ITExamDump에서는 Adobe인증 9A0-144시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Adobe인증 9A0-144덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Adobe인증 9A0-144시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.
현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,Adobe 9A0-144자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은Adobe 9A0-144관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한Adobe 9A0-144문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는Adobe 9A0-144문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.
ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한Adobe인증9A0-144시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리Adobe인증9A0-144덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.
ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-144시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-144덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-144시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-144덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.
ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-144시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-144덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-144덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-144
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Illustrator CS5 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 119 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-26
9A0-144 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-144.html
NO.1 How can you view three separate document windows side by side?
A. Choose Tile All Vertically from the Arrange Document menu in the Application bar.
B. Choose Window > Arrange > Cascade.
C. Choose > Tile All In Grid from the Arrange Document menu in the Application bar.
D. Choose Window > Arrange > Float All in Windows.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-144 9A0-144인증 9A0-144시험문제
NO.2 Where does the new artboard appear when you create it using the New Artboard button in the Artboard
panel.?
A. To the left of all current artboards
B. To the right of all current artboards
C. Below all curent artboards
D. Above all curent artboards
Answer: B
Adobe덤프 9A0-144최신덤프 9A0-144기출문제 9A0-144기출문제 9A0-144자격증
NO.3 Which settings or command allows you to view a pixel grid when you are creating web graphics?
A. Pixel Preview on, Zoom set above 600%
B. Pixel Preview on, Zoom set above 100%
C. Pixel Preview on, Full Screen Mode
D. Choose View > Show Grid
Answer: A
Adobe자격증 9A0-144 9A0-144 9A0-144 9A0-144 pdf 9A0-144
NO.4 To see more of your document when working, you want to hide all panels except the Tools panel. What
should you do?
A. Choose Window > Arrange > Float in Window.
B. Click the Change Screen Mode button at the bottom of the Tools panel to toggle to Full Screen Mode
C. Press the Tab key.
D. Press Shift+Tab.
Answer: D
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-144기출문제 9A0-144최신덤프 9A0-144 9A0-144
NO.5 You want to use the Shift key plus any arrow keys to nudge objects 1 pica. There are 12 points in a pica.
Which value should you enter in the Keyboard Increment field in the general preference?
A. 12 pt
B. 1.2 pt
C. 120 pt
D. 0.12 pt
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-144 9A0-144 9A0-144 9A0-144
NO.6 Which profile in the New Document dialog box has the following default settings?
RGB, 72 PPI document with Align to Pixel Grid disabled
Measurement units set to Pixels
Page orientation set to Portrait
A. Mobile and Devices
B. Web
C. Basic RGB
D. Flash Catalyst
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-144인증 9A0-144자료 9A0-144
NO.7 You want to print a document with trim marks and a bleed value of 0.1875 inches. You choose File >
Print. What should you do to prevent printer marks from being visible in the bleed area?
A. Set the value for all bleeds to a value above 0.1875 inch.
B. Deselect Auto-Rotate and choose Tile in the Options area.
C. Enter a value of 0.1875 inch for all bleed settings and the Offset setting.
D. Select the Use Document Bleed Settings option, and deselect Color Bars and Page Information.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-144 9A0-144 9A0-144 dump 9A0-144 pdf
NO.8 You want to add some guides that will be visible only inside a particular artboard. What should you do?
A. Select the Artboard tool from the Tools panel, click on the artboard, and then drag guides out from the
horizontal or vertical document ruler.
B. Select the artboard name in the Artboard panel, and then drag a guide out from the horizontal or
vertical document ruler.
C. Click on the artboard with the Selection tool, and then Option+double-click (Mac OS) or
Alt+double-click (Windows) on the horizontal or vertical ruler.
D. Drag a guide from the horizontal or vertical document ruler, and hold down the Option (Mac OS) or Alt
(Windows) key before letting go of the mouse button.
Answer: A
Adobe pdf 9A0-144 9A0-144 dumps 9A0-144
NO.9 You have created several additional artboards while working on a document. You want to position all of
the artboards in a more logical manner within your document. What should you do?
A. Click and drag the artboards in the Artboard panel so they appear in the order you want.
B. Double-click the Artboard tool, and adjust the 9-point registration box under the Position field in the
Artboard Options dialog box.
C. Choose Object > Artboards > Rearrange.
D. Choose Artboard Options from the Artboard panel menu.
Answer: C
Adobe자료 9A0-144자료 9A0-144 9A0-144시험문제
NO.10 You have saved a custom Keyboard Shortcut set. How can you see a list of all the keyboard shortcuts,
including your modified ones?
A. Open the Illustrator Defaults.kys file inside the Illustrator application folder in a text editor.
B. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts, and then click the Export Text button.
C. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts, and then click the Save button.
D. Type Keyboard Shortcuts in the Search field on the Help menu.
Answer: B
Adobe인증 9A0-144최신덤프 9A0-144 dumps 9A0-144 9A0-144 dumps 9A0-144
NO.11 You have created a nested artboard in a multiple artboard document. Which two file formats will enable
you to save or export each artboard into an individual file? (Choose two.)
A. Adobe Illustrator (ai)
B. SVG (svg)
C. BMP (bmp)
D. Adobe FXG (fxg)
E. Photoshop (psd)
F. Windows Metafile (wmf)
Answer: A,E
Adobe 9A0-144 9A0-144 9A0-144 pdf 9A0-144
NO.12 You want to add metadata information to the file you are working on. Which command should you
choose?
A. Window > Document Info
B. Window > Info
C. File > File Info
D. File > Document Setup
Answer: C
Adobe dump 9A0-144 9A0-144최신덤프 9A0-144인증 9A0-144시험문제
NO.13 You draw a path that contains a nonsymmetrical curved anchor point. You now want to alter the Bezier
handles of the anchor point so both sides of the curve are identical in length and angle. You are using the
Pen tool on the selected path. What should you do?
A. Press Option (Mac OS) / Alt (Windows) and drag the anchor point.
B. Shift-click the anchor point.
C. Double-click the anchor point.
D. Click on the anchor point while pressing the Option (Mac OS) / Alt (Windows) key.
Answer: A
Adobe인증 9A0-144 9A0-144시험문제 9A0-144기출문제
NO.14 You are working a large poster. The poster will be printed on six tiled pages, each defined by an
artboard. The artboards have been arranged with no space between them. You want to position objects
based on the upper-left corner of the upper-left artboard. Which rulers should you use?
A. Artboard
B. Global
C. Video
D. Perspective Grid
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-144 9A0-144 9A0-144
NO.15 Using the Layers panel, you want to move objects that are selected from one layer to a locked layer by
dragging the Selected Art icon to the target layer. Which key combination should you use?
A. Command+Option-drag (Mac OS) or Ctrl+Alt-drag (Windows)
B. Shift-drag
C. Command-drag (Mac OS) or Ctrl-drag (Windows)
D. Option-drag (Mac OS) or Alt-drag (Windows)
Answer: C
Adobe dump 9A0-144자료 9A0-144 dumps 9A0-144자료 9A0-144
ITexamdump의 MSC-321덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-555덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C2040-951시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCP-510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-997시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기