2013년 7월 31일 수요일

Cisco 646-393 덤프데모

만약Cisco인증646-393시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는Cisco인증646-393시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다


Cisco 인증 646-393시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 646-393

시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Lifecycle Services Express)

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Cisco인증 646-393시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.


현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로Cisco 646-393인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼Cisco 646-393인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,


IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.


ITExamDump의Cisco인증646-393자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Cisco인증646-393시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.


646-393 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/646-393.html


NO.1 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following three tasks are
executed in the security administration component of the operate phase? (Choose three.)
A. utilization monitoring
B. customer operational account creation
C. identity management
D. security incident management
E. security configuration management
F. security problem escalation
Answer: C,D,E

Cisco기출문제   646-393인증   646-393

NO.2 In the operate phase, the task accounting for all system assets and configurations is part
of which service component?
A. Configuration Management
B. Problem Management
C. Change Management
D. Incident Management
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393최신덤프   646-393인증   646-393

NO.3 In the implement phase, solution implementation involves which of the following task?
A. perform preliminary Site Assessment
B. configure core products
C. execute test cases
D. analyze high-level design and technology requirements of the customer
Answer: B

Cisco   646-393   646-393기출문제   646-393   646-393

NO.4 Which of the following definitions best describes business requirements development
within the prepare phase?
A. a set of service component activities that assesses and documents the business
requirements of a customer
B. part of the systems design activity that identifies and documents business requirements
to help deploy network technologies
C. part of the high-level design activity that addresses business and technical
requirements of the customer
D. a service component activity that analyzes business requirements and recommends the
appropriate technology strategy
Answer: A

Cisco인증   646-393최신덤프   646-393   646-393덤프

NO.5 Which service component within the prepare phase provides a high-level, conceptual
architecture of the proposed system that addresses the business requirements of the
customer?
A. High-level Proof of Concept
B. Technology Strategy Development
C. High-level Technology Strategy
D. High-level Design Development
E. Business Requirements Development
Answer: D

Cisco   646-393   646-393인증   646-393

NO.6 Which of the following is a key objective of operations readiness assessment in the plan
phase?
A. install and test system components in a nonproduction environment
B. assess the ability of site facilities to accommodate the proposed solution
C. assess the current state of operations and network management infrastructure,
including people, processes, and tools, to identify issues and opportunities
D. assess existing network infrastructure and applications to verify its ability to support
the proposed system
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   646-393최신덤프   646-393자료   646-393시험문제

NO.7 In the implement phase, solution implementation involves which of the following task?
A. Execute test cases
B. Configure core products
C. Perform preliminary Site Assessment
D. Analyze high-level design and technology requirements of the customer
Answer: B

Cisco   646-393   646-393시험문제   646-393

NO.8 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following is a task in the
operations implementation service component of the implement phase?
A. operations and network management system staging, installation, and configuration
B. develop backup/recovery plan
C. review Operation Design Document
D. update and document logical and physical topology maps
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393   646-393기출문제   646-393기출문제

NO.9 In the design phase, which service component includes developing and documenting the
test case(s) used to verify that a deployed infrastructure meets the operational, functional,
and interface requirements?
A. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
B. Staging Plan
C. Business Plan
D. Detailed Design Development
E. Implementation Plan
Answer: A

Cisco pdf   646-393자료   646-393 pdf

NO.10 In the design phase, performing a needs analysis to identify the resource requirements
and skills needed to deliver and support a network infrastructure is an activity of which
service component?
A. Implementation Kick-off Meeting
B. Implementation Plan
C. Project Kick-off
D. Staging Plan
E. Migration Plan
F. Staff Plan Development
Answer: F

Cisco   646-393최신덤프   646-393덤프

NO.11 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following is a key objective of
operations readiness assessment in the plan phase?
A. install and test system components in a nonproduction environment
B. assess the ability of site facilities to accommodate the proposed solution
C. assess the current state of operations and network management infrastructure,
including people, processes, and tools, to identify issues and opportunities
D. assess existing network infrastructure and applications to verify its ability to support
the proposed system
Answer: C

Cisco자격증   646-393최신덤프   646-393

NO.12 Which services component within the prepare phase provides financial justification and
business benefits for a customer to review and evaluate before investing in the technology?
A. Technology Strategy Development
B. Statement of Work Development
C. Business Requirements Development
D. Executive Summary Development
E. Business Case Development
Answer: E

Cisco   646-393시험문제   646-393 dump   646-393

NO.13 Which service component within the design phase does the following describe? Consider
the customer's defined business requirements and the associated performance,
availability, resiliency, maintainability, resource capacity, and security criteria used to
measure and assure the delivery of the required services.
A. Staging Plan
B. Implementation Plan
C. Business Plan
D. Detailed Design Validation
E. Project Kick-off
Answer: B

Cisco덤프   646-393최신덤프   646-393   646-393덤프

NO.14 Developing a plan that identifies specific activities required to take existing services and
network architectures and implement them on a new platform or as new services is an
activity of which service component in the design phase?
A. Business Requirements Document
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Staging Plan
D. Business Plan
E. Migration Plan Development
F. Implementation Plan
Answer: E

Cisco   646-393기출문제   646-393인증

NO.15 Which of the following definitions best describes services stack within the Cisco
Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that a customer needs to successfully deploy and operate
a Cisco technology or solution
B. the required set of services needed to successfully deploy and support Cisco Advanced
Technologies
C. the identification of Advanced Technologies to best support business requirements and
objectives
D. the minimum set of services required to operate and optimize Cisco Advanced
Technologies
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393 dumps   646-393

NO.16 Which service component within the prepare phase validates the features and
functionality documented in the high-level design of a solution?
A. Proof of Concept
B. High-level Design Development
C. Business Case Development
D. Business Requirements Development
E. Operations Technology Strategy Development
F. Technology Strategy Development
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393

NO.17 In the implement phase, project close-out involves which of the following tasks?
A. deliver education based on Staff Planning Development reports
B. customize ongoing support hand-off kit
C. conduct Engagement Profitability Assessment
D. execute network migration plan
Answer: C

Cisco   646-393   646-393

NO.18 In the implement phase, project close-out involves which of the following tasks?
A. deliver education based on Staff Planning Development reports
B. conduct Engagement Profitability Assessment
C. execute network migration plan
D. customize ongoing support hand-off kit
Answer: B

Cisco덤프   646-393   646-393   646-393   646-393

NO.19 Developing a plan that identifies specific activities required to take existing services and
network architectures and implement them on a new platform or as new services is an
activity of which service component in the design phase?
A. Migration Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Business Plan
D. Staging Plan
E. Implementation Plan
F. Business Requirements Document
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393인증   646-393   646-393 pdf   646-393 dumps

NO.20 Which one of the following describes the task for completing an operations readiness
assessment in the plan phase?
A. determining network elements that will be tested
B. reviewing hardware and software configuration staging plan
C. entering documentation into knowledge management system
D. developing backup/recovery plan
E. creating an escalation plan
F. obtaining and reviewing operation procedures and policies
Answer: F

Cisco인증   646-393   646-393   646-393덤프

Cisco인증 646-393시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 646-393덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기