지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간SAP C_TADM51_70시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게SAP C_TADM51_70시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의C_TADM51_70시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은C_TADM51_70시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.
다른 방식으로 같은 목적을 이룰 수 있다는 점 아세요? 여러분께서는 어떤 방식, 어느 길을 선택하시겠습니까? 많은 분들은SAP인증C_TADM51_70시험패스로 자기 일에서 생활에서 한층 업그레이드 되기를 바랍니다. 하지만 모두 다 알고계시는그대로SAP인증C_TADM51_70시험은 간단하게 패스할 수 있는 시험이 아닙니다. 많은 분들이SAP인증C_TADM51_70시험을 위하여 많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 있습니다. 하지만 성공하는 분들은 적습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TADM51_70
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-20
ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는SAP인증C_TADM51_70시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.
안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미SAP C_TADM51_70인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의SAP C_TADM51_70문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은SAP C_TADM51_70인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.
SAP인증C_TADM51_70시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은SAP인증C_TADM51_70시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.
C_TADM51_70인증시험은SAP사의 인중시험입니다.SAP인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이SAP인증C_TADM51_70시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로C_TADM51_70시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.
C_TADM51_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TADM51_70.html
NO.1 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the registration
process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change in
the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in Visual
Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D
SAP덤프 C_TADM51_70인증 C_TADM51_70최신덤프 C_TADM51_70
NO.2 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java? (Choose
three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D
SAP시험문제 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70기출문제 C_TADM51_70
NO.3 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides runtime
control for working with log messages.
Which of the following statements about the Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new locations
and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer: A
SAP dump C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 pdf C_TADM51_70 pdf
NO.4 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain table), into
which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with "TMS...")
pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer: A,E
SAP C_TADM51_70 pdf C_TADM51_70자격증 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70
NO.5 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain in
RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java central
services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles contain
AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in transaction
RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer: A
SAP자료 C_TADM51_70 dumps C_TADM51_70덤프 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70최신덤프
NO.6 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TADM51_70인증 C_TADM51_70
NO.7 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are correct.?
(Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TADM51_70 dump C_TADM51_70 dumps C_TADM51_70자격증
NO.8 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C
SAP기출문제 C_TADM51_70시험문제 C_TADM51_70
NO.9 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A
SAP C_TADM51_70 pdf C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 pdf C_TADM51_70 dumps
NO.10 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In which
Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP is LNX and
the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70덤프 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70
ITexamdump의 100-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 648-238덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-321시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-225시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기