2013년 9월 2일 월요일

도비 IBM 000-N31 시험

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N31덤프로IBM인증 000-N31시험에 도전해보세요.

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. IBM 인증000-N31덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.

시험 번호/코드: 000-N31
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Worklight Mobile Foundation Technical Sales Mastery v1 )

IBM인증000-N31시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증000-N31덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한IBM인증000-N31시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으IBM인증000-N31덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

000-N31인증시험은IBM사의 인중시험입니다.IBM인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이IBM인증000-N31시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로000-N31시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

IBM인증 000-N31시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 000-N31시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N31덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N31덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.

000-N31 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-N31.html

NO.1 When should the Shell development approach be considered?
A.There are only two developers
B.The company wants to create a number of mobile applications sharing a common native code
base and authentication mechanism
C.The company wants to create a native iOS and Android application, but its resources are
limited
D.The company has distributed development teams situated on different continents that must
share the source code
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 dump   000-N31   000-N31

NO.2 Assuming it is not overridden manually, in which case will the isSuccessful property of the
procedure invocation result be true?
A.Worklight server is not accessible
B.Back end that adapter tries to connect to is not accessible
C.Internet is not available on a mobile device
D.Specified procedure does not exist in adapter
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 dump   000-N31   000-N31

NO.3 Which OS uses an HTML generated tab-bar?
A.iOS
B.Android
C.Blackberry
D.Windows Phone
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31 pdf   000-N31   000-N31 dumps

NO.4 Which authenticators are supported out of the box? (Choose three)
A.Header authentication
B.Persistent cookie authentication
C.Form-based authentication
D.Kerberos authentication
Answer: A,B,C

IBM덤프   000-N31덤프   000-N31   000-N31

NO.5 Once a Shell developer completes developing her Shell components, what is the proper way to
distribute it to inner application developers?
A.Zipping the Worklight project and emailing it to inner application developers
B.Committing the Worklight project to a Source Control Management system and telling inner
application developers to use source code from it
C.The Shell developer should not distribute the Shell component to inner application developers.
They should send their inner applications to her in order to build them
D.Sending the .wlshell Shell bundle file to inner application developers
Answer: D

IBM시험문제   000-N31 dumps   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31

NO.6 A Worklight adapter is used to __________.
A.adapt the application to various environments (iOS, Android etc)
B.connect to various back-end systems
C.make sure that client application works directly with a corporate back-end system
D.make sure that client application is not running on a JailBroken/Rooted device
Answer: B

IBM dump   000-N31자료   000-N31기출문제

NO.7 Which of the following is not a client side push API?
A.WL.Client.Push.isPushSupported()
B.WL.Client.Push.isSubscribed()
C.WL.Client.Push.unsubscribe()
D.WL.Client.Push.poll()
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31시험문제   000-N31   000-N31

NO.8 How can SQL statements can be invoked?
A.Only by using SQL statement query
B.Only by using SQL stored procedure
C.Only by having a separate file with SQL queries
D.Both by using SQL statement query and SQL stored procedures
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31 dump   000-N31최신덤프   000-N31   000-N31 pdf

NO.9 What is messages.js file used for?
A.This file contains the texts of application pop-up prompts
B.This file contains the texts of error messages that application may show
C.This is an internal framework file.It is used to store system messages for debugging purposes
D.This file contains strings that can be used for application elements
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31덤프   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31

NO.10 Which of these adapter properties is mandatory?
A.adapter name
B.display name
C.description
D.ip address
Answer: A

IBM   000-N31자료   000-N31자료   000-N31

IBM인증 000-N31시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. IBM인증 000-N31시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N31덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. IBM인증 000-N31시험문제가 업데이트되면IBM인증 000-N31덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기