2013년 9월 16일 월요일

000-N20 덤프 IBM 자격증

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는IBM인증000-N20시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에IBM인증000-N20시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약IBM인증000-N20시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 IBM인증000-N20시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. IBM인증000-N20 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이IBM인증000-N20시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump IBM인증000-N20인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N20덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. IBM인증 000-N20덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. IBM인증 000-N20덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N20덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

아직도 IBM인증000-N20시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. IBM인증000-N20시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-N20
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Rational Enterprise Modernization Technical Sales Mastery Test v1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 59 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-15

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-N20덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-N20덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-N20덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. IBM인증 000-N20덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이IBM인증 000-N20덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. IBM인증 000-N20시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의IBM인증 000-N20덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

000-N20 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-N20.html

NO.1 What are two IBM software products packaged with z/OS in the IBM Rational Development
and
Test Environment for System z? (Choose two.)
A. JBoss Application Server
B. CICS Transaction Server
C. WebSphere Application Server
D. Cognos BI for Linux on System z
Answer: B,C

IBM시험문제   000-N20   000-N20시험문제   000-N20

NO.2 An enterprise organization manages their mainframe application development separately
from
their projects on other platforms. Their processes and tools are disconnected, often resulting in
delayed time to market. Which component of the IBM Integrated Solution for System z
Development provides a common infrastructure for source control and change management?
A. Rational Developer for System z
B. Rational Quality Manager
C. Rational Requirements Composer
D. Rational Team Concert
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-N20   000-N20   000-N20   000-N20인증

NO.3 What are two drawbacks to ISPF green screen tools for mainframe application development?
(Choose two.)
A. inability to connect remotely to the mainframe
B. inability to create cross-platform projects
C. unappealing user interface
D. no support for multiple users
Answer: B,C

IBM   000-N20   000-N20

NO.4 What is the purpose of the CICS Service Component Architecture capabilities of IBM Rational
Developer for System z?
A. to develop of a comprehensive web service that collects and processes data from multiple
sources
B. to offload development MIPS from the production server to a virtual z/OS environment on an
x86 Linux server
C. to manage application components that provide a common programming interface for service
invocation
D. to support multi-platform development with common tools for z/OS,Windows,UNIX,and Linux
Answer: C

IBM최신덤프   000-N20자격증   000-N20

NO.5 Which benefit do customers receive by adding Rational Business Developer to the Integrated
Solution for System z Development?
A. personal z/OS testing environment for small-scale development
B. optimized Java development for IBM middleware
C. simplified development of Web 2.0 and SOA applications without Java language skills
D. quickly transform green screen applications into web or mobile device interfaces
Answer: C

IBM자료   000-N20시험문제   000-N20 pdf   000-N20최신덤프   000-N20 dumps   000-N20

NO.6 A customer wants to simplify the process of connecting their traditional mainframe
applications
with Web 2.0 front-ends. Which feature of IBM Rational Developer for System z best meets their
needs?
A. EGL
B. CICS Service Flow
C. Service Component Architecture
D. Unit Test
Answer: A

IBM   000-N20   000-N20자료   000-N20   000-N20

NO.7 Which feature of IBM Rational Developer for System z reduces host CPU usage by requiring
fewer
program compiles on z/OS?
A. SCA tooling
B. workstation syntax checking
C. integrated business development language
D. CICS Service Flow Modeler
Answer: B

IBM   000-N20덤프   000-N20   000-N20   000-N20 pdf

NO.8 What are two ways snapshots are used in Rational Team Concert? (Choose two.)
A. to capture the current state of a project plan
B. to preserve the source code used for a given build
C. to provide atomic changes to sets of files
D. to show the amount of source control activity that happened over a given time
Answer: A,B

IBM시험문제   000-N20   000-N20   000-N20

NO.9 Which statement is true about logical partitions (LPARs) in z/OS?
A. Each LPAR must have a dedicated processor.
B. Multiple small machines are more cost effective than a single large machine with multiple
LPARs.
C. Each LPAR must have a dedicated disk device.
D. Each LPAR runs its own operating system.
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-N20자격증   000-N20   000-N20덤프

NO.10 A customer wants the most comprehensive view of their asset information with the ability to
drill
down to the desired level of detail. Which IBM Rational Asset Analyzer interface should they use?
A. RESTful
B. ISPF client
C. Eclipse plug-in
D. browser-based
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-N20   000-N20   000-N20   000-N20자료   000-N20 dumps

ITexamdump의 BAS-013덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-781덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-500시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-958시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-360시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-N20.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기