2013년 7월 31일 수요일

Cisco 자격증 650-180 시험덤프

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Cisco인증 650-180시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-180덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-180덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Cisco인증 650-180시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.


Cisco 650-180인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리Cisco 650-180인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.


Cisco 650-180인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에Cisco 650-180관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.


현재Cisco 650-180인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Cisco인증 650-180시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Cisco 650-180인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,


거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Cisco인증 650-180시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Cisco인증 650-180시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Cisco인증 650-180시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Cisco인증 650-180덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Cisco인증 650-180영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 650-180

시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Engineers)

많은 사이트에서 Cisco인증 650-180시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-180덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.


ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 650-180시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Cisco인증 650-180시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증 650-180덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Cisco인증 650-180덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.


650-180 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-180.html


NO.1 .What port role assignment would you make for the Gigabit Ethernet port on the Cisco CE520 used in
the Smart Bussiness Communications System?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. IP Phone and desktop
B. Cisco UC520
C. Cisco CE520
D. Cisco 871w
Answer:B

Cisco인증   650-180자료   650-180최신덤프   650-180인증

NO.2 Which two are benefits of installong Cisco Monitor Direstor at an SMB site for the partner telling the the
solution?(Choose two)
A. simplifies Smart Bussinese Communications System installation
B. allows the end customer to get free software updates
C. aotomated menthly reporting on system performance
D. monthly recurring revenue model
Answer:C,D

Cisco dump   650-180 pdf   650-180 dumps   650-180인증   650-180

NO.3 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. Increased margina
B. Easier customer sales cycle
C. Available financing options
D. Fewer customer call backs
Answer:A

Cisco   650-180   650-180최신덤프   650-180인증   650-180자료   650-180 dump

NO.4 Which Cisco aupport service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a netwotk where voice
communicaton is mission-critical to bussiness operation?
A. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Sernice
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer:E

Cisco   650-180 dump   650-180

NO.5 Refer to the exhibit. The ISR performs NAT translation for this network. What is the most likely IP
address for the Serial O interfance?
Exhibit:
10.11.31.100
A. 50.100.1.100
B. 10.11.41.100
C. 256.11.41.100
Answer:B

Cisco   650-180   650-180   650-180시험문제   650-180자격증

NO.6 Select the three foundational hardware compotents that comprise the Smart Bussiness Communicaton
System(Choose three)
Select exactly 3 answer(s) from the following
A. Cisco UnifitedCallConnector
B. Cisco UnifiedCommunicaton 500 series
C. Cisco Monitor Directory
D. Cisco 500 series phones
E. Catalyst Express
F. Ipcelerate IpamartSuite
Answer:B,D,E

Cisco   650-180   650-180

NO.7 According to the Cisco Smart Bussiness Rocklmap(SBR), what are two resoures to use a consultatire
selling approach in selling Cisco products and solutions to SMB customers?
(Chosser two)
A. Selling strategies must address business and technology needs rather than explain product
features,benefits, and technical attributes.
B. The business decision maker (BDM) may deny the technical decision maker(TMD) request for
budget,basing a decision primarity on price and may not readily see the value of the Cisco brand.
C. Regulatory compliance(for example, HIPAA and the Graham-Leach-Bliley Act) is drving the need for
customers to effectively document and secure data.
D. You can provide a more effective,immediate,and long-term solution for your clients.
Answer:A,B

Cisco dump   650-180자격증   650-180   650-180

NO.8 In the Cisco Mobility Express product line. What attribute exists ONLY on the UC520 model? Select
exactly 1 answer(s) from the following
A. Use of WPA2 security
B. Comes with bundled CCA Management software
C. Ability to foundation without an extermal controller
D. Use of 802.11 signaling
Answer:A

Cisco dump   650-180   650-180

NO.9 How is the LAN designed in the Smart Bussiness Communications System? Select exactly 1 answer(s)
from the following
A. using the access layer
B. combines the access and distebution layers
C. combines the core and distribution layers
D. using the core layer
E. using the disteibution layer
Answer:A

Cisco인증   650-180   650-180   650-180

NO.10 Which two are requirements for a device to join a Cisco UC520 created communisty?
(Choose two)
A. no use at IP addresses
B. teleworker access routers must be preconfigured with a VPN
C. telnet disabled on the Cisco CE520
D. HTTP(s) enabled on the Cisco CE520
E. Cisco Configuration Assistance installed on user PCs
Answer:B

Cisco pdf   650-180   650-180덤프   650-180

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Cisco인증650-180시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기