2014년 3월 24일 월요일

RSA 050-80-CASECURID01 덤프

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 RSA 인증050-80-CASECURID01시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? RSA 인증050-80-CASECURID01 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테RSA 인증050-80-CASECURID01시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의RSA 인증050-80-CASECURID01시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로RSA 050-80-CASECURID01인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.

ITExamDump의 완벽한 RSA인증 050-80-CASECURID01덤프는 고객님이RSA인증 050-80-CASECURID01시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 RSA인증 050-80-CASECURID01덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 050-80-CASECURID01
시험 이름: RSA (RSA SecurID Certified Administrator 8.0 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-23

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이RSA 050-80-CASECURID01인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.RSA 050-80-CASECURID01인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전RSA 050-80-CASECURID01인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

050-80-CASECURID01 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/050-80-CASECURID01.html

NO.1 A user who is enabled for Risk-Based Authentication will likely be associated with what other
authentication method?
A. PIN-less SecurID token.
B. On-Demand Authentication.
C. Emergency Access Passcode.
D. Digital Certificate Authentication.
Answer: B

RSA기출문제   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01자격증   050-80-CASECURID01

NO.2 When adding a new Authentication Agent record to the RSA Authentication Manager database,
an attempt is made to resolve the hostname of the Agent Host with its IP Address. If the attempt
fails,
A. the administrator can override the hostname/IP Address by using the Auto-Registration option.
B. the Agent is added to the database with a 'Pending' status until it is first used for a successful
authentication.
C. a warning is given that the hostname/IP Address cannot be resolved but the database will allow
the Agent to be added.
D. the administrator must correct the address resolution through DNS or editing the /etc/hosts file
before the Agent can be added to the database.
Answer: C

RSA   050-80-CASECURID01인증   050-80-CASECURID01자료   050-80-CASECURID01

NO.3 If a user is seeking help after receiving an 'Access Denied' message, which Security Console
function would help locate the activity?
A. Reporting
B. Token record
C. User activation record
D. Administrative Activity Monitor
Answer: A

RSA   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01시험문제   050-80-CASECURID01

NO.4 If an administrator creates a new administrative user,
A. by default, the new administrator must use a SecurID token to log in.
B. the administrator creating the new user must have at least a Super Admin role.
C. by default, the new user has permissions identical to the administrator creating the new user.
D. permissions granted to the new user can not exceed those of the administrator creating the new
user.
Answer: D

RSA dumps   050-80-CASECURID01인증   050-80-CASECURID01기출문제   050-80-CASECURID01 pdf   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01기출문제
6. If a user is NOT a member of an Authentication Manager user group, which of the following
statements is true?
A. The user can not be restricted to certain login times.
B. The user can not be forced to adhere to password polices.
C. The user can not take advantage of Risk-Based authentication.
D. The user can not log on to an unrestricted Authentication Agent.
Answer: A

RSA기출문제   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01덤프   050-80-CASECURID01기출문제   050-80-CASECURID01
7. Of the following RSA Authentication Manager components, which one is most likely to be
located in a network DMZ?
A. Web Tier
B. Risk Engine
C. Replica Server
D. Authentication Agent
Answer: A

RSA   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01자료   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01시험문제
8. Token expiration dates;
A. Appear on the token display thirty days prior to expiration.
B. Are programmed into a token record at the time of manufacture.
C. Vary according to the date set by the administrator when assigning the token.
D. Depend on the clock in the Authentication Agent to determine if the token is active.
Answer: B

RSA기출문제   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01 dumps   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01시험문제
9. Which of the following services is NOT an option to users through the Self-Service Console?
A. Changing a password or PIN
B. Creating an individual PIN policy
C. Requesting a replacement token
D. Resynchronizing an RSA SecurID token
Answer: B

RSA   050-80-CASECURID01시험문제   050-80-CASECURID01인증   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01
10. Can multiple Identity Sources be established from the same LDAP directory?
A. Yes, if the mapped Organizational Units (OUs) do not overlap.
B. Yes, if duplicate attribute values do not exist in the LDAP directory.
C. No - only one LDAP directory can be mapped to one Identity Source.
D. Yes, if no duplicate passwords exist in the LDAP directory (unique password for each user).
Answer: A

RSA   050-80-CASECURID01자격증   050-80-CASECURID01

NO.5 If all users are denied access when they attempt to authenticate to an RSA Authentication
Manager instance, the problem might be that
A. the licensed number of users has been exceeded.
B. the Authentication Manager services are not running.
C. all Agent node secrets have been cleared by the users.
D. the Super Admin administrator has left the instance in debug mode.
Answer: B

RSA   050-80-CASECURID01   050-80-CASECURID01

ITexamdump의 646-365덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 P_HCMTM_64덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-821시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-624시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C4090-959시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/050-80-CASECURID01.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기