요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에ISC CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.
ITExamDump의 ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: CISSP-ISSAP
시험 이름: ISC (CISSP-ISSAP - Information Systems Security Architecture Professional)
시험 번호/코드: CISSP-ISSEP
시험 이름: ISC (CISSP-ISSEP - Information Systems Security Engineering Professional)
시험 번호/코드: CISSP-ISSMP
시험 이름: ISC (CISSP-ISSMP - Information Systems Security Management Professional)
수많은ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP덤프가 있으면 힘든ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
ISC인증CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.ISC인증CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의ISC CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인ISC CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.
ITExamDump의ISC CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의ISC CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSEP CISSP-ISSMP인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.
CISSP-ISSAP 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CISSP-ISSAP.html
NO.1 Adam works as a Security Analyst for Umbrella Inc. CEO of the company ordered him to implement
two-factor authentication for the employees to access their networks. He has told him that he would like to
use some type of hardware device in tandem with a security or identifying pin number. Adam decides to
implement smart cards but they are not cost effective. Which of the following types of hardware devices
will Adam use to implement two-factor authentication?
A. Biometric device
B. One Time Password
C. Proximity cards
D. Security token
Answer: D
ISC덤프 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP
NO.2 Which of the following security devices is presented to indicate some feat of service, a special
accomplishment, a symbol of authority granted by taking an oath, a sign of legitimate employment or
student status, or as a simple means of identification?
A. Sensor
B. Alarm
C. Motion detector
D. Badge
Answer: D
ISC기출문제 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP
NO.3 You want to implement a network topology that provides the best balance for regional topologies in
terms of the number of virtual circuits, redundancy, and performance while establishing a WAN network.
Which of the following network topologies will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Bus topology
B. Fully meshed topology
C. Star topology
D. Partially meshed topology
Answer: D
ISC덤프 CISSP-ISSAP dump CISSP-ISSAP최신덤프 CISSP-ISSAP덤프
NO.4 You are the Security Consultant advising a company on security methods. This is a highly secure
location that deals with sensitive national defense related data. They are very concerned about physical
security as they had a breach last month. In that breach an individual had simply grabbed a laptop and
ran out of the building. Which one of the following would have been most effective in preventing this?
A. Not using laptops.
B. Keeping all doors locked with a guard.
C. Using a man-trap.
D. A sign in log.
Answer: C
ISC기출문제 CISSP-ISSAP시험문제 CISSP-ISSAP pdf CISSP-ISSAP
NO.5 IPsec VPN provides a high degree of data privacy by establishing trust points between communicating
devices and data encryption. Which of the following encryption methods does IPsec VPN use? Each
correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. MD5
B. LEAP
C. AES
D. 3DES
Answer: C,D
ISC CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP기출문제
NO.6 Which of the following terms refers to a mechanism which proves that the sender really sent a
particular message?
A. Integrity
B. Confidentiality
C. Authentication
D. Non-repudiation
Answer: D
ISC CISSP-ISSAP최신덤프 CISSP-ISSAP최신덤프
NO.7 You work as a Network Administrator for NetTech Inc. The company wants to encrypt its e-mails. Which
of the following will you use to accomplish this?
A. PGP
B. PPTP
C. IPSec
D. NTFS
Answer: A
ISC CISSP-ISSAP dumps CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP
NO.8 Which of the following terms refers to the method that allows or restricts specific types of packets from
crossing over the firewall.?
A. Hacking
B. Packet filtering
C. Web caching
D. Spoofing
Answer: B
ISC CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP dumps CISSP-ISSAP자료
NO.9 Which of the following is a method for transforming a message into a masked form, together with a way
of undoing the transformation to recover the message?
A. Cipher
B. CrypTool
C. Steganography
D. MIME
Answer: A
ISC dump CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP
NO.10 Which of the following protocols is an alternative to certificate revocation lists (CRL) and allows the
authenticity of a certificate to be immediately verified?
A. RSTP
B. SKIP
C. OCSP
D. HTTP
Answer: C
ISC인증 CISSP-ISSAP시험문제 CISSP-ISSAP
NO.11 Mark works as a Network Administrator for NetTech Inc. He wants users to access only those resources
that are required for them. Which of the following access control models will he use?
A. Policy Access Control
B. Mandatory Access Control
C. Discretionary Access Control
D. Role-Based Access Control
Answer: D
ISC CISSP-ISSAP자료 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP dumps CISSP-ISSAP최신덤프
NO.12 Which of the following types of firewall functions at the Session layer of OSI model?
A. Circuit-level firewall
B. Application-level firewall
C. Packet filtering firewall
D. Switch-level firewall
Answer: A
ISC덤프 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP자료
NO.13 Which of the following is used to authenticate asymmetric keys?
A. Digital signature
B. MAC Address
C. Demilitarized zone (DMZ)
D. Password
Answer: A
ISC자료 CISSP-ISSAP자격증 CISSP-ISSAP
NO.14 Which of the following elements of planning gap measures the gap between the total potential for the
market and the actual current usage by all the consumers in the market?
A. Project gap
B. Product gap
C. Competitive gap
D. Usage gap
Answer: D
ISC자료 CISSP-ISSAP자료 CISSP-ISSAP
NO.15 Which of the following does PEAP use to authenticate the user inside an encrypted tunnel? Each
correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. GTC
B. MS-CHAP v2
C. AES
D. RC4
Answer: A,B
ISC CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP dump CISSP-ISSAP인증 CISSP-ISSAP
NO.16 A user is sending a large number of protocol packets to a network in order to saturate its resources and
to disrupt connections to prevent communications between services. Which type of attack is this?
A. Denial-of-Service attack
B. Vulnerability attack
C. Social Engineering attack
D. Impersonation attack
Answer: A
ISC기출문제 CISSP-ISSAP자료 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP
NO.17 Which of the following statements about a stream cipher are true? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose three.
A. It typically executes at a higher speed than a block cipher.
B. It divides a message into blocks for processing.
C. It typically executes at a slower speed than a block cipher.
D. It divides a message into bits for processing.
E. It is a symmetric key cipher.
Answer: A,D,E
ISC CISSP-ISSAP pdf CISSP-ISSAP자료 CISSP-ISSAP
NO.18 Which of the following protocols multicasts messages and information among all member devices in an
IP multicast group?
A. ARP
B. ICMP
C. TCP
D. IGMP
Answer: D
ISC dumps CISSP-ISSAP자격증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP자료
NO.19 Peter works as a Network Administrator for Net World Inc. The company wants to allow remote users to
connect and access its private network through a dial-up connection via the Internet. All the data will be
sent across a public network. For security reasons, the management wants the data sent through the
Internet to be encrypted. The company plans to use a Layer 2 Tunneling Protocol (L2TP) connection.
Which communication protocol will Peter use to accomplish the task?
A. IP Security (IPSec)
B. Microsoft Point-to-Point Encryption (MPPE)
C. Pretty Good Privacy (PGP)
D. Data Encryption Standard (DES)
Answer: A
ISC pdf CISSP-ISSAP인증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP최신덤프 CISSP-ISSAP기출문제 CISSP-ISSAP
NO.20 Which of the following types of attack can be used to break the best physical and logical security
mechanism to gain access to a system?
A. Social engineering attack
B. Cross site scripting attack
C. Mail bombing
D. Password guessing attack
Answer: A
ISC시험문제 CISSP-ISSAP자격증 CISSP-ISSAP CISSP-ISSAP덤프
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기