ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. Cisco인증 650-180시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-180덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.
650-180인증시험은Cisco사의 인중시험입니다.Cisco인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이Cisco인증650-180시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로650-180시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.
ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-180시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Cisco 인증 650-180실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Cisco 인증 650-180실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-180덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.
ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이Cisco 650-180인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서Cisco 650-180덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로Cisco 650-180인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 650-180
시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Engineers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-22
ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-180덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-180덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-180로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.
650-180 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-180.html
NO.1 How is the LAN designed in the Smart Bussiness Communications System? Select exactly 1 answer(s)
from the following
A. using the access layer
B. combines the access and distebution layers
C. combines the core and distribution layers
D. using the core layer
E. using the disteibution layer
Answer:A
Cisco기출문제 650-180 650-180 650-180 pdf 650-180
NO.2 Refer to the exhibit. The ISR performs NAT translation for this network. What is the most likely IP
address for the Serial O interfance?
Exhibit:
10.11.31.100
A. 50.100.1.100
B. 10.11.41.100
C. 256.11.41.100
Answer:B
Cisco인증 650-180 650-180
NO.3 According to the Cisco Smart Bussiness Rocklmap(SBR), what are two resoures to use a consultatire
selling approach in selling Cisco products and solutions to SMB customers?
(Chosser two)
A. Selling strategies must address business and technology needs rather than explain product
features,benefits, and technical attributes.
B. The business decision maker (BDM) may deny the technical decision maker(TMD) request for
budget,basing a decision primarity on price and may not readily see the value of the Cisco brand.
C. Regulatory compliance(for example, HIPAA and the Graham-Leach-Bliley Act) is drving the need for
customers to effectively document and secure data.
D. You can provide a more effective,immediate,and long-term solution for your clients.
Answer:A,B
Cisco 650-180 pdf 650-180자격증 650-180시험문제 650-180
NO.4 Select the three foundational hardware compotents that comprise the Smart Bussiness Communicaton
System(Choose three)
Select exactly 3 answer(s) from the following
A. Cisco UnifitedCallConnector
B. Cisco UnifiedCommunicaton 500 series
C. Cisco Monitor Directory
D. Cisco 500 series phones
E. Catalyst Express
F. Ipcelerate IpamartSuite
Answer:B,D,E
Cisco 650-180인증 650-180
NO.5 Which Cisco aupport service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a netwotk where voice
communicaton is mission-critical to bussiness operation?
A. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Sernice
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer:E
Cisco dump 650-180 650-180시험문제 650-180덤프 650-180최신덤프 650-180
NO.6 .What port role assignment would you make for the Gigabit Ethernet port on the Cisco CE520 used in
the Smart Bussiness Communications System?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. IP Phone and desktop
B. Cisco UC520
C. Cisco CE520
D. Cisco 871w
Answer:B
Cisco 650-180시험문제 650-180 650-180 650-180최신덤프 650-180인증
NO.7 In the Cisco Mobility Express product line. What attribute exists ONLY on the UC520 model? Select
exactly 1 answer(s) from the following
A. Use of WPA2 security
B. Comes with bundled CCA Management software
C. Ability to foundation without an extermal controller
D. Use of 802.11 signaling
Answer:A
Cisco dump 650-180 650-180자격증 650-180 650-180 dump
NO.8 Which two are requirements for a device to join a Cisco UC520 created communisty?
(Choose two)
A. no use at IP addresses
B. teleworker access routers must be preconfigured with a VPN
C. telnet disabled on the Cisco CE520
D. HTTP(s) enabled on the Cisco CE520
E. Cisco Configuration Assistance installed on user PCs
Answer:B
Cisco 650-180 650-180덤프
NO.9 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. Increased margina
B. Easier customer sales cycle
C. Available financing options
D. Fewer customer call backs
Answer:A
Cisco 650-180 650-180 pdf 650-180덤프
NO.10 Which two are benefits of installong Cisco Monitor Direstor at an SMB site for the partner telling the the
solution?(Choose two)
A. simplifies Smart Bussinese Communications System installation
B. allows the end customer to get free software updates
C. aotomated menthly reporting on system performance
D. monthly recurring revenue model
Answer:C,D
Cisco 650-180자격증 650-180 650-180 650-180시험문제
ITexamdump의 70-688덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-466덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-340시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-886시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 98-372시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기