2014년 3월 11일 화요일

1Z0-863 시험문제 덤프 Oracle 자격증

Oracle인증1Z0-863시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는Oracle인증1Z0-863시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는Oracle인증1Z0-863시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Oracle인증1Z0-863시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Oracle인증 1Z0-863덤프공부자료는Oracle인증 1Z0-863실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면Oracle인증 1Z0-863시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

ITExamDump의 Oracle 인증 1Z0-863시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Oracle 인증 1Z0-863실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Oracle 인증 1Z0-863실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle 인증 1Z0-863덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증1Z0-863 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Oracle인증1Z0-863시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Oracle인증1Z0-863 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.

Oracle인증 1Z0-863시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-863덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-863시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Oracle 인증1Z0-863시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-863
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Enterprise Edition 5 Web Services Developer Certified Professional Upgrade Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 96 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-10

ITExamDump 의 Oracle인증 1Z0-863덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.

1Z0-863 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-863.html

NO.1 Which two statements are true about the interaction between a JAXR 1.0 client and a UDDI registry.?
(Choose two.)
A. A JAXR client can delete an organization that it published.
B. A JAXR client CANNOT delete any of the entries in a UDDI registry.
C. A JAXR client must use HTTPS for updating the information in a UDDI registry.
D. A JAXR client can query and update the information in a UDDI registry using HTTP.
E. A JAXR client can delete an organization that it published only if the protect property is set to False.
Answer: A,C

Oracle인증   1Z0-863   1Z0-863시험문제

NO.2 A company's new investment management Java application and a legacy stock trader application need
to communicate, but they use different JMS implementations. A developer decides to implement a JMS
bridge to solve the problem. Which two advantages does this pattern provide? (Choose two.)
A. It converts the interface of a class into another interface that clients expect.
B. It decouples an abstraction from its implementation so that the two can vary independently.
C. It dynamically attaches additional responsibilities to an object.
D. It optimizes network traffic.
E. It is vendor independent.
Answer: B,E

Oracle   1Z0-863인증   1Z0-863기출문제   1Z0-863

NO.3 Which two statements are true about JAX-WS support for data bindings? (Choose two.)
A. Data binding is performed with only generated classes to reduce errors and hide complexity.
B. JAXB 2.0 is preferred.
C. Inline binding declarations with XML Schema are NOT supported for JAXB 2.0.
D. SAAJ 1.3 is supported for data binding with SOAP.
E. JAX-RPC data binding is recommended for cross-platform interoperability.
Answer: B,D

Oracle dumps   1Z0-863   1Z0-863   1Z0-863

NO.4 A company is building a Java EE 5 purchase order processing system. This system will integrate with
an external invoicing system as part of the purchase order approval process. A developer created a new
client application to access the invoicing system using request-response, but a new service call is
receiving errors every time it invokes the necessary Web service.
Which statement is true about the Body element of the SOAP reply message?
A. It must NOT contain any fault elements.
B. It will contain a fault element for each error.
C. It will contain exactly one fault element.
D. It must contain zero or one fault element.
E. It must contain an array of fault elements.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-863   1Z0-863   1Z0-863

NO.5 Which two statements are true about the interoperability of Web services developed using the Java EE

NO.6 Which two statements are true about the Web services? (Choose two.)
A. SOAP messages are compressed during transport.
B. You must implement session tracking via HTTP cookies.
C. The WSDL defines services as collections of network endpoints.
D. All data shared between Java and non-Java components must be in XML format.
E. Data interchange is standardized in XML.
F. Stateful Web services must be implemented in a heterogeneous environment.
Answer: C,E

Oracle pdf   1Z0-863   1Z0-863   1Z0-863

NO.7 A team of developers is describing a set of endpoints in their new SOA application.
Given the WSDL extract:
<service name="InventoryServices">
<port name="PurchaseOrder" binding="tns:POBinding">
<soap:address location="http://192.168.0.2:8080/inventory"/>
</port>
<port name="Invoice" binding="tns:InvoiceBinding">
<soap:address location="http://192.168.0.2:8080/inventory"/>
</port>
</service>
Which statement is true about this WSDL extract?
A. The extract is WS-I Basic Profile 1.1 compliant because both port element names are different.
B. The extract is NOT WS-I Basic Profile 1.1 compliant because both port elements point to the same
location.
C. The extract is WS-I Basic Profile 1.1 compliant because both port elements point to different binding
elements.
D. The extract is NOT WS-I Basic Profile 1.1 compliant because it contains two port elements in the same
service.
E. The extract is WS-I Basic Profile 1.1 conformant because both port element names are
different.
F. The extract is WS-I Basic Profile 1.1 conformant because the port, binding, and service element
combinations are unique.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-863   1Z0-863

