ITExamDump는SAP C_TFIN52_66인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.SAP C_TFIN52_66인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이SAP C_TFIN52_66인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의SAP C_TFIN52_66덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump는ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TFIN52_66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
현재SAP C_TFIN52_66인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로SAP C_TFIN52_66인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로SAP C_TFIN52_66인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.
C_TFIN52_66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TFIN52_66.html
NO.1 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D
SAP자료 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66인증 C_TFIN52_66
NO.2 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C
SAP pdf C_TFIN52_66 dumps C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.3 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN52_66덤프 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66자료 C_TFIN52_66시험문제
NO.4 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.5 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN52_66기출문제 C_TFIN52_66자료
NO.6 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN52_66인증 C_TFIN52_66인증 C_TFIN52_66
NO.7 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E
SAP pdf C_TFIN52_66자격증 C_TFIN52_66자료 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66덤프
NO.8 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 dump C_TFIN52_66 pdf C_TFIN52_66자격증
NO.9 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 pdf C_TFIN52_66최신덤프
NO.10 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN52_66인증 C_TFIN52_66
SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기