup.exe -response -options c:\temp\install.txt
B. setup.exe -silent -options c:\temp\install.txt
C. silent.exe -response -options c:\temp\install.txt
D. nsetup.exe -silent -options c:\temp\install.txt
Answer: B

IBM자료   LOT-702   LOT-702인증   LOT-702시험문제   LOT-702 dumps   LOT-702인증

NO.6 .S/MIME mail messages being sent to the Internet are having message disclaimers applied by the
server. However, recipients are unable to unencrypt or read the body. What step(s) should the
Domino administrator take to ensure that the messages can be read by the Internet recipients?
A. Enable the flag in the policy document to skip adding disclaimers on S/MIME messages
B. Configure the new S/MIME task on the Domino server to read and apply the disclaimers
C. Disable the server from applying message disclaimers and enable them to be added by the
client
D. Configure the S/MIME certificate inside the policy applying the message disclaimer
Answer: C

IBM   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702

NO.7 .If the client is configured to disclaim send Notes RTF messages to the Internet, the client adds the
disclaimer to the message. The message is then converted from RTF to what format?
A. It remains in RTF format
B. NRPC
C. MIME
D. CD
Answer: C

IBM자료   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702자격증

NO.8 .Mark, the Domino administrator, has configured explicit, organizational units and organization
policies to contain message disclaimers. Presuming a user matches all the policies created and
sends a mail message, what disclaimer will be applied?
A. The user will have the organizational policy disclaimer applied to the mail message
B. The user will have no disclaimer applied to the mail message since there are multiple matches
C. The user will have only the explicit policy disclaimer applied to the mail message
D. The user will have all the policy disclaimers applied to the mail message
Answer: C

IBM시험문제   LOT-702 pdf   LOT-702 pdf   LOT-702자료   LOT-702인증

NO.9 .Todd is configuring a DDM Messaging probe to test Delivery Status Notifications. What must the
remote mail system support for these probes to function correctly?
A. The .smtp extension
B. The .ddm extension
C. The .nsd extension
D. The .dsn extension
Answer: D

IBM   LOT-702시험문제   LOT-702자료   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702

NO.10 .You wish to resolve an issue without user intervention based on a received event in DDM. Which
handler notification method provides this functionality?
A. Pager
B. Log to Database
C. Run an Agent
D. Broadcast
Answer: C

IBM   LOT-702 dumps   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702인증

NO.11 Smart Upgrade failover utilizes what search order?
A. By document link in the Notes client
B. By server name and hard-coded path to the Smart Upgrade database
C. By database replica ID and database name in the home server cluster
D. By notes.ini variable on the client listing all servers in the domain which the Smart Upgrade
database may be found
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702

NO.12 .Users that wish to utilize the Smart Upgrade feature to upgrade a full client installation must have
what variable present on the client?
A. InstallType=6
B. InstallType=4
C. InstallType=2
D. InstallType=1
Answer: C

IBM dump   LOT-702인증   LOT-702시험문제   LOT-702

NO.13 .When an S/MIME signed message has a disclaimer added by the server and is received by a
Notes user, which of the following is the result?
A. The message cannot be transmitted and is returned to the user
B. The message cannot be read by the recipient
C. The signature is stripped from the message
D. The signature cannot be verified
Answer: D

IBM   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702

NO.14 .Private server blacklists are stored in what database?
A. names.nsf
B. A Domino administrator defined database
C. blacklist.nsf
D. smtpconf.nsf
Answer: A

IBM   LOT-702자료   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702인증

NO.15 .Chuck, the Domino administrator, is having issues with character sets and messages that get
disclaimers added by the server. Which of the following configuration changes should he make to
correct this issue?
A. He should add the missing character sets to the server
B. He should remove the character sets from the server
C. He should change the message disclaimer to add a question mark wherever character sets are
utilized
D. He should have the Notes client add the disclaimers
Answer: D

IBM dumps   LOT-702   LOT-702 pdf

NO.16 .The Domino Console connects to the Controller over what default port?
A. 1352
B. 2050
C. 1533
D. 80
Answer: B

IBM최신덤프   LOT-702   LOT-702

NO.17 .What Domino feature must be enabled to monitor the number of active Domino Web Access
users?
A. Domino Domain Monitoring
B. Activity logging
C. Server monitoring in the Domino Administration client
D. Server health reports
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-702   LOT-702   LOT-702

NO.18 .You must create a DDM collection hierarchy to initiate which of the following?
A. Data roll-up
B. Probe interface
C. Data interface
D. Probe initiation
Answer: A

IBM dumps   LOT-702자격증   LOT-702   LOT-702자료   LOT-702

NO.19 .Byron, the Domino administrator, does not want private whitelisted hosts to not have any logging
performed on the filter checks. Which setting should he select?
A. Do not log connection
B. Log only
C. Log and tag message
D. Silently skip blacklist filters
Answer: D

IBM자료   LOT-702   LOT-702기출문제   LOT-702 dump   LOT-702

NO.20 .Enrique, the Domino administrator has created a response file for a silent server installation. What
parameter must be run on the server to utilize this response file?
A. setup.exe -silent -options c:\temp\install.txt
B. silent.exe -response -options c:\temp\install.txt
C. nsetup.exe -silent -options c:\temp\install.txt
D. setup.exe -response -options c:\temp\install.txt
Answer: A

IBM   LOT-702 dump   LOT-702최신덤프

ITexamdump의 70-461덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 650-304덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TADM53_70시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-124시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-273시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/LOT-702.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기