NO.8 platform? (Choose two.)
A. Interoperability is improved by restricting access only to Java clients.
B. EJB-based endpoints are more difficult for .NET clients to access.
C. Only servlet-based endpoints are used when exposing services to non-Java clients.
D. Exposure is limited to simple arrays of concrete types as the signature of Web service methods.
E. The service must be published in both the .NET and Java UDDIs.
F. Testing for WS-I Profile conformance improves interoperability.
Answer: D,F

Oracle pdf   1Z0-863인증   1Z0-863   1Z0-863최신덤프
5.A company needs to process DOM documents received from its customers through an EJB3 endpoint.
Which two APIs will a developer need to invoke to process these DOM documents? (Choose two.)
A. UDDI
B. JAXR
C. JAXP
D. JAX-WS
E. JAXB
F. StAX
Answer: C,F

Oracle   1Z0-863   1Z0-863시험문제   1Z0-863   1Z0-863   1Z0-863

NO.9 What are two valid facts about WS-I? (Choose two.)
A. The I-Stack is a great development tool.
B. The WS-I promotes and supports generic protocols for the interoperable exchange of
messages.
C. The WS-I governs languages and protocols such as SOAP, WSDL, and UDDI.
D. The WS-I specifies specific rules that address either weaknesses in component specifications or
issues of how to combine the collected technology.
E. The WS-I has been a guiding force in creating StAX.
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-863시험문제   1Z0-863   1Z0-863   1Z0-863인증

NO.10 A company is building a customer relationship management system that is to be deployed on a
customer's network, and they want software functions to be reused and combined in different modules in
the system. The Director of Technology has determined that the new system should utilize both Web
services and a Service Oriented Architecture (SOA). Which two statements about Web services in an
SOA are correct? (Choose two.)
A. A Web service must be discovered from a UDDI registry in an SOA.
B. SOA and Web services both use the HTTP protocol at the transport layer.
C. A Web service must publish itself to a UDDI registry to become part of an SOA.
D. SOA is a way to design a system and Web services are a possible implementation.
E. SOA is used for stateless invocations, and Web services for stateful invocations.
F. SOA emphasizes the concept of service encapsulation and Web services fulfill a service contract.
Answer: D,F

Oracle덤프   1Z0-863 dump   1Z0-863   1Z0-863

NO.11 A developer needs to write a Web service that supports user sessions that timeout after 120 seconds.
Which configuration file is correct for the developer use?
A. web.xml
B. server.xml
C. ejb-jar.xml
D. service-config.xml
Answer: A

Oracle dump   1Z0-863기출문제   1Z0-863시험문제   1Z0-863   1Z0-863덤프   1Z0-863 pdf

NO.12 Which two statements are true about the role of XML schemas in Web services? (Choose two.)
A. DTDs provide stricter data typing than XML schemas.
B. XML schemas can be used to validate the organization of XML documents.
C. XML schemas contain a vocabulary, content model and data types.
D. DTDs are easier to map to Java than XML schemas, and so remain more popular.
E. The W3C recommends that XML schemas be referred to as XSD.
F. The W3C has designated that XML schemas be referred to as WXS.
Answer: B,C

Oracle   1Z0-863   1Z0-863   1Z0-863 dump

NO.13 Which JAXR interface allows querying a business registry using SQL commands?
A. javax.xml.registry.Connection at level 0
B. javax.xml.registry.FederatedConnection at Level 1
C. javax.xml.registry.BusinessQueryManager at level 0
D. javax.xml.registry.DeclarativeQueryManager at level 1
E. javax.xml.registry.BusinessQueryManager at level 1
F. javax.xml.registry.DeclarativeQueryManager at level 0
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-863자료   1Z0-863

NO.14 Which two statements are true about JAXR support for XML registries? (Choose two.)
A. The CapabilityProfile tells a client the capability level of a registry.
B. UDDI registries must support ebXML to be compatible with JAXR.
C. The UnsupportedCapabilityException is processed for errors from non-Java providers.
D. The JAXR API declares methods as level 0 or level 1.
E. JAXR registry clients present an XML schema that defines the infomodel for the provider.
Answer: A,D

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-863   1Z0-863 pdf   1Z0-863

NO.15 A developer must modify an existing Web service client program. XML used by the service must be
updated and archived for use in other systems. The developer chooses the Dispatch API.
Which two statements are true about this approach? (Choose two.)
A. Dispatch is generic and can be instantiated for use with XML or SOAP.
B. The Web service can be either SOAP or REST-based.
C. The Dispatch instance must be created in Service.Mode.PAYLOAD mode in order to use SOAP.
D. Instantiating Dispatch Service.Mode.MESSAGE mode allows you to work directly with the XML
message.
E. It is unnecessary to use JAXB with the Dispatch API.
Answer: A,B

Oracle pdf   1Z0-863   1Z0-863인증   1Z0-863

ITexamdump의 CUR-009덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z1-061덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-505시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TSCM62_65시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB2-703시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-863.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기