2013년 9월 11일 수요일

Microsoft 98-361 시험문제

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이Microsoft인증98-361시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증98-361 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. Microsoft인증98-361시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증98-361시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증98-361덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과Microsoft 98-361인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여Microsoft 98-361관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Microsoft 98-361관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 98-361덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

여러분이 우리Microsoft 98-361문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게Microsoft 98-361시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 98-361
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft MTA Software Development Fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 88 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-10

98-361 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/98-361.html

NO.1 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been asked to create a new program for ABC.com. Prior to creating the new program, you plan
to create an algorithm to fully comprehend how the processes of the program must run. The algorithm will
list the required actions for completing a process in the appropriate sequence.
You are informed that your method for creating the algorithm should be as simple, and clear as possible.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the flowchart method.
B. You should consider making use of the pivotchart method.
C. You should consider making use of the data table method.
D. You should consider making use of the XML method.
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-361기출문제   98-361   98-361자료

NO.2 }
You have to insert suitable code at line 09 to make sure that the proper outcome is reached.
What line of code should be inserted?
A. return n * Factorial(n - 1);
B. return n;
C. return n * Factorial(n - 0);
D. return 0;
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-361인증   98-361덤프   98-361   98-361최신덤프
10.You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are writing code for a new ABC.com application. The code includes the while statement.
You want to make sure that a control enters the while loop six times.
Which of the following suitably represents the written code?
A. int count = 0;
while (count < 6)
{
when (count == 6)
break;
count++;
}
B. int count = 0;
while (count < 7)
{
if (count == 5)
break;
count++;
}
C. int count = 1;
while (count < 6)
{
if (count == 6)
break;
count++;
}
D. int count = 1;
while (count < 7)
{
when (count == 5)
break;
count++;
}
Answer: B

Microsoft   98-361자료   98-361   98-361   98-361 dump
11.You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new program for ABC.com. You have to include a repetition
structure that allows for the termination condition test to execute at the bottom of the loop not the top.
What action should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the public C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the private C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the do-while C# statement.
Answer: D

Microsoft   98-361인증   98-361최신덤프

NO.3 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are planning to make use of an InitFields method that obtains two parameters of data type double, but
does not retrieve a value for the calling code.
You start writing code to define the InitFields method as shown below:
public void InitFields(double l, double w)
What code should you use to complete the code?
A. {
retrieve length + width;
}
B. {
length = l;
width = w;
}
C. {
retrieve length - width;}
D. {
retrieve length + width;
}
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   98-361기출문제   98-361   98-361자료   98-361

NO.4 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new application for ABC.com using C#. The new application must
process a loop repeatedly for precisely 7 times.
Which of the following represents the code you should write?
A. int count = 1;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {0}", count);
count++;
}
B. int count = 0;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {7}", count);
count++;
}
C. int count = 1;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {7}");
count++;
}
D. int count = 0;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {0}");
count++;
}
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   98-361최신덤프   98-361 dumps   98-361   98-361기출문제   98-361

NO.5 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You are creating a .NET Framework application.
You have been instructed to make sure that you make use of Common Intermediate Language (CLI) for
programming the application.
What options are TRUE with regards to CLI.? (Choose all that apply.)
A. CIL is the highest-level human-readable programming language defined by the Common Language
Infrastructure specification.
B. CIL is the highest-level human-readable programming language defined by the Common Language
Infrastructure specification.
C. CIL is an object-oriented assembly language, and is entirely stack-based.
D. CIL is an object-oriented assembly language, but is not stack-based.
Answer: A,C

Microsoft   98-361   98-361   98-361

NO.6 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new program for ABC.com. The program should be able to affect
integer values, which may be positive or negative and be greater than twelve characters.
You have to make sure that you are able to store this type of variable.
What is the option you should take?
A. You should consider making use of the static data type.
B. You should consider making use of the string data type.
C. You should consider making use of the private data type.
D. You should consider making use of the long data type.
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   98-361   98-361   98-361

NO.7 }

NO.8 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have received instructions to create a new program for ABC.com using C#. You are informed that the
new program should allow for intricate multi-way branching. Furthermore, the code used must not be
difficult to make sense of.
What is the option you should use?
A. You should consider making use of the foreach C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the while C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the protected C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the switch C# statement.
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   98-361자격증   98-361   98-361

NO.9 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new application that should include a recursive method that
computes the factorial of a number.
You have written the following code for the method:
01. public static int Factorial(int n)
02: {
03: if (n == 0)
04: {
05: return 1;
06: }
07: else
08: { 09:

NO.10 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of Visual Basic .Net for development
purposes.
You have written the code shown below for declaring an array of a new application:
Dim myArray as String = { apples, pears, plums, grapes, oranges, bananas}
You want to return the third item in your array.
What code would you employ?
A. myArray[1]
B. myArray[2]
C. myArray[3]
D. myArray[4]
E. myArray[5]
F. myArray[6]
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   98-361   98-361   98-361 dumps   98-361

NO.11 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You are in the process of creating code for a method
that does not retrieve a value for the calling code.
You want to make sure that this is reflected when declaring the method.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the void keyword in the method declaration.
B. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement in the method declaration.
C. You should consider making use of the internal C# statement in the method declaration.
D. You should consider making use of the public C# statement in the method declaration.
E. You should consider making use of the protected C# statement in the method declaration.
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   98-361기출문제   98-361덤프

NO.12 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been tasked with creating a new program for ABC.com using C#. The new program will iterate
throughout an assortment of lists and arrays. Every element in this assortment must be processed just
one time.
You are then informed that reading and debugging your code should not be difficult.
What action should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the switch C# statement as part of your code.
B. You should consider making use of the void keyword as part of your code.
C. You should consider making use of the foreach C# statement as part of your code.
D. You should consider making use of the interface keyword as part of your code.
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-361 pdf   98-361최신덤프   98-361   98-361

NO.13 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a program that includes code that allows the program to iterate a set
amount of times. Regardless of whether the loop body includes complex code, the written code should be
understandable and easily maintainable.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the public C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the for C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the private C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement.
Answer: B

Microsoft   98-361자격증   98-361   98-361자격증

NO.14 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have received instructions to create a method for determining the concession for products ABC.com
sold. A variable, named percentValue, is of the type double and must be only be available in the method.
Which of the following actions should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the private access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
B. You should consider making use of the void access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
C. You should consider making use of the string access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
D. You should consider making use of the protected access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-361   98-361 dumps

NO.15 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are in the process of creating a class that makes use of a method using the virtual modifier.
Which of the following is TRUE with regards to the virtual modifier? (Choose all that apply.)
A. You are unable to make use of the virtual modifier with the static, abstract, private or override modifiers.
B. You are able to make use of the virtual modifier with the static, abstract, private or override modifiers.
C. The use of the virtual modifier prevents inheritance of the class.
D. The virtual modifier is used in a class declaration to indicate that a class is intended only to be a base
class of other classes.
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   98-361   98-361 dump   98-361

ITexamdump의 LOT-441덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 646-206덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-415시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-489시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-807시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/98-361.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기