2014년 3월 19일 수요일

ES0-005 시험문제 덤프 RES Software 자격증

RES Software인증ES0-005시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는RES Software인증ES0-005시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는RES Software인증ES0-005시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게RES Software인증ES0-005시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.

RES Software인증 ES0-005시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면RES Software인증 ES0-005시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 RES Software인증 ES0-005덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는RES Software인증 ES0-005덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

ES0-005는RES Software의 인증시험입니다.ES0-005인증시험을 패스하면RES Software인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에ES0-005시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.ES0-005시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만ES0-005시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.ES0-005인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은RES Software ES0-005인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서RES Software ES0-005시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

ITExamDump의 RES Software인증ES0-005시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의RES Software인증ES0-005시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.

여러분은RES Software ES0-005인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

시험 번호/코드: ES0-005
시험 이름: RES Software (RES Automation Manager 2011 Basic Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-18

ES0-005 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ES0-005.html

NO.1 Given the following Parameters and values, what will the value of PARM3 be?
PARMl=ThisIsATestl23
PARM2=AnotherTest321
PAPM3=@PEPLACE($[PARM1 ], 1,2)
A. @PEPLACE($[PARM2], 1,2)
B. ThisIsATest223
C. AnotherTest321
D. AnotherTest322
Answer: B

RES Software pdf   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.2 How many licenses are required when running Connectors on one mail server, one directory server and
one database server?
A. 46 licenses
B. 49 licenses
C. 53 licenses
D. 56 licenses
Answer: B

RES Software자료   ES0-005 dumps   ES0-005인증   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.3 With what setting is an administrator able to control when to download a Resource to a Dispatcher?
A. Dispatcher discovery
B. Dispatcher cache timing
C. Dispatcher cache duration
D. Dispatcher cache availability
Answer: B

RES Software시험문제   ES0-005인증   ES0-005덤프   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.4 How can an administrator create a user with the following options.?
First Name: Amanda
Last Name: Cavendish
Primary mail-address: amanda_cavendish@d-energy.com
LogonName: CavendishA
Display Name: Amanda Cavendish
The following Parameters are available:
FirstName
LastName
A. The administrator needs more Parameters to achieve this in RES Automation Manager.
B. Enter all applicable fields in a .CSV file, create the Parameters Firstname and Lastname and enter
them when scheduling the job.
C. Create a task, create active directory user with the following options: FirstNarne = $[FirstbTame]
LastName = $[LastName] DisplayName = $[FirstName] $[LastName] LogonName =
$[LastbTame]@substring($[FirstName],l,l) MailAddress=$[FirstName]_$[LastName]@denergy.com
D. Create a task, create active directory user with the following options: FirstNarne = $[FirstbTame]
LastName = $[LastName] DisplayName = $[FirstName] $[LastName]LogonName =
$[LastName]@replace($[FirstName],l,l) MailAddress=$[FirstName]_$[LastName]@d-energy.com
Answer: C

RES Software자료   ES0-005   ES0-005자격증   ES0-005 pdf

NO.5 Run Book Automation
A. can reduce unplanned downtime.
B. increases end-user productivity.
C. provides a consistent user workspace.
D. is indifferent of the end user's operating system
Answer: A

RES Software   ES0-005인증   ES0-005최신덤프   ES0-005 dump

NO.6 If not enough licenses are available, how does the RES Automation Manager decide which Agents get
the licenses that are available?
A. The Agent deployed the first will get the first license and so on.
B. Every Agent which comes online receives a license automatically, leaving another Agent unlicensed
and so on.
C. The Agents closest to the Datastorereceivesa license first.
D. Licenses are divided randomly on the Agents.
Answer: A

RES Software   ES0-005   ES0-005자료   ES0-005 dumps   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.7 An administrator has a Connector for a mail server and needs a new Connector on a directory server.
However, not enough licenses are available to accomplish this. Therefore the administrator decides to
use the licenses from the mail server Connector. "Which steps are necessary?
A. Edit the properties of the Connector and change the type to directory server.
B. Delete all objects which are using the mail server Connector, delete this Connector and create a new
Connector for directory server.
C. Create a second Connector for directory server and disable the Connector for the mail server.
D. Delete the Connector for the mail server and create a new Connector for the directory server.
Answer: D

RES Software   ES0-005 dumps   ES0-005자료   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.8 An administrator is planning an RES Automation Manager environment. Since bandwidth in the
environment is limited, the RES Automation Manager wants to limit download speed between the Agents
and Dispatchers. How can this be achieved?
A. Deploy additional Dispatchers to distribute the load.
B. Set up Resource download throttling.
C. Set up Master Caching.
D. Set up bandwidth throttling.
Answer: D

RES Software   ES0-005   ES0-005기출문제   ES0-005기출문제

NO.9 An administrator disables a Module that is also used in a Project. The disabled Module is
A. disabled in the Project
B. deleted from the Project.
C. enabled in the Project.
D. invisible in the Project.
Answer: C

RES Software최신덤프   ES0-005   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.10 When an Agent is reverted to a snapshot. Snapshot Intelligence will:
detect and record this event in the Audit trail of the Agent
re-apply job history automatically depending on the Agent setting
remove the old snapshot from the snapshot repository
match the Agents job history to the actual change history on the Agent
A. 1 and 4 only
B. 1, 2 and 3 only
C. l,2and4only
D. 1,3 and 4 only
Answer: C

RES Software   ES0-005 dump   ES0-005

ITexamdump의 HP2-B97덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB3-701덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_HANAIMP_1시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-492시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 EX0-001시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ES0-005.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기