인테넷에 검색하면 HP HP2-N32시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의HP HP2-N32제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.
HP인증 HP2-N32시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP2-N32덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된HP인증 HP2-N32시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP2-N32덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. HP인증 HP2-N32시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP2-N32덤프를 구매하여HP인증 HP2-N32시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-N32
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Application Lifecycle Management Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 55 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-22
ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-N32시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. HP인증 HP2-N32덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-N32덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.
HP 인증HP2-N32인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP 인증HP2-N32덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.
HP2-N32 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N32.html
NO.1 What are the key terms associated with composite applications? (Select two.)
A. Automatic maintenance
B. Shared services
C. Application sensitive storage management
D. Virtualization
E. Provider-consumer
Answer: B,D,E
HP pdf HP2-N32 HP2-N32
NO.2 What are the common development methodologies currently in use? (Select three.)
A. scrum
B. ruck
C. agile
D. vigorous
E. waterfall
F. fountain
Answer: C,D,E
HP HP2-N32시험문제 HP2-N32 HP2-N32덤프
NO.3 Which challenges have an impact on IT success when delivering applications with predictable
quality in a timely fashion? (Select three.)
A. dependency
B. limited access
C. visibility
D. reliability
E. focus
F. high availability
Answer: D,E,F
HP HP2-N32 pdf HP2-N32 HP2-N32 HP2-N32 pdf
NO.4 Which business challenges are relevant to requirements management? (Select three.)
A. Forty percent of project budgets are wasted due to poor requirements.
B. There is a lack of visibility and traceability throughout application lifecycle.
C. The VP of Apps needs a way to visualize the state of application quality.
D. There is no single system of record for requirements definition and management. Business
analysts
need a way to prototype my applications.
E. Development is not linked into the application lifecycle.
Answer: A,B,C
HP자료 HP2-N32 HP2-N32 HP2-N32
NO.5 Which IT/business challenges are relevant to development management? (Select three.)
A. Different development methodologies are needed.
B. A variety of development tools are needed.
C. Heterogeneous environments are extremely difficult to manage.
D. Application teams are distributed.
E. Mobile computing is rapidly growing and must be managed effectively.
F. Ongoing business events, such as M&A and creation of new lines of business, highlight the
inadequacy
of a one-time portfolio assessment or limited project management processes.
Answer: A,B,C
HP HP2-N32 HP2-N32 dumps HP2-N32
NO.6 What is another name for an application that supports a business service or process using
components from two or more separate applications?
A. enterprise application
B. desktop application
C. composite application
D. commercial off-the-shelf (COTS) application
Answer: C
HP HP2-N32 pdf HP2-N32 HP2-N32자격증 HP2-N32기출문제
NO.7 What are the key business and IT challenges faced by application delivery organizations with
respect to quality management? (Select three.)
A. improvement of time to market
B. disaster recovery and availability
C. difficulty in managing heterogeneous environments
D. mitigate risk
E. elimination of rework and cost across the enterprise
F. rapidly-growing cloud adoption and virtualization
Answer: C,D,E
HP HP2-N32 dumps HP2-N32
NO.8 What are the challenges in ensuring better, faster outcomes for application delivery? (Select
three.)
A. change readiness
B. real time visibility into rapid change
C. quality
D. network performance
E. predictability
F. server power and cooling consumption
Answer: B,C,E
HP인증 HP2-N32 HP2-N32 HP2-N32 HP2-N32
NO.9 Why is enterprise release planning and tracking so important for today's business processes?
A. because mobile computing is growing rapidly and must be managed effectively
B. because businesses need to enforce standardization and compliance
C. because of budget constraints
D. because business initiatives cross multiple applications
Answer: B
HP최신덤프 HP2-N32 HP2-N32 dumps HP2-N32자료 HP2-N32자격증
NO.10 What is the key business challenge that drives the need for tight and real-time control over
the application development, test, and release cycle.?
A. Businesses require up-to-date information regarding intellectual property and attrition.
B. Ongoing business events, such as M&A and creation of new lines of business, highlight the
inadequacy
of a one-time portfolio assessment or limited project management processes.
C. An agile and modern world requires modernized and fast applications.
D. Mobile computing is growing rapidly and must be managed effectively.
Answer: B
HP HP2-N32 dump HP2-N32
ITexamdump의 MB7-702덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCPC510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-341시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-694시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-478시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기