ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은IBM LOT-701인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는IBM LOT-701관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는IBM LOT-701자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는IBM LOT-701인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이IBM인증LOT-701시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이IBM인증LOT-701시험에 많은 도움이LOT-701될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는LOT-701테스트버전과 문제집은 모두LOT-701인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에LOT-701시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이IBM LOT-701인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는IBM LOT-701인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한IBM LOT-701시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,IBM LOT-701인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,
시험 번호/코드: LOT-701
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino Application Development Update)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 86 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-20
IBM LOT-701인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.IBM LOT-701시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는IBM LOT-701관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸IBM LOT-701관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게IBM LOT-701응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
LOT-701 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/LOT-701.html
NO.1 Tony has deleted a Shared Column in Domino Designer, but it was still used in a view. What will
happen to that column in the view?
A. The column will remain in the view.
B. The column will be flagged as "hidden".
C. The column will be deleted from the view.
D. Domino Designer will not let you delete a Shared Column that is still being used in at least one view.
Answer: A
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701 LOT-701 dumps LOT-701 dumps
NO.2 Tony needs to change a Shared Column formula, but he needs to know what views will be affected by
this change. How can Tony determine which views use a specific Shared Column?
A. In Domino Designer, Tools - Find Shared Columns
B. In Domino Designer, File - Database - Design Synopsis
C. In Domino Designer, Design - Design Properties - Shared Column Use
D. In Domino Designer, Shared Columns - Who is using this Shared Column
Answer: D
IBM인증 LOT-701 dump LOT-701 LOT-701 LOT-701 dump
NO.3 Jackie has a number of shared actions in her Domino application, and she needs to make sure the
action buttons are all using standard Notes icons. What new feature in Domino Designer can she check to
find this information?
A. The Icon Type section of the Design Synopsis.
B. The shared actions design column for icon type.
C. The Icon field in the Shared Action property dialog box.
D. The Find Shared Actions button in the Action Bar design element.
Answer: B
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701 dumps LOT-701
NO.4 Rebecca has a number of shared actions in her Domino application, but she needs to quickly
determine which actions display in the action bar and which actions display in the menu. What feature in
Domino Designer can she check to find this information?
A. The Shared Action Location section of the Design Synopsis.
B. The Location field in the Shared Action property dialog box.
C. The Find Shared Actions button in the Action Bar design element.
D. The shared actions design columns for action bar and menu locations.
Answer: D
IBM덤프 LOT-701 LOT-701 LOT-701
NO.5 Tom needs to add a form alias named frmInvoice to his Invoice form design element. How can he add
this information to the form design?
A. Add the alias in the Alias field in the Form Properties dialog box.
B. On the Object tab in the Programmer's pane, select Alias and add the form alias.
C. Select the Invoice form in the Domino Designer client and click in the Alias column to edit the alias.
D. Delete the existing form and recreate it, specifying the alias name when the form is initially created.
Answer: C
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701 dump LOT-701
NO.6 What information is reported on the Profile document for an agent that has been profiled?
A. Class, Method, Operation, Calls, Time
B. Statement, Execution Count, Execution Time
C. Start Time, End Time, Total Statements Executed
D. Agent, Server, Statement, Calls, Milliseconds Run
Answer: A
IBM자격증 LOT-701기출문제 LOT-701기출문제
NO.7 Gail has a complex column defined in an existing view in her Domino application. She would like to use
this column in four other views. How should she make this a shared column to be used in the other views?
A. Select the column and choose Create - Copy As Shared Column.
B. Select the Share this column option in the Column Properties dialog box.
C. Copy the column into the other views and choose Share this column in the Column Properties dialog
box.
D. Copy the column from the existing design and paste it into the Shared Column design area in Domino
Designer.
Answer: A
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701 dumps LOT-701 pdf LOT-701시험문제
NO.8 Bertha has a number of open Notes documents in her Notes client, and she would like to quickly close
all the tabs at once. How can she do this?
A. Actions - Close All Tabs
B. File - Close Current Open
C. Actions - Close Current Open
D. File - Close All Open Window Tabs
Answer: D
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701인증
NO.9 Sally has a JavaScript library design element in a Domino application that was last signed by a
developer who no longer works for the company. What new feature can she use in ND7 to resign that
single design element with her ID?
A. Edit the JavaScript library design element and resave it.
B. Highlight the library in Domino Designer and click the Sign button.
C. Click the Sign button on the Design tab of the Design Properties box.
D. Launch the Administrator client and use Tools - Sign - Script Libraries.
Answer: B
IBM자료 LOT-701시험문제 LOT-701덤프 LOT-701 pdf LOT-701
NO.10 Jose needs to modify a Domino application that has a Web service as part of the application design.
Where can he find the Web service design element?
A. Other - Web Services
B. Shared Code - Agents
C. Shared Code - Web Services
D. Shared Resources - Web Services
Answer: C
IBM dumps LOT-701 LOT-701자료
ITexamdump의 HP0-J61덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-980덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-440시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J66시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-872시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기