2013년 12월 23일 월요일

Cisco 650-251 덤프

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Cisco 650-251자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Cisco 650-251인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Cisco 650-251시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-251시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Cisco인증 650-251덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-251덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

ITExamDump의Cisco 650-251시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의Cisco 650-251인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Cisco 인증650-251시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Cisco 650-251시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Cisco 650-251시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 650-251
시험 이름: Cisco (LCSAUC Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced IP Communications)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 45 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-22

650-251 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-251.html

NO.1 Which of the following three service requirements are included in the Cisco Unified Communications
optimize phase? Select three.
A. Business Case Alignment
B. Security Assessment
C. Incident management
D. Operations Readiness Assessment
E. Technology Assessment
Answer: ABE

Cisco dump   650-251   650-251   650-251 dump   650-251 dump

NO.2 Which phase includes the activity of assisting the customer to monitor their Cisco Unified
Communications system performance and to respond to trouble reports?
A. Maintain
B. Deploy
C. Operate
D. Optimize
Answer: C

Cisco덤프   650-251   650-251   650-251시험문제   650-251

NO.3 Quality of service is analyzed at which service component within the Cisco Unified Communications
plan phase?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Application Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Operation Readiness Assessment
Answer: A

Cisco자료   650-251자료   650-251   650-251   650-251   650-251최신덤프

NO.4 Which statement most accurately describes the account planning service component in the prepare
phase for Cisco Unified Communications?
A. It performs a detailed financial analysis, including current phone network costs, training, and return of
investment.
B. It researches unique challenges and conducts competitive analysis to determine a vertical approach
and strategy.
C. It identifies the key players, high-level solution requirements, timelines, and scope of the opportunity.
D. It provides the partner with information regarding customer acceptance of the new solution.
Answer: B

Cisco시험문제   650-251기출문제   650-251최신덤프   650-251   650-251덤프

NO.5 Which service component in the design phase describes developing a detailed, site-specific plan for
implementing the new technology system or solution?
A. Implementation Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
D. Staging Plan Development
Answer: A

Cisco덤프   650-251   650-251   650-251자격증   650-251 dumps

NO.6 Which of the following best defines the Cisco Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that are needed to successfully deploy and manage technology solution
B. system design to help ensure selection of the most appropriate products
C. business requirements and investments as they pertain to asset lifecycle management
D. technology strategies and related product lifecycles that are required to ensure minimal risks and
maximum return of investment
Answer: A

Cisco dump   650-251   650-251자격증   650-251   650-251시험문제

NO.7 Which Service component in Cisco Unified Communications operate phase identifies and solves
reoccurring incidents by analyzing incident trends to identify patterns and systemic conditions?
A. Problem Management
B. Incident Management
C. Change Management
D. Systems Monitoring
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251   650-251 dump   650-251   650-251 dumps

NO.8 Which phase includes conducting Cisco Unified Communications network traffic analysis and capacity
planning in order to ensure high availability?
A. Design
B. Prepare
C. Maintain
D. Optimize
Answer: D

Cisco   650-251덤프   650-251   650-251

NO.9 Which optimize phase service component assesses the current state of the network management
infrastructure of a customer to identity issues and opportunities that lead to recommendations for
improving the ability to manage their Cisco Unified Communications system.?
A. Deployment Assessment
B. Technology Assessment
C. Security Assessment
D. Operations Assessment
Answer: D

Cisco자료   650-251 dump   650-251   650-251

NO.10 Which phase and service component includes comparing the solution requirements with the bill of
materials and high-level design in order to finalize the detailed business and technology requirements for
the Cisco Unified Communications solution?
A. Plan - Application Readiness Validation
B. Prepare - Proof of Concept
C. Prepare - Technology Strategy Development
D. Plan - Systems Requirements Validation
Answer: D

Cisco시험문제   650-251시험문제   650-251 dump   650-251최신덤프   650-251덤프

NO.11 Which three service components belong to the operate phase? Select three.
A. Change Management
B. Operations Implementation
C. System monitoring
D. Incident Management
E. Operations Assessment
Answer: ACD

Cisco dumps   650-251   650-251   650-251최신덤프

NO.12 Which two Cisco Unified Communications service components focus only on software implementation?
Select two.
A. Messaging Implementation
B. Rich Media Implementation
C. Personal Assistant Implementation
D. Auto Attendant Implementation
E. Call Control Implementation
Answer: CE

Cisco pdf   650-251   650-251   650-251

NO.13 Which service component includes preparing for the Cisco Unified Communications customer
demonstrations and presenting an overview of the applicable solutions?
A. Present an Overview of the Design
B. Conduct Administrator and End-User Trainging
C. Customer Educations
D. Proof of concept
Answer: C

Cisco   650-251인증   650-251최신덤프   650-251   650-251기출문제

NO.14 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications project closeout?
Select two.
A. Complete Ongoing Support Handoff Materials
B. Prepare for Handoff Meeting
C. Update Leading Practices
D. Obtain Customer Satisfaction Feedback
Answer: CD

Cisco덤프   650-251   650-251 pdf

NO.15 Which service component in the plan phase evaluates the readiness of your current facilities
infrastructure to support Cisco Unified Communications system development?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Operation Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Application Readiness Assessment
Answer: C

Cisco dumps   650-251자격증   650-251자격증   650-251

NO.16 What is the primary objective of the plan phase?
A. Assess the existing environments to determine if it can support the proposed system.
B. Identify the activities for installing and configuring the equipment at the customer sites.
C. Gather high-level solution requirements, and understand the customer business needs an the
opportunity.
D. Prepare the activities for day-to-day support, management, and monitoring of the newly implemented
system.
Answer: A

Cisco   650-251자격증   650-251자격증   650-251인증

NO.17 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications staff
development? Select two.
A. Collect Cisco Unified Communications Training Materials
B. Develop Job Role Training Requirement
C. Request for Training Budget
D. Develop Curriculum Map
E. Develop Informal Basic Training
Answer: BD

Cisco덤프   650-251   650-251자격증   650-251

NO.18 Which service component in a detailed design development focuses on identification and configuration
of the actual network components (routers, servers, local-area networks, and so on) to be incorporated to
run and support a Cisco Unified Communications system.
A. System Design Workshop
B. Feature and Functionality Design Workshop
C. Device-level Design Workshop
D. Physical Design Workshop
Answer: D

Cisco   650-251   650-251덤프

NO.19 Which of the following phases assesses the current network infrastructure of a customer?
A. Prepare
B. Plan
C. Analyze
D. Design
Answer: B

Cisco   650-251   650-251 pdf   650-251인증   650-251자료   650-251

NO.20 The final documentation that records detailed implementation information for customers, including
specific design requirements, are delivered at which server component within the Cisco Unified
Communications implement phase?
A. Project Closeout
B. As-Built Documentation
C. Operations Setup
D. Post-Implementation Support Handoff Meeting
Answer: B

Cisco   650-251   650-251   650-251덤프

ITexamdump의 200-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-410덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 ICBB시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-033시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-730시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-251.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기