2014년 1월 16일 목요일

Cisco 646-393 최신덤프

Cisco인증 646-393시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Cisco 인증646-393시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Cisco 인증646-393시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Cisco 인증646-393시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증646-393시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Cisco인증 646-393시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.Cisco 646-393시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는Cisco 646-393덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Cisco 646-393인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Cisco 646-393인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.Cisco 646-393인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.

Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을Cisco인증646-393시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.

It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Cisco 646-393를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Cisco 646-393은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Cisco 646-393인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 646-393
시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Lifecycle Services Express)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 143 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-15

ITExamDump에서는Cisco 인증646-393시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Cisco 인증646-393시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Cisco 인증646-393시험대비덤프로Cisco 인증646-393시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.

646-393 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/646-393.html

NO.1 Which service component within the prepare phase provides a high-level, conceptual
architecture of the proposed system that addresses the business requirements of the
customer?
A. High-level Proof of Concept
B. Technology Strategy Development
C. High-level Technology Strategy
D. High-level Design Development
E. Business Requirements Development
Answer: D

Cisco   646-393덤프   646-393최신덤프   646-393 pdf

NO.2 Which service component within the prepare phase validates the features and
functionality documented in the high-level design of a solution?
A. Proof of Concept
B. High-level Design Development
C. Business Case Development
D. Business Requirements Development
E. Operations Technology Strategy Development
F. Technology Strategy Development
Answer: A

Cisco최신덤프   646-393시험문제   646-393   646-393

NO.3 Which service component within the design phase does the following describe? Consider
the customer's defined business requirements and the associated performance,
availability, resiliency, maintainability, resource capacity, and security criteria used to
measure and assure the delivery of the required services.
A. Staging Plan
B. Implementation Plan
C. Business Plan
D. Detailed Design Validation
E. Project Kick-off
Answer: B

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393   646-393최신덤프

NO.4 In the design phase, which service component includes developing and documenting the
test case(s) used to verify that a deployed infrastructure meets the operational, functional,
and interface requirements?
A. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
B. Staging Plan
C. Business Plan
D. Detailed Design Development
E. Implementation Plan
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393

NO.5 In the implement phase, solution implementation involves which of the following task?
A. Execute test cases
B. Configure core products
C. Perform preliminary Site Assessment
D. Analyze high-level design and technology requirements of the customer
Answer: B

Cisco덤프   646-393   646-393   646-393인증   646-393 pdf

NO.6 In the operate phase, the task accounting for all system assets and configurations is part
of which service component?
A. Configuration Management
B. Problem Management
C. Change Management
D. Incident Management
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393자료   646-393 pdf   646-393 pdf   646-393

NO.7 Developing a plan that identifies specific activities required to take existing services and
network architectures and implement them on a new platform or as new services is an
activity of which service component in the design phase?
A. Business Requirements Document
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Staging Plan
D. Business Plan
E. Migration Plan Development
F. Implementation Plan
Answer: E

Cisco최신덤프   646-393   646-393인증   646-393

NO.8 Which of the following is a key objective of operations readiness assessment in the plan
phase?
A. install and test system components in a nonproduction environment
B. assess the ability of site facilities to accommodate the proposed solution
C. assess the current state of operations and network management infrastructure,
including people, processes, and tools, to identify issues and opportunities
D. assess existing network infrastructure and applications to verify its ability to support
the proposed system
Answer: C

Cisco   646-393자격증   646-393   646-393   646-393

NO.9 In the implement phase, project close-out involves which of the following tasks?
A. deliver education based on Staff Planning Development reports
B. customize ongoing support hand-off kit
C. conduct Engagement Profitability Assessment
D. execute network migration plan
Answer: C

Cisco자료   646-393기출문제   646-393 pdf   646-393

NO.10 Which one of the following describes the task for completing an operations readiness
assessment in the plan phase?
A. determining network elements that will be tested
B. reviewing hardware and software configuration staging plan
C. entering documentation into knowledge management system
D. developing backup/recovery plan
E. creating an escalation plan
F. obtaining and reviewing operation procedures and policies
Answer: F

Cisco dumps   646-393   646-393   646-393자격증

NO.11 Which of the following definitions best describes services stack within the Cisco
Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that a customer needs to successfully deploy and operate
a Cisco technology or solution
B. the required set of services needed to successfully deploy and support Cisco Advanced
Technologies
C. the identification of Advanced Technologies to best support business requirements and
objectives
D. the minimum set of services required to operate and optimize Cisco Advanced
Technologies
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393

NO.12 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following is a key objective of
operations readiness assessment in the plan phase?
A. install and test system components in a nonproduction environment
B. assess the ability of site facilities to accommodate the proposed solution
C. assess the current state of operations and network management infrastructure,
including people, processes, and tools, to identify issues and opportunities
D. assess existing network infrastructure and applications to verify its ability to support
the proposed system
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   646-393   646-393자격증

NO.13 In the implement phase, project close-out involves which of the following tasks?
A. deliver education based on Staff Planning Development reports
B. conduct Engagement Profitability Assessment
C. execute network migration plan
D. customize ongoing support hand-off kit
Answer: B

Cisco인증   646-393   646-393최신덤프   646-393 dump   646-393   646-393

NO.14 In the design phase, performing a needs analysis to identify the resource requirements
and skills needed to deliver and support a network infrastructure is an activity of which
service component?
A. Implementation Kick-off Meeting
B. Implementation Plan
C. Project Kick-off
D. Staging Plan
E. Migration Plan
F. Staff Plan Development
Answer: F

Cisco덤프   646-393 pdf   646-393   646-393자료

NO.15 Developing a plan that identifies specific activities required to take existing services and
network architectures and implement them on a new platform or as new services is an
activity of which service component in the design phase?
A. Migration Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Business Plan
D. Staging Plan
E. Implementation Plan
F. Business Requirements Document
Answer: A

Cisco pdf   646-393   646-393시험문제

NO.16 Which services component within the prepare phase provides financial justification and
business benefits for a customer to review and evaluate before investing in the technology?
A. Technology Strategy Development
B. Statement of Work Development
C. Business Requirements Development
D. Executive Summary Development
E. Business Case Development
Answer: E

Cisco최신덤프   646-393   646-393시험문제   646-393   646-393자료

NO.17 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following three tasks are
executed in the security administration component of the operate phase? (Choose three.)
A. utilization monitoring
B. customer operational account creation
C. identity management
D. security incident management
E. security configuration management
F. security problem escalation
Answer: C,D,E

Cisco시험문제   646-393 dump   646-393덤프   646-393

NO.18 In the implement phase, solution implementation involves which of the following task?
A. perform preliminary Site Assessment
B. configure core products
C. execute test cases
D. analyze high-level design and technology requirements of the customer
Answer: B

Cisco자료   646-393   646-393

NO.19 Which of the following definitions best describes business requirements development
within the prepare phase?
A. a set of service component activities that assesses and documents the business
requirements of a customer
B. part of the systems design activity that identifies and documents business requirements
to help deploy network technologies
C. part of the high-level design activity that addresses business and technical
requirements of the customer
D. a service component activity that analyzes business requirements and recommends the
appropriate technology strategy
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393자격증   646-393자격증   646-393   646-393

NO.20 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following is a task in the
operations implementation service component of the implement phase?
A. operations and network management system staging, installation, and configuration
B. develop backup/recovery plan
C. review Operation Design Document
D. update and document logical and physical topology maps
Answer: A

Cisco최신덤프   646-393기출문제   646-393최신덤프   646-393   646-393

ITexamdump의 MB6-871덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-457덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-696시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 98-372시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Y0-300시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/646-393.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기