2014년 5월 15일 목요일

JN0-355덤프자료, JN0-360 PDF

ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Juniper 인증JN0-355 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를Juniper 인증JN0-355 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!

Juniper인증 JN0-360시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-360덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

Juniper인증 JN0-360시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-360덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-360덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

시험 번호/코드: JN0-355
시험 이름: Junos Pulse Secure Access, Specialist (JNCIS-SA)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 JN0-355최신덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 115 문항 JN0-355응시료
업데이트: 2014-05-14

JN0-355최신덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: JN0-360
시험 이름: Juniper Networks Certified Internet Specialist (JNCIS-SP)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 JN0-360덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 252 문항 JN0-360자격증
업데이트: 2014-05-14

JN0-360덤프: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-355덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-355덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-355시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Juniper인증 JN0-355덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

JN0-360 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-360.html

NO.1 Which Junos platform supports provider bridging?
A. T Series devices
B. SRX Series devices
C. MX Series devices
D. MAG Series devices
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-360 dump   JN0-360 Dump

NO.2 In which environment would you run BGP?
A. a company spread across multiple floors of a building
B. a company with a single office
C. a home network
D. the public Internet
Answer: C

Juniper IT자격증시험   JN0-360시험후기   JN0-360자격증자료   JN0-360후기   JN0-360

NO.3 What are Martian addresses on a Junos device?
A. IP addresses that are reserved for use only with MPLS VPNs.
B. IP addresses that are never installed in the routing table.
C. IP addresses that are reserved for use only with GRE tunnels.
D. IP addresses specifically used for out-of-band management.
Answer: A

Juniper교재   JN0-360시험일정   JN0-360
7. Which statement correctly describes the difference between a generated and an aggregate
route?
A. An aggregate route can be a supernet whereas generated routes are classful.
B. A generated route has a forwarding next hop that is inherited from a contributing route.
C. An aggregate route has a forwarding next hop that is inherited from a contributing route.
D. Only aggregate routes can be re-advertised through BGP using a policy.
Answer: B

Juniper자격증   JN0-360교재   JN0-360
8. Which statement is true regarding the default master routing instance?
A. All IPv4 routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
B. Interface routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
C. Routes in the master routing instance are not shared with user-defined routing instances.
D. All routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
Answer: C

Juniper최신버전덤프   JN0-360   JN0-360자격증   JN0-360   JN0-360기출문제
9. Which routing table contains the route information for the user-defined routing instance
called Candidate1?
A. inet.Candidate1.0
B. Candidate1.inet.0
C. inet.0
D. Candidate1-inet.0
Answer: B

Juniper시험정보   JN0-360덤프자료   JN0-360 pdf   JN0-360 dump   JN0-360자격증자료   JN0-360 IT덤프
10. Which two routing-instance types are used for non-VPN-related applications? (Choose two.)
A. virtual-router
B. vrf
C. forwarding
D. vpls
Answer: A,C

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-360   JN0-360국제공인자격증   JN0-360인증   JN0-360자격증덤프

NO.4 Which two statements are true about MPLS VPNs? (Choose two.)
A. With Layer 3 VPNs, the provider's routers participate in the customer's Layer 3 routing.
B. MPLS VPNs are designed to run over private networks rather than the public Internet.
C. With Layer 2 VPNs, the provider does not participate in the routing of the customer's private IP
traffic.
D. MPLS VPN tunnels are always encrypted.
Answer: B,D

Juniper Dumps   JN0-360   JN0-360

NO.5 For a network running single-area OSPF, how would you decrease the size of the link-state
database (LSDB)?
A. Implement RIP as an overlay protocol on all devices.
B. Add more devices to the OSPF network to help with LSDB processing.
C. Reduce the frequency of hello timers throughout the network.
D. Implement OSPF areas.
Answer: B

Juniper Dump   JN0-360응시료   JN0-360최신버전덤프   JN0-360

NO.6 Which label operation is performed by an MPLS transit router?
A. inject
B. pop
C. push
D. swap
Answer: A

Juniper자격증   JN0-360인증   JN0-360인증   JN0-360

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기