2014년 3월 31일 월요일

Cisco 300-209 덤프자료

ITExamDump에서는Cisco 인증300-209시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Cisco 인증300-209시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Cisco 인증300-209시험대비덤프로Cisco 인증300-209시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Cisco 인증300-209시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Cisco 인증300-209 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Cisco 인증300-209시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco 인증300-209시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

시험 번호/코드: 300-209
시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing Cisco Secure Mobility Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-30

ITExamDump 에서 출시한Cisco인증300-209 덤프는Cisco인증300-209 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증 300-209덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Cisco인증 300-209시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증 300-209덤프를 구매하여Cisco인증 300-209시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

300-209 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/300-209.html

NO.1 A company has decided to migrate an existing IKEv1 VPN tunnel to IKEv2. Which two arevalid
configuration constructs on a Cisco IOS router? (Choose two.)
A. crypto ikev2 keyring keyring-name peer peer1 address 209.165.201.1 255.255.255.255
pre-shared-key local key1 pre-shared-key remote key2
B. crypto ikev2 transform-set transform-set-name esp-3des esp-md5-hmac esp-aes esp-sha-hmac
C. crypto ikev2 map crypto-map-name set crypto ikev2 tunnel-group tunnel-group-name set crypto
ikev2 transform-set transform-set-name
D. crypto ikev2 tunnel-group tunnel-group-name match identity remote address 209.165.201.1
authentication local pre-share authentication remote pre-share
E. crypto ikev2 profile profile-name match identity remote address 209.165.201.1 authentication
local pre-share authentication remote pre-share
Answer: A,E

Cisco   300-209   300-209

NO.2 Which four activities does the Key Server perform in a GETVPN deployment? (Choose four.)
A. authenticates group members
B. manages security policy
C. creates group keys
D. distributes policy/keys
E. encrypts endpoint traffic
F. receives policy/keys
G. defines group members
Answer: A,B,C,D

Cisco시험문제   300-209기출문제   300-209

NO.3 Which of the following could be used to configure remote access VPN Host-scan and pre-login
policies?
A. ASDM
B. Connection-profile CLI command
C. Host-scan CLI command under the VPN group policy
D. Pre-login-check CLI command
Answer: A

Cisco   300-209시험문제   300-209   300-209   300-209자료   300-209 pdf

NO.4 Where is split-tunneling defined for remote access clients on an ASA?
A. Group-policy
B. Tunnel-group
C. Crypto-map
D. Web-VPN Portal
E. ISAKMP client
Answer: A

Cisco   300-209   300-209   300-209   300-209

NO.5 In FlexVPN, what command can an administrator use to create a virtual template interface
that can be configured and applied dynamically to create virtual access interfaces?
A. interface virtual-template number type template
B. interface virtual-template number type tunnel
C. interface template number type virtual
D. interface tunnel-template number
Answer: B

Cisco   300-209자격증   300-209

NO.6 What are three benefits of deploying a GET VPN? (Choose three.)
A. It provides highly scalable point-to-point topologies.
B. It allows replication of packets after encryption.
C. It is suited for enterprises running over a DMVPN network.
D. It preserves original source and destination IP address information.
E. It simplifies encryption management through use of group keying.
F. It supports non-IP protocols.
Answer: B,D,E

Cisco기출문제   300-209   300-209자격증   300-209 dumps   300-209 dumps

NO.7 In FlexVPN, what is the role of a NHRP resolution request?
A. It allows these entities to directly communicate without requiring traffic to use an intermediate
hop
B. It dynamically assigns VPN users to a group
C. It blocks these entities from to directly communicating with each other
D. It makes sure that each VPN spoke directly communicates with the hub
Answer: A

Cisco   300-209 dumps   300-209   300-209 pdf   300-209

NO.8 Which two are characteristics of GETVPN? (Choose two.)
A. The IP header of the encrypted packet is preserved
B. A key server is elected among all configured Group Members
C. Unique encryption keys are computed for each Group Member
D. The same key encryption and traffic encryption keys are distributed to all Group Members
Answer: A,D

Cisco   300-209   300-209 dumps   300-209   300-209

NO.9 What is the default topology type for a GET VPN?
A. point-to-point
B. hub-and-spoke
C. full mesh
D. on-demand spoke-to-spoke
Answer: C

Cisco   300-209   300-209 dumps   300-209

NO.10 Which two GDOI encryption keys are used within a GET VPN network? (Choose two.)
A. key encryption key
B. group encryption key
C. user encryption key
D. traffic encryption key
Answer: A,D

Cisco최신덤프   300-209   300-209 dump   300-209최신덤프   300-209

ITexamdump의 000-596덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JK0-U21덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-474시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-414시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-276시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/300-209.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기