2013년 12월 6일 금요일

HP 자격증 HP2-B35 시험문제와 답

HP 인증 HP2-B35시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.

ITExamDump는HP HP2-B35인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.HP HP2-B35인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이HP HP2-B35인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의HP HP2-B35덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

HP인증 HP2-B35시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP2-B35덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된HP인증 HP2-B35시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-B35
시험 이름: HP (HP Imaging and printing Sale fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 81 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-05

ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP2-B35시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. HP 인증 HP2-B35덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.

만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는HP HP2-B35관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게HP HP2-B35시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP2-B35덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B35덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

HP2-B35 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B35.html

NO.1 Why does HP continue to lead the imaging and printing industry? (Select two.)
A. product reliability
B. less expensive products/services
C. marketing expertise
D. more printing formats
E. broadest product portfolio
Answer: A,E

HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.2 Which HP technology contributes to the HP value proposition of "simplicity"?
A. HP FastRes 1200
B. HP Universal Print Driver
C. HP Instant-on Fuser
D. HP Output Server
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35기출문제   HP2-B35 dump   HP2-B35

NO.3 What are the core HP value propositions for imaging and printing products.?
A. affordability, reliability, quality, simplicity
B. complete product portfolio, superior output, reliability
C. affordability, quality, complete product portfolio
D. reliability, simplicity, real-world performance, superior output
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35인증   HP2-B35기출문제

NO.4 What are the advantages that resellers get by selling HP devices? (Select two.)
A. lowest hardware prices in the industry
B. just-in-time shipping of products
C. free toner with every sold printer
D. brand recognition that opens doors for more sales
E. access to a large installed base of existing customers
Answer: D,E

HP최신덤프   HP2-B35시험문제   HP2-B35 dump   HP2-B35

NO.5 Which feature improves real-world performance on HP Color LaserJets and color MFPs?
A. intelligent color calibration
B. shorter paper path
C. flexible paper handling
D. total print management
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B35인증   HP2-B35 pdf

NO.6 What is a key reason that HP monochrome LaserJet print quality is better than that of competitive
products?
A. HP ColorSphere toner
B. higher fuser temperatures
C. smoothest gray ramp
D. HP Scalable Print technology
Answer: C

HP자료   HP2-B35 dump   HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.7 How many customers and printers are in the HP imaging and printing worldwide installed base?
A. 30 million customers, 200 million printers
B. 100 million customers, 400 million printers
C. 400 million customers, 1 billion printers
D. 200 million customers, 600 million printers
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B35 dumps   HP2-B35

NO.8 Which HP technology is designed to simplify printer driver management?
A. HP Instant Support
B. HP Universal Print Driver
C. HP Easy Printer Care
D. HP Color Access Control
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B35최신덤프   HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.9 Which phrase describes real-world performance?
A. the ability of a printer to collate and staple without jamming
B. the total cost of ownership, including memory and accessories
C. the total printing process, from clicking Print, to a finished page in the output bin
D. the movement of a print job through the network
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B35 dump   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 dumps

NO.10 At what percentage does the use of color in printed communication increase readership?
A. 25%
B. 50%
C. 75%
D. 100%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B35자료   HP2-B35   HP2-B35최신덤프

NO.11 What is the best way to do a realistic performance comparison of two competitive printers?
A. performing side-by-side comparisons of data sheets
B. warming up the printers prior to testing
C. giving each vendor the same document to print offsite
D. testing both printers in the customer's working environment
Answer: D

HP dumps   HP2-B35 pdf   HP2-B35

NO.12 What is the key driver in a transactional type of sale?
A. the customer
B. long-term planning
C. perceived customer benefits
D. the product
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B35 pdf   HP2-B35자료

NO.13 What does an HP Color LaserJet provide that makes the Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) lower
than that of competitors?
A. the cheapest base price
B. consumables' refilling capabilities
C. fewer replacement parts and long-life consumables
D. standard finishing capabilities
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35   HP2-B35

NO.14 What is the name of the HP high quality and performance ink?
A. HP Viverata
B. HP Vivera
C. HP ImageREt
D. HP PhotoREt
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B35자격증   HP2-B35   HP2-B35 dumps   HP2-B35

NO.15 How do HP Edgeline technology printheads work in Edgeline MFPs?
A. They remain stationary.
B. They move with the paper.
C. They work with PhotoREt III.
D. They consume less toner.
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B35시험문제   HP2-B35자격증   HP2-B35   HP2-B35

ITexamdump의 C_TFIN52_64덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N45덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-501시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-318시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-807시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B35.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기