2013년 7월 31일 수요일

Cisco 650-251 시험문제

아직도 Cisco인증650-251시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Cisco인증650-251시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.


Cisco인증 650-251시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증650-251시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.


ITExamDump에서 제공되는Cisco 650-251인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 650-251

시험 이름: Cisco (LCSAUC Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced IP Communications)

ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Cisco 650-251인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Cisco 650-251인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.


최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-251덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Cisco인증 650-251시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.


ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증650-251시험덤프자료를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 약속드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프는 IT업계 유명인사들이 자신들의 노하우와 경험을 토대로 하여 실제 출제되는 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최고품질의 덤프자료입니다. Cisco인증650-251시험은ITExamDump 표Cisco인증650-251덤프자료로 시험준비를 하시면 시험패스는 아주 간단하게 할수 있습니다. 구매하기전 PDF버전 무료샘플을 다운받아 공부하세요.


650-251 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-251.html


NO.1 Which service component in a detailed design development focuses on identification and configuration
of the actual network components (routers, servers, local-area networks, and so on) to be incorporated to
run and support a Cisco Unified Communications system.
A. System Design Workshop
B. Feature and Functionality Design Workshop
C. Device-level Design Workshop
D. Physical Design Workshop
Answer: D

Cisco   650-251 dumps   650-251   650-251   650-251덤프

NO.2 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications staff
development? Select two.
A. Collect Cisco Unified Communications Training Materials
B. Develop Job Role Training Requirement
C. Request for Training Budget
D. Develop Curriculum Map
E. Develop Informal Basic Training
Answer: BD

Cisco   650-251   650-251인증   650-251인증   650-251

NO.3 Which optimize phase service component assesses the current state of the network management
infrastructure of a customer to identity issues and opportunities that lead to recommendations for
improving the ability to manage their Cisco Unified Communications system.?
A. Deployment Assessment
B. Technology Assessment
C. Security Assessment
D. Operations Assessment
Answer: D

Cisco   650-251자료   650-251   650-251

NO.4 Which phase includes conducting Cisco Unified Communications network traffic analysis and capacity
planning in order to ensure high availability?
A. Design
B. Prepare
C. Maintain
D. Optimize
Answer: D

Cisco   650-251   650-251

NO.5 Which three service components belong to the operate phase? Select three.
A. Change Management
B. Operations Implementation
C. System monitoring
D. Incident Management
E. Operations Assessment
Answer: ACD

Cisco자격증   650-251시험문제   650-251

NO.6 Which Service component in Cisco Unified Communications operate phase identifies and solves
reoccurring incidents by analyzing incident trends to identify patterns and systemic conditions?
A. Problem Management
B. Incident Management
C. Change Management
D. Systems Monitoring
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251 pdf   650-251자료   650-251   650-251인증

NO.7 Which two Cisco Unified Communications service components focus only on software implementation?
Select two.
A. Messaging Implementation
B. Rich Media Implementation
C. Personal Assistant Implementation
D. Auto Attendant Implementation
E. Call Control Implementation
Answer: CE

Cisco   650-251시험문제   650-251

NO.8 Which service component includes preparing for the Cisco Unified Communications customer
demonstrations and presenting an overview of the applicable solutions?
A. Present an Overview of the Design
B. Conduct Administrator and End-User Trainging
C. Customer Educations
D. Proof of concept
Answer: C

Cisco   650-251   650-251최신덤프   650-251   650-251

NO.9 Which phase includes the activity of assisting the customer to monitor their Cisco Unified
Communications system performance and to respond to trouble reports?
A. Maintain
B. Deploy
C. Operate
D. Optimize
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   650-251   650-251최신덤프

NO.10 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications project closeout?
Select two.
A. Complete Ongoing Support Handoff Materials
B. Prepare for Handoff Meeting
C. Update Leading Practices
D. Obtain Customer Satisfaction Feedback
Answer: CD

Cisco   650-251   650-251인증   650-251 pdf

NO.11 Which of the following three service requirements are included in the Cisco Unified Communications
optimize phase? Select three.
A. Business Case Alignment
B. Security Assessment
C. Incident management
D. Operations Readiness Assessment
E. Technology Assessment
Answer: ABE

Cisco자격증   650-251   650-251   650-251   650-251

NO.12 Which phase and service component includes comparing the solution requirements with the bill of
materials and high-level design in order to finalize the detailed business and technology requirements for
the Cisco Unified Communications solution?
A. Plan - Application Readiness Validation
B. Prepare - Proof of Concept
C. Prepare - Technology Strategy Development
D. Plan - Systems Requirements Validation
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   650-251자료   650-251   650-251 pdf   650-251

NO.13 Quality of service is analyzed at which service component within the Cisco Unified Communications
plan phase?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Application Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Operation Readiness Assessment
Answer: A

Cisco자료   650-251   650-251   650-251기출문제

NO.14 Which statement most accurately describes the account planning service component in the prepare
phase for Cisco Unified Communications?
A. It performs a detailed financial analysis, including current phone network costs, training, and return of
investment.
B. It researches unique challenges and conducts competitive analysis to determine a vertical approach
and strategy.
C. It identifies the key players, high-level solution requirements, timelines, and scope of the opportunity.
D. It provides the partner with information regarding customer acceptance of the new solution.
Answer: B

Cisco   650-251   650-251

NO.15 What is the primary objective of the plan phase?
A. Assess the existing environments to determine if it can support the proposed system.
B. Identify the activities for installing and configuring the equipment at the customer sites.
C. Gather high-level solution requirements, and understand the customer business needs an the
opportunity.
D. Prepare the activities for day-to-day support, management, and monitoring of the newly implemented
system.
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251시험문제   650-251   650-251   650-251

NO.16 Which service component in the design phase describes developing a detailed, site-specific plan for
implementing the new technology system or solution?
A. Implementation Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
D. Staging Plan Development
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251   650-251최신덤프

NO.17 Which service component in the plan phase evaluates the readiness of your current facilities
infrastructure to support Cisco Unified Communications system development?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Operation Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Application Readiness Assessment
Answer: C

Cisco   650-251최신덤프   650-251   650-251   650-251인증

NO.18 The final documentation that records detailed implementation information for customers, including
specific design requirements, are delivered at which server component within the Cisco Unified
Communications implement phase?
A. Project Closeout
B. As-Built Documentation
C. Operations Setup
D. Post-Implementation Support Handoff Meeting
Answer: B

Cisco   650-251자료   650-251

NO.19 Which of the following best defines the Cisco Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that are needed to successfully deploy and manage technology solution
B. system design to help ensure selection of the most appropriate products
C. business requirements and investments as they pertain to asset lifecycle management
D. technology strategies and related product lifecycles that are required to ensure minimal risks and
maximum return of investment
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251 pdf   650-251인증   650-251 dumps   650-251

NO.20 Which of the following phases assesses the current network infrastructure of a customer?
A. Prepare
B. Plan
C. Analyze
D. Design
Answer: B

Cisco자격증   650-251최신덤프   650-251   650-251

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Cisco인증650-251시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Cisco인증650-251시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기