2014년 3월 24일 월요일

PMI-002 시험문제 덤프 PMI 자격증

ITExamDump에서 PMI인증 PMI-002덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. PMI인증 PMI-002덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.PMI PMI-002시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는PMI PMI-002시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

PMI인증 PMI-002시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 PMI인증 PMI-002덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

ITExamDump의 완벽한 PMI인증 PMI-002덤프는 고객님이PMI인증 PMI-002시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 PMI인증 PMI-002덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: PMI-002
시험 이름: PMI (Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM) Certification)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 748 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-23

PMI 인증PMI-002인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는PMI 인증PMI-002덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

PMI-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PMI-002.html

NO.1 You are managing a project that will implement a new Insurance software package. Two
project team members have difficulty working together. They come to you, for help resolving
the issues. You immediately set up a meeting that includes the functional manager. After the
meeting you and the functional manager discuss the issues and agree on a solution. What
type of organizational structure you are working in?
A. Functional
B. Balanced matrix
C. Piojectized
D. Strong Matrix
Answer: B

PMI최신덤프   PMI-002   PMI-002   PMI-002

NO.2 ______________ provides details about how the project scope may be changed.
A. Control Scope system
B. VeiirV Scope
C. Scope Charter
D. Scope Management plan
Answer: D

PMI   PMI-002   PMI-002자격증   PMI-002

NO.3 You are project manager and the monthly report to the client showed zero schedule variance.
However, member of the team know that a milestone has been missed which will cause an
overall delay to the project. Which one of the following is being inadequately reported?
A. Communication plan variance
B. Resource management plan
C. Critical path status
D. Risk analysis
Answer: C

PMI   PMI-002 dumps   PMI-002

NO.4 Administrative Closure should occur ___________.
A. At the end of each phase of the project
B. At the end of the whole project
C. At the end of 50% of the project
D. At the end of 100% of the project
Answer: A

PMI기출문제   PMI-002   PMI-002최신덤프   PMI-002자격증

NO.5 The product description of a project can help to create procurement details. Which one of the
following best describes product description?
A. The product description defines the contracted work, based on the requirements of the
project customer
B. The product description defines the contracted work
C. The product description defines the requirements for the contract work
D. Al1 of the above
Answer: A

PMI dumps   PMI-002   PMI-002   PMI-002자료

NO.6 A complete set of indexed project records is called __________.
A. Project archives
B. Index
C. sow
D. Project History
Answer: A

PMI   PMI-002덤프   PMI-002 dumps   PMI-002

NO.7 In which phase project manager is assigned to a project?
A. During the initiation stage
B. During the planning stage
C. After approval of budget
D. After the project is proven feasible
Answer: A

PMI인증   PMI-002   PMI-002인증

NO.8 You are the project manager of the MKTG Project. The project has a budget of $200,000 and
is expected to last 2 years. The project is now 20 percent complete and is on schedule.
What is the BAC?
A. $-00,000
B. $200,00
C. $50,000
D. None of the above
Answer: A

PMI   PMI-002   PMI-002최신덤프   PMI-002덤프   PMI-002최신덤프   PMI-002자격증

NO.9 Which of the following provides the least accurate in estimating?
A. Rough order of magnitude
B. Budget estimate
C. WBS estimate
D. Definitive estimate
Answer: A

PMI덤프   PMI-002 dumps   PMI-002

NO.10 Which type of network diagram is also referred to activity-on-arrow (AOA) diagrams?
A. Precedence Diagramming Method (PDM)
B. Gant Cnart Diagram (GCD)
C. Dependency Diagramming Method (DDM)
D. Arrow Diagramming Method (ADM)
Answer: D

PMI   PMI-002   PMI-002   PMI-002

NO.11 A Risk Register is a part of the ________.
A. Project Scope Statement
B. Project Management plan
C. Project Scheduling plan
D. Project Charter
Answer: B

PMI   PMI-002   PMI-002 dumps   PMI-002   PMI-002 dumps   PMI-002

NO.12 The end of the project comes after which of the following?
A. Project charter
B. F'na' deliverable
C. Schedule
D. QA activities are done
Answer: B

PMI시험문제   PMI-002   PMI-002기출문제   PMI-002 dumps

NO.13 Create Procurement document is done in _______.
A. Plan Procurements
B. Conduct Procurements
C. Administer Procurements
D. Close Procurements
Answer: A

PMI   PMI-002기출문제   PMI-002   PMI-002인증

NO.14 What is the lowest level in a work breakdown structure?
A. Project task
B. w¡ãrl< packag
C. sow
D. None
Answer: B

PMI인증   PMI-002최신덤프   PMI-002   PMI-002 pdf

NO.15 You are project manager of a project. During the process of selecting the sellers, you reject
one vendor because it doesn't have the manufacturing capability. This is an example of which
selection tool?
A. Weighting system
B. Screening system
C. Seller rating system
D. Expert judgment
Answer: B

PMI자격증   PMI-002 dumps   PMI-002

NO.16 Who is responsible for issuing the project charter?
A. The project manager
B. The project sponsor
C. The Team lead
D. The nianagement
Answer: B

PMI   PMI-002기출문제   PMI-002 dump   PMI-002최신덤프   PMI-002

NO.17 Cost benefit analysis, scorecard modelling, payback periods, and internal rate of return are
examples of ____________.
A. Enterprise benefits measurement methods when selecting a project
B. Integral parts of the SOW
C. Ways to ensure stakeholder commitment
D. Project selection methods
Answer: A

PMI자격증   PMI-002   PMI-002   PMI-002   PMI-002 pdf

NO.18 A contract cannot contain _____________.
A. Illegal activities
B. deadline for the completion of the work
C. Penalties and fines for disclosure of intellectual rights
D. Al1 of the above
Answer: A

PMI시험문제   PMI-002기출문제   PMI-002자료   PMI-002최신덤프

NO.19 Assumptions are factors that, for planning purposes, are considered to be ______.
A. True, real, or certain
B. True, real, or uncertain
C. Real
D. Verbal
Answer: A

PMI   PMI-002 pdf   PMI-002

NO.20 Who gives project acceptance?
A. Sponsor
B. Customer
C. Project Manager
D. Team Lead
Answer: B

PMI   PMI-002   PMI-002자료   PMI-002 dump   PMI-002 dump

NO.21 Who has the responsibility for informing the final deliverable to all stakeholders?
A. Project Manager
B. Sponsor
C. Team Lead
D. Management
Answer: A

PMI시험문제   PMI-002   PMI-002

NO.22 What is a corrective action?
A. An action that brings future project events Into alignment with the project plan
B. An action to correct something in the project
C. An action to prevent something in the project
D. Corrective action is not related to project
Answer: A

PMI기출문제   PMI-002   PMI-002 dump   PMI-002자료   PMI-002기출문제   PMI-002

NO.23 Which one of the following comes first in the project plan?
A. Scope Statement
B. Quality Plan
C. WBS
D. Development Plan
Answer: A

PMI자격증   PMI-002최신덤프   PMI-002 pdf   PMI-002

NO.24 During the planning phase of your project, your project team members have discovered
another way to complete a portion of the project scope. This method is safer for the project
team, but may cost more for the customer. This is an example of _______.
A. Alternative identification
B. "'s

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기