네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Microsoft 인증074-325시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Microsoft 인증074-325시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.
안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Microsoft 070-688인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Microsoft 070-688문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Microsoft 070-688인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.
ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 98-363시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Microsoft인증 98-363시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 98-363덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Microsoft인증 98-363덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.
이 글을 보시게 된다면Microsoft인증 98-363시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Microsoft인증 98-363시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 98-363덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 98-363덤프는 고객님께서 Microsoft인증 98-363시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
시험 이름: Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 074-325인증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 88 문항 074-325 dump
업데이트: 2014-05-07
074-325인증: >>펼쳐보기
시험 이름: Managing and Maintaining Windows 8
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-688최신덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 130 문항 070-688자격증신청
업데이트: 2014-05-07
070-688최신덤프: >>펼쳐보기
시험 이름: Web Development Fundamentals
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 98-363시험정보
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항 98-363자료
업데이트: 2014-05-07
98-363시험정보: >>펼쳐보기
근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 070-688시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Microsoft인증 070-688시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Microsoft인증 070-688덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.
074-325 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-325.html
NO.1 You need to choose an Office 365 subscription plan that provides unlimited mailbox archive
storage space. Which three plans meet the requirements? (Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. Choose three.)
A. Office 365 Enterprise E4
B. Office 365 Midsize Business
C. Exchange Online Plan 1
D. Exchange Online Plan 2
E. Office 365 Enterprise E3
Answer: A,D,E
Microsoft 시험일정 074-325 시험 074-325 덤프 074-325 dumps
Explanation:
D (not C): Exchange Online Plan 2 (but not Exchange Online Plan 1) includes:
Unlimited storage: Take advantage of unlimited storage (50 GB of storage in the user's
primary mailbox, plus unlimited storage in the user's In-Place Archive).
NO.2 Which three criteria can Exchange Online Protection use to block email messages? (Each
correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. ip address
B. language
C. country or region
D. fully qualified domain name (FQDN)
E. email server type
Answer: A,B,C
Microsoft 자격시험 074-325 응시료 074-325 덤프 074-325
Explanation:
A: Connection filtering
The spam filters first check the IP Allow and IP Block lists and filter inbound messages
according to the specifications of both lists. Messages that are sent from allowed IP
addresses are not subject to further spam filtering; for example, content filtering is
bypassed. Furthermore, messages from an IP address that appears on both lists are
allowed. IP Allow and IP Block lists are empty by default and must be configured by editing
the default connection filter policy.
BC: Content filtering include International Filtering:
You can choose to filter email messages written in specific languages, or sent from specific countries
or regions.
NO.3 Your company has an Office 365 Enterprise El subscription.
You need to remove a user's Microsoft Exchange Online mailbox without removing access to
Microsoft SharePoint Online, Lync Online, Office Professional Plus, or other eligible services.
What should you do?
A. Remove the user's mailbox by running a Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
B. Change the user to an Office 365 E3 subscription.
C. in the Exchange admin center, delete the mailbox.
D. In the Office 365 admin center, remove the Exchange Online license-
Answer: C
Microsoft 074-325 덤프자료 074-325
4. Which three statements about the computer that runs the Windows Azure Active Directory
Sync tool are true? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. The computer can run Windows Server 2003 Service Pack 2.
B. The computer must run a 64-bit version of Windows.
C. The computer must be joined to the domain or forest that you plan to synchronize with Office
365.
D. The computer must be able to communicate with all domain controllers.
E. The computer must be a domain controller.
Answer: B,C,D
Microsoft 기출문제 074-325 자료 074-325
Explanation:
The computer used for Directory Synchronization must meet the following requirements:
-(C, D) It must be joined to the on premise Active Directory. It must be able to connect to
all of the other Domain Controllers (DCs) for all of the forest.
-(not E) It cannot be a domain controller (thus can't be run on SBS).
-(B) It must run on a supported 64 bit Windows Server system which is:
o 64 bit version of Windows Server 2008 R2 SP1 Standard, Enterprise or Datacenter
o 64 bit version of Windows Server 2012 Standard or Datacenter
-It must run Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5 SP1 and .NET Framework version 4.0
-It must run Windows PowerShell.
-It must be located in an access controlled environment.
Note:
Windows Azure Active Directory Sync tool (DIRSYNC) is an application that provides one
way synchronization from a company's on premise Active Directory (AD) to Windows Azure
Active Directory.
5. Your company plans to permit users to connect their own computers to corporate resources.
You need to prevent specific types of devices from connecting to your Microsoft Exchange
environment.
What should you create?
A. a mail flow rule that prevents mail delivery to the device types
B. an Outlook Web App policy that disables device types
C. a device mailbox policy that denies access to the device types
D. a device access rule that denies access to the device types
Answer: D
Microsoft 자격시험 074-325 074-325 인증덤프 074-325 pdf
6. What mailbox data does an IMAP migration process migrate?
A. Contacts
B. All email messages
C. Calendars
D. Only email messages larger than 35 MB
Answer: B
Microsoft 시험문제 074-325 Dumps 074-325 시험일정
7. What does a mobile device mailbox policy allow a Microsoft Exchange Online admin to do?
A. Set criteria for connections to the Exchange Online servers
B. Quarantine devices or allow or block connections based on the device type
C. Provide remote assistance to mobile device users over the Internet
D. Monitor the behavior of users' mobile devices
Answer: A
Microsoft 자격증덤프 074-325 074-325 074-325 PDF 074-325 자격증시험
8. Which three products does Office 365 include? (Each correct answer presents a complete
solution. Choose three.)
A. Microsoft Office Standard
B. Microsoft Lync Online
C. Microsoft Exchange Online
D. Microsoft System Center
E. Microsoft SharePoint Online
Answer: A,B,C
Microsoft 시험 074-325 기출문제 074-325
Explanation:
"Office 365" refers to subscription plans that include access to Office applications plus other
productivity services that are enabled over the Internet (cloud services), such as Lync web
conferencing and Exchange Online hosted email for business, and additional online storage with
SkyDrive and Skype world minutes for home.
9. Your company has an Office 365 Enterprise E3 subscription for 60 users.
How much Microsoft SharePoint Online storage space does the subscription include?
A. 30 GB
B. 40 GB
C. 60 GB
D. 70 GB
Answer: B
Microsoft 자격증신청 074-325 074-325 덤프다운 074-325 PDF 074-325 자격증
10. How many Microsoft SharePoint Online site collections does the Office 365 Small Business
Premium plan include?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 20
D. 100
Answer: A
Microsoft 자격시험 074-325 pdf 074-325 후기 074-325 dumps
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기