2014년 3월 13일 목요일

Microsoft MB5-626 인증 덤프

ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Microsoft인증 MB5-626덤프를 공부해보세요.

MB5-626인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의MB5-626인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에MB5-626인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: MB5-626
시험 이름: Microsoft (C5 4.0 Programming)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 99 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-12

Microsoft인증 MB5-626시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft인증 MB5-626덤프는 실제Microsoft인증 MB5-626시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

만약 여러분은Microsoft MB5-626인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만Microsoft MB5-626패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.Microsoft MB5-626패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.

우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Microsoft MB5-626인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.

MB5-626 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-626.html

NO.1 What rights can be allocated to tables?
A. Show, Correct, Create, Delete and Execute
B. Show, Correct, Create, Delete and Execute
C. Run (i.e. execute)
D. Edit, Run
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   MB5-626   MB5-626시험문제   MB5-626

NO.2 What start-up parameters are used to start the program with a specific user?
A. -F
B. - B
C. - M
D. -U
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   MB5-626 dump   MB5-626   MB5-626 dump   MB5-626

NO.3 What does the start-up parameter -S do?
A. It disconnects all users regardless of their rights so that databases can be maintained, etc. without risk
of data crashes
B. It prevents new users from logging onto the system, but does not disconnect users that are already on
the system
C. It prevents new users from logging onto the system and at the same time disconnects all users that are
already on the system
D. It disconnects all users except for users with Supervisor rights
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-626인증   MB5-626덤프   MB5-626자료   MB5-626자격증

NO.4 Which of the following statements about start up parameters are incorrect?
A. You can specify the location of the menu files
B. You can specify the user that is logged into the system
C. You can specify the user that is logged in
D. You can specify the data file you want to use
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   MB5-626   MB5-626   MB5-626   MB5-626   MB5-626

NO.5 Which of the following statements about the location at which you maintain list menus are incorrect?
A. In the cells of grid menus
B. In any other list menu
C. In the screen containing the local menu
D. In the development menu in the column MNX
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   MB5-626   MB5-626   MB5-626인증

NO.6 Which of the following statements about the data manipulation window are correct?
A. You can delete data in a table
B. You cannot update (i.e. change) data in a table
C. You can add new fields to a table
D. You can cancel the deletion of data in a table so that you can have your original data again
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-626자격증   MB5-626시험문제   MB5-626

NO.7 Which of the following statements about indexes are incorrect?
A. Indexes are used for the sorting of tables in reports and XAL jobs
B. Indexes are not used to control key values when creating new entries in screens and lists
C. Indexes are used for the sorting of entries in a screen
D. Indexes are used to retrieve values from a table by means of direct lookup
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-626   MB5-626   MB5-626시험문제   MB5-626   MB5-626자격증

NO.8 Which of the followings statements are correct when as a normal user you decide during execution of
a report in the Ad hoc Report Generator to save the report in XAL/C5?
A. The report is saved in the file C_UTIL.BUS
B. The report is saved in the file C_UTIL.SYS
C. The report is saved in the file C_UTIL.USR
D. The report is saved in the file C_USER.SYS
Answer: C

Microsoft자료   MB5-626시험문제   MB5-626   MB5-626

NO.9 Which line type should be chosen to calculate numerical values in the Ad-hoc Report Generator?
A. CM
B. STR
C. REAL
D. NUM
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   MB5-626   MB5-626자료

NO.10 Which of the following statements regarding rights to application elements are correct?
A. Groups can be allocated rights to view, correct, create and delete elements
B. The groups can be allocated rights to edit and execute elements
C. Passwords for the editing and execution of elements cannot be created
D. Only the Supervisor can be allocated rights to elements
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-626   MB5-626 pdf   MB5-626인증   MB5-626   MB5-626

NO.11 Which of these statements is incorrect with regards to direct lookup (Table[Index,Search
expression].Field)?
A. A direct lookup uses the index of the table that you are looking up in
B. You can replace the comma with a double equal sign (==) in a direct lookup
C. You can look up several value using a direct lookup
D. You can replace the value in the search expression with a field or a variable
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-626기출문제   MB5-626자료   MB5-626기출문제

NO.12 Which of the following statements are correct when you decide to save the job under execution in the
data manipulation window?
A. When taking action, Export is saved as a QT
B. When taking action, Export is saved as an XAL jobT
C. When taking action, Import is saved as a QT
D. When taking action, Update is saved as a QT
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-626   MB5-626 dumps   MB5-626 pdf   MB5-626   MB5-626 dump

NO.13 Which of the following statements regarding global process keys are correct?
A. If you change or delete global process keys you can always change them back by starting the program
with the start-up parameter -T
B. Global process keys have lower priority than general keys
C. Global process keys are created in the form to which the process key is to be related
D. Global process keys can be related to the process form execution
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-626   MB5-626 dumps   MB5-626   MB5-626 dump

NO.14 Which of the following kernel files run using the Windows user interface?
A. C5w32.exe
B. Cxalw32c.exe
C. C5w32c.exe
D. Cxal386.exe
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   MB5-626 dumps   MB5-626 pdf   MB5-626

NO.15 Which of the following statements about users and groups are correct?
A. A user can only be a member of a single group
B. A user must be a member of at least one group in order to be able to log onto the system
C. Only the user Supervisor can be a member of the group Everybody
D. You can allocate table rights to specific users
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-626 pdf   MB5-626최신덤프

NO.16 Which of the following statements are incorrect with regards to layer structure (Sys, Dis, etc.)?
A. You cannot delete in the original Sys and Dis from Microsoft Business Solutions
B. You can delete in the Syp layer if you have codes for the layer
C. You can delete in the Bus and Bup layers if you have codes for the layers
D. All corrections made in the Sys and Dis layers are saved in the layer in which you are logged in with
codes
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   MB5-626 dump   MB5-626덤프   MB5-626덤프

NO.17 Which of the following statements about the C5 Administrators user group are correct?
A. The group C5 Administrators does not as default have full rights to the entire system
B. All users must be members of group C5 Administrators
C. As default the Supervisor is a member of the group C5Administrators
D. The group C5 Administrators cannot be allocated specific rights to application elements
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   MB5-626기출문제   MB5-626   MB5-626

NO.18 Which of the following statements regarding local process keys are correct?
A. Local process keys have lower priority than General keys
B. Local process keys are individually defined for the individual user
C. Local process keys are local with regards to the form on which they are created
D. Local process key can only be used in the menu in which they are created
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   MB5-626   MB5-626   MB5-626최신덤프

NO.19 Which of the following statements about the grid menu are incorrect?
A. The Grid menu is maintained under MNU/RET in the Development menu
B. You can create a new menu with the same functionality as the DAT menu
C. You can delete columns/rows
D. You can hide columns/rows
Answer: A

Microsoft자료   MB5-626기출문제   MB5-626

NO.20 Which of the following statements regarding the files C_DATA. DAT in XAL and C5DATA. DAT in C5
are correct?
A. The files contain both the demo and the default company
B. The files contain information that is common to all companies and should therefore not be deleted
C. The files contain in addition to the company data information on users, user groups, group rights
D. The files contain the default company and the associated main menu
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   MB5-626   MB5-626   MB5-626

ITexamdump의 000-318덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCP510-DT덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 DC0-260시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 98-372시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 646-365시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-626.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기