2013년 7월 19일 금요일

C-BODI-20 덤프 SAP 자격증 덤프

SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.


C-BODI-20인증시험은SAP사의 인중시험입니다.SAP인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이SAP인증C-BODI-20시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로C-BODI-20시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.


제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.


모두 아시다시피SAP C-BODI-20인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.SAP C-BODI-20인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-BODI-20

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Data Integrator XI R2)

C-BODI-20 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BODI-20.html


NO.1 Which two steps are part of the profiling configuration process? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Quality dashboard to review high level profiler result details
B. Use the Repository Manager to create/update/delete profiler users
C. Use the Repository Manager to create the profiler repository
D. Use the Server Manager to associate the profiler repository with the job server
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20덤프

NO.2 You have a source table that contains fifty columns. You need to place business rules
on thirty of the
columns to check the format of the source data and filter the valid and invalid records. You
also want to
analyze the column values that fail. What is the recommended method you should use?
A. Use a Case transform to create two conditions that filter the invalid records
B. Use a Map_Operation transform to map valid and invalid data rules
C. Use a Validation transform and enable validation rules on the required columns
D. Use two Query transforms with different WHERE clauses to filter the invalid records
Answer: C

SAP dump   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20덤프   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20

NO.3 Where do you specify the error file to capture flat file format errors?
A. File Format Editor
B. Properties of the Data Flow
C. Server Manager Tool
D. Trace Options of the Job
Answer: A

SAP기출문제   C-BODI-20자료   C-BODI-20자격증

NO.4 How do you create multiple instances of the same Data Flow?
A. Right-click+Replicate on the Data Flow in the Local Object Library
B. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow from the Job wrorkspace
C. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow in the Local Object Library
D. Right-click+Replicate Data Flow from the Job workspace
Answer: A

SAP   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20시험문제   C-BODI-20덤프

NO.5 Your sales order fact table load contains a reference to a customer _id not found in
the customer
dimension table. How can you replace the customer_id with a default value and preserve the
original
record using the Validation transform?
A. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For Pass, substitute with .
B. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For Pass, substitute with .
C. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For pass, substitute with .
D. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For pass, substitute with .
Answer: A

SAP   C-BODI-20기출문제   C-BODI-20 dumps   C-BODI-20덤프

NO.6 Which three operations are available between a Local and Central Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Add
B. Check In
C. Export
D. Get
E. Import
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-BODI-20 dump   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20덤프   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20최신덤프

NO.7 Which three types of group level permissions are available in a Secured Central
Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Full
B. Hidden
C. None
D. Read
E. Write
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-BODI-20시험문제   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20

NO.8 Which three operations can Data Integrator push down to the underlying database?
(Choose three)
A. Aggregation
B. Distinct Row
C. Ordering
D. Union
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20기출문제   C-BODI-20자격증   C-BODI-20

NO.9 You are developing a data warehouse as part of a large development team (ten plus
developers) Way
should you recommend a multi-user configuration? (Choose two)
A. Attach documentation based on object history
B. Ensure only one developer is working on a specific set of objects
C. Store table column and relationship profile data including history
D. Track the version history history of objects(audit trrail)
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-BODI-20최신덤프   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20덤프

NO.10 What is the correct sequence of transforms to populate a Type || Slowly Changing
Dimension (SCD ||)?
A. Key_Generation, Table_Comparison.History_Preserving
B. History_Preserving, Table_Comparison.Key_Generation
C. Table_Comparison.History_Preserving, Key_Generation
D. Table_Comparison.Key_Generation, History_Preserving
Answer: C

SAP   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20덤프   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20

NO.11 When you read an XML schema into the Local Object Library, which three types of XM
metadata are
imported? (Choose three)
A. Attributes
B. Data Types
C. Elements
D. Styles
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-BODI-20 pdf   C-BODI-20시험문제

NO.12 Which tool must you use to manage and configure server groups?
A. Metadata Manager
B. Repository Manager
C. Server Manager
D. Web Administrator
Answer: D

SAP   C-BODI-20자료   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20기출문제   C-BODI-20 dumps   C-BODI-20

NO.13 In which three objects can you include a try/catch block.? (Choose three)
A. Data Flow
B. Job
C. Script
D. Work Flow
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20

NO.14 Which SQL statement displays when the Trace SQL Readers
option is set to Yes ?
A. SQL from the source tables
B. SQL to the target tables
C. SQL from the Lookup_ext function
D. SQL from the Table_Comparison transform
Answer: A

SAP자료   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20자격증   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20

NO.15 How do you associate a repository with the Management Console?
A. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Job Server Config | Add Repository
B. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Server Group Config| Add Repository
C. Open Web Administrator and select Management |Repositories | Add
D. Open the Web Administrator and select Server Groups| Server Group Config| Add
Repository
Answer: C

SAP dump   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20 dumps   C-BODI-20 dumps   C-BODI-20기출문제

NO.16 Which three methods can you use to create a local variable? (Choose three)
A. Select the Variables tab in the Smart Editor of a custom function
B. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Job workspace
C. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Work Flow workspace
D. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Data Flow workspace
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20인증

NO.17 Which two functions can you use in a Query? (Choose two)
A. Count
B. Exec
C. Lookup_Ext
D. Sleep
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20최신덤프

NO.18 How do you create a global variable?
A. Select Global Variables in the Job properties
B. Select Global Variables in the Work Flow properties
C. Select Tools |Variables|Global Variables in the Job workspace
D. Select Tools | Options| Project | Variables
Answer: C

SAP   C-BODI-20자격증   C-BODI-20기출문제   C-BODI-20

NO.19 Which two changes to your Source Table requires you to re-import the metadata?
(Choose two)
A. Index changes
B. New records added
C. Table structure changes
D. Truncated table data
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-BODI-20최신덤프   C-BODI-20덤프   C-BODI-20 pdf   C-BODI-20최신덤프

NO.20 Which lookup caching method reduces the number of round trips to the translate table?
A. Demand_Load_Cache
B. No_Cache
C. Pre_Load _Cache D. Smart_Cache
Answer: C

SAP   C-BODI-20자료   C-BODI-20 pdf   C-BODI-20시험문제   C-BODI-20

이 글을 보시게 된다면SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프는 고객님께서 SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기