2014년 3월 4일 화요일

Avaya 자격증 3200.1 시험문제와 답

ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3200.1덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3200.1덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3200.1로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.

Avaya 3200.1인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Avaya 3200.1시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 3200.1
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Modular Messaging with Avaya Message Store Implementation and Maintenance Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-03

ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3200.1덤프를 선택하여Avaya인증 3200.1시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Avaya인증 3200.1시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Avaya인증 3200.1덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.

여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Avaya인증3200.1시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.3200.1인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는3200.1관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의3200.1문제와 답을 제공합니다.

ITExamDump 의 Avaya인증 3200.1시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Avaya인증 3200.1시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Avaya인증 3200.1덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Avaya인증 3200.1덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.

Avaya인증3200.1시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Avaya인증3200.1덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Avaya인증3200.1시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

3200.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3200.1.html

NO.1 A technician is installing Outlook Thick Client (OIC).
Which ports on the network need to be opened to allow communications to the Modular Messaging
system?
A. Ports 21 or 23
B. Ports 21 and 443
C. Ports 25, 143, and 389
D. Ports 25, 143, and 5001
Answer: C

Avaya인증   3200.1   3200.1

NO.2 A customer is migrating from Modular Messaging 3.0 on a S3400 server to Modular Messaging
5.2. Which two pieces of information must be obtained to successfully complete this migration? (Choose
two.)
A. the PBX translations
B. the original planning forms for the system that runs on release 3.0
C. the latest analyzed DCT file for the system
D. the private Messaging Application Server (MAS) and Messaging Storage Server (MSS) NetBIOS name
Answer: B,C

Avaya인증   3200.1   3200.1기출문제   3200.1자료   3200.1

NO.3 Which backup type is supported for the Avaya Modular Messaging Single Server?
A. Type 2 or 4 DVD RAM cartridge
B. DVD-RW disk
C. FTP/SFTP backup
D. Norton Ghost
Answer: C

Avaya   3200.1자료   3200.1덤프

NO.4 Which three are pre installation tasks that Avaya recommends for the initial installation of the Modular
Messaging 5.2 system? (Choose three.)
A. Download the software updates and service packs.
B. Run the backup and verification tool.
C. Complete the Data Collection Tool data file.
D. Acquire the RFA authorization file.
E. Download the Configuration Notes.
Answer: A,C,E

Avaya덤프   3200.1   3200.1시험문제   3200.1

NO.5 Which three are steps to finish Message Storage Server (MSS) administration? (Choose three.)
A. Administer Classes of Service (CoS).
B. Enter the final IP addresses.
C. Administer switch integration.
D. Place the MSS in a Windows domain.
E. Administer special mailboxes.
Answer: A,D,E

Avaya인증   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1 pdf

NO.6 When considering password security, mailbox passwords can be required to have a specific length.
What is the default minimum subscriber password length, and what is the maximum length the word can
be set to?
A. Default 6; Maximum 10
B. Default 6; Maximum 20
C. Default 4; Maximum l5
D. Default 4; Maximum 10
E. Default 5; Maximum 10
Answer: C

Avaya   3200.1   3200.1

NO.7 A technician is installing a service park on a Modular Messaging Single Server. The technician has
copied the updates to the server using the System Platform.
In which folder on the Messaging Application Server (MAS) will the technician find the updates.?
A. C:\Avaya_ Support\Updates
B. C:\Avaya Modular Messaging\Patch Cache
C. C:\Important_Files
D. C:\MM_PATCH_FILES
Answer: D

Avaya   3200.1 dumps   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1

NO.8 A technician is installing a now Avaya Modular Messaging 5.2 Single Server. The customer wants to
include a Web Client server in the installation.
Which two statements about the Web Client are true? (Choose two.)
A. Web Client can be installed on a separate server from Avaya Modular Messaging.
B. Web Client can be installed as a virtual machine on the System Platform Server.
C. Web Client is not supported by Avaya Modular Messaging 5.2 Single Server.
D. Web Client software should be installed on the Message Application Server (MAS) virtual machine.
Answer: C,D

Avaya   3200.1   3200.1

NO.9 A customer had a catastrophic failure, and has just finished reloading a system. They would like to
restore all their data horn an ftp/sftp backup. Which statement described the first Step to restoring their
data in this manner?
A. Stop the voice system processing.
B. Install the latest service pack and patches.
C. Administer the TCP/IP settings
D. Reboot the Messaging Storage Server (MSS).
Answer: A

Avaya dump   3200.1덤프   3200.1   3200.1인증   3200.1

NO.10 As part of the initial installation, configuring the "Offline Access" is important in case there is problem
with the Message Application Servers (MAS) accessing the Message Storage Server (MSS). At which
point in the insinuation process should the "Offline Access" be configured?
A. when configuring the Web Subscriber options
B. only after the MSS is configured
C. when configuring the primary MAS
D. only after all the MASs are configured
Answer: D

Avaya덤프   3200.1덤프   3200.1   3200.1 dump   3200.1 dump

ITexamdump의 70-482덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TBIT44_731덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 PMI-100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 100-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-481시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/3200.1.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기