2013년 7월 29일 월요일

Oracle 자격증 1Z0-515 시험덤프

Oracle인증 1Z0-515시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Oracle인증 1Z0-515시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프와의 근사한 만남이Oracle인증 1Z0-515패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.


우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Oracle 1Z0-515시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Oracle 1Z0-515인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.


ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.


시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-515

시험 이름: Oracle (Data Warehousing 11g Essentials)

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Oracle 1Z0-515인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Oracle 1Z0-515인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.


1Z0-515 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-515.html


NO.1 Identify the control structure that would NOT be defined as part of a data flow with Oracle Data
Integrator.?
A. Loops
B. Conditions
C. Error handling
D. GOTOs
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515

NO.2 For which type of query is the SQL result cache automatically disabled?
A. Queries that access data which changes frequently
B. Queries that return large amounts of data
C. Queries that use SQL functions such as SYSDATE
D. Queries that are used infrequently
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-515   1Z0-515덤프   1Z0-515인증

NO.3 Indentify the true statement about REF partitions.
A. REF partitions have no impact on partition-wise joins.
B. Changes to partitioning in the parent table are automatically reflected in the child table.
C. Changes in the data in a parent table are reflected in a child table.
D. REF partitions can save storage space in the parent table.
Answer: B

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-515 dump   1Z0-515 dumps   1Z0-515기출문제   1Z0-515   1Z0-515덤프

NO.4 You want partitions to be automatically created when data that does not fit into current date range
loaded. Which type of partitioning would you implement?
A. Hash
B. List
C. Invisible
D. Interval
Answer: D

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-515최신덤프   1Z0-515

NO.5 How many Exadata Storage Server cells can be used in a grid?
A. 7
B. 14
C. 128
D. No practical limit
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-515 dumps   1Z0-515   1Z0-515 pdf   1Z0-515자료

NO.6 Identify the action that you CANNOT perform using Database Resource Manager.
A. Define Consumer Groups.
B. Create rules to map sessions to Consumer Groups.
C. Define a Resource Plan.
D. Allocate individual CPUs to Consumer Groups.
Answer: D

Oracle덤프   1Z0-515   1Z0-515 pdf   1Z0-515

NO.7 You think that result set caching might provide some benefits for your current data warehouse scenario.
You perform some analysis on the composition of the queries used in the scenario. Identify the result of
the analysis that would indicate the most potential for improvement with result set caching.
A. The scenario consists mainly of queries that are used infrequently.
B. The scenario consists mainly of queries that work on data which changes frequently.
C. The scenario consists mainly of queries with long run times and small result sets.
D. All data warehouse scenarios will benefit from result set caching.
Answer: C

Oracle pdf   1Z0-515   1Z0-515자격증   1Z0-515 dumps   1Z0-515 pdf   1Z0-515인증

NO.8 Which is NOT among Oracle SQL Analytic functions included in Oracle Database 11g?
A. Ranking functions
B. Substring functions
C. Window aggregate functions
D. LAG/LEAD functions
E. All of the above
Answer: B

Oracle dump   1Z0-515 dump   1Z0-515 dump   1Z0-515 dumps

NO.9 For data warehousing, identify the benefits that would NOT be provided by the use of RAC.
A. Distribute workload across all the nodes.
B. Distribute workload to some of the nodes.
C. Provide parallel query servers.
D. Provide high availability for all the operations.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-515시험문제   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515 dump

NO.10 You will be implementing a data warehouse for one of your customers. In your design process, which
index type is most likely to be used to improve the performance of some queries where the data is of low
cardinality?
A. Bitmap indexes
B. B*-tree indexes
C. Reverse indexes
D. Invisible indexes
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515자료

ITExamDump 제공 Oracle 1Z0-515시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 Oracle 1Z0-515덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 Oracle 1Z0-515덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. Oracle 1Z0-515 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기