2013년 12월 17일 화요일

HP HP2-H17 덤프

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP2-H17시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에HP인증HP2-H17시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약HP인증HP2-H17시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-H17
시험 이름: HP (Designing and Implementing HP Thin Client Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-16

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-H17덤프공부가이드에는HP인증 HP2-H17시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어HP인증 HP2-H17시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. HP인증 HP2-H17시험에서 떨어지는 경우HP인증 HP2-H17덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. HP 인증HP2-H17시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. HP 인증HP2-H17시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP 인증HP2-H17덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

HP2-H17 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H17.html

NO.1 Which preconfigured accounts ship with the default installation of the HP ThinPro operating system?
(Select two.)
A. Administrator
B. Guest
C. Operator
D. User
E. Root
Answer: A,D

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17시험문제
2.Which actions are performed by the Restore Factory Image option in the Factory Reset applet in the
Control Panel?
A. A compressed copy of the factory image in flash is extracted to reimage the client.
B. The original image is copied from ftp.hp.com/pub/tcdebian to reimage the client.
C. The HPDM agent on the client triggers a remote imaging task from the HPDM Server.
D. The image saved during the Backup/Restore phase of initial client configuration is read from the FTP
site and used to reimage the client
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17인증   HP2-H17   HP2-H17   HP2-H17자료
4.Which solution supports managing HP Thin Clients, desktops, notebooks, workstations, and PC
blades?
A. HP Client Automation
B. HP Easy Tools
C. HP ThinState tools
D. HP Device Manager
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H17시험문제   HP2-H17   HP2-H17기출문제
5.Which connection functions are available through the HP Easy Config tool on all HP Thin Clients?
A. select/modify/delete existing connection configurations and create new configurations
B. Select/modify/delete existing connection configurations only
C. Select and modify existing connection configurations only
D. select existing connections and configure new connections only
Answer: C

HP   HP2-H17인증   HP2-H17기출문제
6.What is FBA?
A. First Block Area - the area where the recoverable image is stored in NVRAM
B. First Boot Agent - a process BIOS that runs the first time a WES Thin Client is booted
C. Flash Boot Agent - another name for the BIOS pre-boot execution code
D. Flash Boot Area - the protected boot block that contains the OS bootstrap code
Answer: B

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17덤프   HP2-H17 dump   HP2-H17기출문제
7.Which operating systems are supported on current HP Thin Clients? (Select three.)
A. Debian Linux
B. Red Hat Enterprise Linux Desktop
C. Microsoft Windows Embedded CE
D. Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard
E. HPThinPro
Answer: C,D,E

HP덤프   HP2-H17시험문제   HP2-H17 dumps   HP2-H17
8.Which repositories can HP Easy Update use to update images and components on HP Thin Clients?
A. HP-provided repositories only
B. HP-provided repositories for all clients and customer-defined repositories for Windows-based thin
clients
C. HP-provided repositories for all clients and customer-defined repositories for ThinPro thin clients
D. "Behind the firewall" customer repositories only
Answer: B

HP덤프   HP2-H17   HP2-H17인증   HP2-H17   HP2-H17자료
9.Which management solution is a server-based thin client only solution?
A. HP Client Automation
B. HP Device Manager
C. HP Easy Tools
D. HP ThinState Tools
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H17시험문제   HP2-H17   HP2-H17
10.Which utilities enable you to connect to and manage Debian GNU/Linux packages used by the HP
t5735 thin client? (Select two)
A. Altiris
B. Synaptic
C. ThinState
D. Aptitude
E. TeemTalk
Answer: B,D

HP   HP2-H17 dumps   HP2-H17 dump

NO.2 What is the default login behavior of the HP t5735 operating system?
A. it boots to the root desktop
B. it boots to the login window
C. it boots to the user desktop
D. it boots to the Login Window Preferences utility
Answer: C

HP최신덤프   HP2-H17 dumps   HP2-H17   HP2-H17

ITexamdump의 1Y0-300덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-K36덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-484시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-273시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 E20-553시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H17.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기