2013년 9월 16일 월요일

IBM 00M-665 최신덤프

IBM인증 00M-665시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의IBM인증 00M-665덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 00M-665덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

만약 아직도IBM 00M-665인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면IBM 00M-665인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서IBM 00M-665인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 00M-665
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Tivoli Storage Sales Mastery Test v4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 26 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-15

많은 사이트에서IBM 인증00M-665 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은IBM 인증00M-665시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서

ITExamDump에서 발췌한 IBM인증 00M-665덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 IBM인증 00M-665시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. IBM인증 00M-665 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면IBM인증 00M-665시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.

00M-665 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/00M-665.html

NO.1 Server Hypervisor's do NOT provide which of the following?
A. Better utilization across many different types of disk
B. Pooled physical resources are consumed by virtual machines resulting in high asset utilization
C. Virtual machines are mobile giving CIO's their choice of physical server device
D. Acommon set of value capabilities and centralized management are provided for virtual
machines regardless of what physical server they are sitting on
Answer: A

IBM덤프   00M-665   00M-665인증

NO.2 What will the Storage Hypervisor will provide when pooling resources?
A. Better Utilization of physical servers
B. Allowing use of disk by any system on the network
C. Providing data quickly and easily to Virtual machines
D. All of the above
Answer: C

IBM   00M-665자료   00M-665인증   00M-665 pdf   00M-665

NO.3 An example of EMC Avamar’s missing features is which of the following?
A. CDP
B. Support large Environments with a single instance
C. Clear integration with other EMC Products
D. All of the above
Answer: A

IBM dumps   00M-665 dump   00M-665   00M-665   00M-665덤프

NO.4 Which product does NOT belong to the IBM SmartCloud Virtual Storage solution?
A. Tivoli Productivity Center
B. Tivoli Storage Manager
C. SAN Volume Controller
D. Flash Copy Manager
Answer: B

IBM dump   00M-665 pdf   00M-665   00M-665자료

NO.5 What did doubling the capacity of the TSM server Database provide?
A. TADDAM support
B. Integration into VMware
C. Allows us to manage more data then any other product on the market
D. Limits the growth of the environment
Answer: C

IBM   00M-665   00M-665   00M-665

NO.6 Which of the follow is IBM's entrance into the "Storage Hypervisor" market?
A. IBM SmartCloud Virtual Storage Center
B. Tivoli Storage Hypervisor Manager
C. Tivoli Smart Storage Manager
D. Flash Copy Manager for Virtual Environments
Answer: A

IBM   00M-665최신덤프   00M-665   00M-665   00M-665   00M-665 dumps

NO.7 TSM's new support for z/OS provides which of the following?
A. Direct access to open systems tape
B. Data mobility between zOS and PASE
C. Ability to share mainframe tape with the open systems environment
Answer: A

IBM덤프   00M-665자격증   00M-665   00M-665

NO.8 What Common capabilities does a storage Hypervisor provide?
A. Encryption
B. Can increase performance by using the EMC pass through driver
C. Thin provisioning
D. Scheduling
Answer: C

IBM시험문제   00M-665시험문제   00M-665자료

NO.9 TSM for Virtual Environments does which of the following?
A. Better utilization across many different types of disk
B. Pooled physical resources are consumed by virtual machines resulting in high asset utilization
C. Allows VMware to backup via the vStorage API
D. Provides a common set of value capabilities and centralized management on Zen
Environments
Answer: C

IBM pdf   00M-665   00M-665   00M-665인증   00M-665 dumps

NO.10 IBM's Storage Hypervisor is named___________.
A. IBM Hypervisor
B. IBM SAN Volume Controller
C. IBMSmartCloud Virtual Storage Center
D. IBM SmartCloud Virtual Storage Manager
Answer: B

IBM   00M-665덤프   00M-665자격증   00M-665

ITexamdump의 000-225덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-478덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 EX0-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-503시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TSCM62-64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/00M-665.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기