ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에SAP C_SRM_70인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.
ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. SAP인증 C_SRM_70시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_SRM_70덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_SRM_70
시험 이름: SAP (SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-20
ITExamDump연구한 전문SAP C_SRM_70인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록SAP C_SRM_70인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한SAP C_SRM_70인증시험 준비를 하세요.
네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은SAP인증 C_SRM_70시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_SRM_70덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. SAP인증 C_SRM_70덤프에는SAP인증 C_SRM_70시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. SAP인증 C_SRM_70시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.
C_SRM_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_SRM_70.html
NO.1 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A
SAP C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70
NO.2 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C
SAP dumps C_SRM_70덤프 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70
NO.3 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A
SAP시험문제 C_SRM_70자격증 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70자격증 C_SRM_70
NO.4 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C
SAP자격증 C_SRM_70 pdf C_SRM_70최신덤프
NO.5 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D
SAP시험문제 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70인증 C_SRM_70 dumps
NO.6 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A
SAP C_SRM_70자격증 C_SRM_70 dumps
NO.7 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B
SAP최신덤프 C_SRM_70시험문제 C_SRM_70최신덤프
NO.8 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A
SAP기출문제 C_SRM_70 dump C_SRM_70 dump
NO.9 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D
SAP dumps C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70
NO.10 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D
SAP C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70기출문제
NO.11 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D
SAP C_SRM_70자료 C_SRM_70최신덤프 C_SRM_70 dump
NO.12 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D
SAP pdf C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70시험문제 C_SRM_70최신덤프 C_SRM_70기출문제 C_SRM_70
NO.13 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D
SAP C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 dumps C_SRM_70인증 C_SRM_70
NO.14 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C
SAP기출문제 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 dump C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70
NO.15 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A
SAP C_SRM_70 dumps C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 C_SRM_70 dump
ITexamdump의 70-341덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 648-238덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 74-344시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-283시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-633시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기